Location: Bay Shore, NY US 11706 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1197 Brent Frissora             M      New York               NY    US      41:34.5   41:32.4   5:51  34  74.4       1        M Under 4 
2     1026 Tim Steiskal               M      Brookhaven             NY    US      42:54.4   42:53.5   6:02  27  71.7       2        M Under 4 
3     1210 Jonathan Toro              M      Mastic                 NY    US      43:03.1   43:02.4   6:04  32  71.5       3        M Under 4 
4     539  Joshua Jastemski           M      Medford                NY    US      43:09.7   43:08.4   6:05  38  72.8       1        M 35-39   
5     881  Eddie Reagan               M      Levittown              NY    US      43:49.5   43:48.4   6:10  61  86.9       1        M 40 & Up 
6     50   Scott Bartucca             M      Jackson Heights        NY    US      44:11.6   44:09.4   6:13  36  70.5       2        M 35-39   
7     1023 James Steigele Jr          M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      45:00.3   44:56.4   6:20  36  69.2       3        M 35-39   
8     1146 Wil Widman Jr              M      West Babylon           NY    US      45:03.1   45:02.6   6:21  53  78.7       2        M 40 & Up 
9     843  Robert Pickard             M      Shirley                NY    US      45:06.7   45:05.8   6:21  28  68.2       1        M 25-29   
10    968  Bill Schroeder             M      Garden City            NY    US      45:42.3   45:39.9   6:26  57  80.4       3        M 40 & Up 
11    420  Gavin Goldstein            M      New York               NY    US      45:52.9   45:48.9   6:27  36  67.9       4        M 35-39   
12    1147 Graham Wilcock             M      Great Neck             NY    US      46:00.4   45:56.2   6:28  49  74.5       1        M 45-49   
13    627  Shayne Lewis               M      Brightwaters           NY    US      46:10.8   46:08.3   6:30  27  66.6       2        M 25-29   
14    800  Kevin O'Toole              M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      46:21.7   46:17.8   6:31  33  66.6       1        M 30-34   
15    1181 Kenneth Janosick           M      Patchogue              NY    US      46:23.4   46:22.8   6:32  35  66.9       5        M 35-39   
16    626  Michael Lewis              M      Port Washington        NY    US      47:02.5   46:55.1   6:36  44  70.0       1        M 40-44   
17    1140 Adam Wetcher               M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      47:05.5   47:00.2   6:37  31  65.4       2        M 30-34   
18    737  nadine moors               F      Sayville               NY    US      47:13.7   47:09.4   6:39  39  75.5       1        F Under 4 
19    1151 Kerri Wilson               F      Sayville               NY    US      47:19.5   47:15.5   6:39  40  75.8       2        F Under 4 
20    757  Conor Murphy               M      Greenlawn              NY    US      47:44.3   47:42.6   6:43  24  64.4       1        M 20-24   
21    278  Ronald Doskoez Jr          M      Shirley                NY    US      47:51.6   47:49.7   6:44  27  64.3       3        M 25-29   
22    495  Jose Hernandez             M      Commack                NY    US      48:07.7   48:03.4   6:46  46  69.5       2        M 45-49   
23    79   Kevin Boone                M      Bay Shore              NY    US      48:17.3   48:15.4   6:48  49  71.0       3        M 45-49   
24    1078 Steven Toto                M      Hauppauge              NY    US      48:20.5   48:16.2   6:48  44  68.1       2        M 40-44   
25    443  Barbara Gubbins            F      Southampton            NY    US      48:33.7   48:32.3   6:50  58  89.5       3        F Under 4 
26    453  Trent Hampton              M      Lake Ronkonkama        NY    US      48:45.4   48:40.9   6:51  39  65.0       6        M 35-39   
27    253  Michael Di Lisio           M      Shoreham               NY    US      48:45.1   48:43.5   6:52  56  74.7       1        M 55-59   
28    889  Michael Redmond            M      Floral Park            NY    US      48:53.4   48:49.0   6:53  42  66.2       3        M 40-44   
29    240  Martha Delgado             F      Great Neck             NY    US      48:51.7   48:49.4   6:53  41  73.8       1        F 40 & Up 
30    1022 Mark Stearns               M      Stony Brook            NY    US      48:58.6   48:54.4   6:53  45  67.7       4        M 45-49   
31    35   Frank Auletti              M      Deer Park              NY    US      49:01.1   49:01.0   6:54  27  62.7       4        M 25-29   
32    1025 Jeff Steinberg             M      Salisbury              NY    US      49:07.8   49:03.8   6:55  56  74.1       2        M 55-59   
33    319  Patrick Evans              M      Saint James            NY    US      50:09.4   49:25.3   6:58  26  62.2       5        M 25-29   
34    851  Matthew Pluhowski          M      East Patchogue         NY    US      49:58.5   49:26.1   6:58  23  62.2       2        M 20-24   
35    1039 Danielle Sullivan          F      West Islip             NY    US      49:32.4   49:27.9   6:58  41  72.8       2        F 40 & Up 
36    977  Jay Senzatimore            M      Merrick                NY    US      49:32.5   49:28.1   6:58  45  67.0       5        M 45-49   
37    1212 john greene                M      Huntington Station     NY    US      50:05.8   49:30.2   6:58  57  74.1       3        M 55-59   
38    489  Timothy Henderson          M      Sayville               NY    US      49:41.8   49:37.5   6:59  48  68.4       6        M 45-49   
39    718  Anthony Michalak           M      New York               NY    US      49:51.4   49:42.3   7:00  31  61.9       3        M 30-34   
40    207  Joseph Cornell             M      Oakdale                NY    US      50:27.1   49:42.5   7:00  32  61.9       4        M 30-34   
41    227  DAVID CULBERT              M      White Plains           NY    US      50:02.1   49:46.2   7:01  25  61.8       6        M 25-29   
42    802  John Obrien                M      East Moriches          NY    US      49:52.9   49:48.5   7:01  45  66.5       7        M 45-49   
43    357  Bill Fleming               M      Northport              NY    US      50:02.2   49:56.5   7:02  60  75.5       1        M 60-64   
44    862  Bradley Quinn              M      Syosset                NY    US      50:01.4   49:59.1   7:02  22  61.5       3        M 20-24   
45    1122 Jon Wallach                M      Levittown              NY    US      50:03.4   49:59.5   7:02  61  76.1       2        M 60-64   
46    483  Robert Hegedus             M      Flushing               NY    US      50:14.4   50:07.0   7:04  41  64.0       4        M 40-44   
47    97   KC Brett                   M      Port Jefferson Sta     NY    US      50:23.9   50:16.9   7:05  57  73.0       4        M 55-59   
48    736  Kenny Moore                M      Sayville               NY    US      50:33.4   50:23.5   7:06  42  64.2       5        M 40-44   
49    553  Ira Kaplan                 M      East Meadow            NY    US      50:38.7   50:33.4   7:07  48  67.1       8        M 45-49   
50    405  Mark Ginocchio             M      Brooklyn               NY    US      50:57.1   50:49.7   7:10  36  61.2       7        M 35-39   
51    499  Patrick Hession            M      Blue Point             NY    US      51:03.1   50:53.4   7:10  50  67.9       1        M 50-54   
52    820  Greg Pandolfo              M      Holbrook               NY    US      51:53.3   51:02.9   7:11  52  68.8       2        M 50-54   
53    696  TERENCE MCCORMICK          M      LINDENHURST            NY    US      51:15.4   51:04.0   7:12  57  71.9       5        M 55-59   
54    708  Patrick McQuade            M      Smithtown              NY    US      51:32.4   51:05.5   7:12  49  67.0       9        M 45-49   
55    751  Bill Mullaney              M      Oakdale                NY    US      51:19.5   51:15.2   7:13  52  68.5       3        M 50-54   
56    7    Sean Alexander             M      East Northport         NY    US      51:21.9   51:15.3   7:13  40  62.1       6        M 40-44   
57    785  Michael Nolan              M      Sayville               NY    US      51:17.7   51:16.8   7:13  55  70.3       6        M 55-59   
58    10   Jessica Allard             F      Amityville             NY    US      51:20.7   51:18.1   7:14  38  69.1       1        F 35-39   
59    455  Michael Hanley             M      Middle Island          NY    US      52:31.2   51:20.6   7:14  23  59.9       4        M 20-24   
60    221  Kristen Cronheim           F      Hoboken                NJ    US      51:40.7   51:24.8   7:14  29  67.6       1        F 25-29   
61    880  Allison Razzano            F      West Sayville          NY    US      52:19.4   51:29.1   7:15  39  69.2       2        F 35-39   
62    1199 Eva Frissora               F      New York               NY    US      51:36.2   51:31.6   7:15  33  67.7       1        F 30-34   
63    390  Melissa Galeotafiore       F      N Massapequa           NY    US      51:48.8   51:42.2   7:17  28  67.3       2        F 25-29   
64    31   Jim Arnone                 M      Westhampton            NY    US      51:55.2   51:47.3   7:18  63  74.9       3        M 60-64   
65    106  Lori Brown                 F      Forest Hills           NY    US      51:56.5   51:50.0   7:18  28  67.1       3        F 25-29   
66    970  Stephen Schuh              M      Babylon                NY    US      52:07.4   51:50.4   7:18  37  60.3       8        M 35-39   
67    382  Eric Friedman              M      Merrick                NY    US      51:54.4   51:50.5   7:18  52  67.7       4        M 50-54   
68    912  Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones     F      Huntington Station     NY    US      52:00.8   51:52.5   7:18  33  67.2       2        F 30-34   
69    94   Craig Brekne               M      Selden                 NY    US      52:05.5   51:59.6   7:19  30  59.1       5        M 30-34   
70    1045 Michael Svestka            M      East Setauket          NY    US      52:05.2   52:01.2   7:20  35  59.6       9        M 35-39   
71    1070 Louis Tineo                M      Coram                  NY    US      52:50.7   52:02.3   7:20  27  59.1       7        M 25-29   
72    572  Rodger King                M      Wantagh                NY    US      52:30.2   52:02.7   7:20  51  66.9       5        M 50-54   
73    556  Vasken Kazandjian          M      East Northport         NY    US      52:42.9   52:03.3   7:20  44  63.1       7        M 40-44   
74    1174 Chelsea reimer             F      Islip                  NY    US      52:25.9   52:04.5   7:20  28  66.8       4        F 25-29   
75    630  Kristyn Lineman            F      RonkonkomaRonkonkoma   NY    US      52:12.9   52:05.2   7:20  39  68.4       3        F 35-39   
76    1194 Trisha Sicurella           F      Holbrook               NY    US      52:19.6   52:10.3   7:21  39  68.2       4        F 35-39   
77    808  Ken Olson                  M      Bethpage               NY    US      52:25.6   52:17.7   7:22  48  64.9       10       M 45-49   
78    471  Thomas Harvey              M      Glendale               NY    US      53:19.3   52:17.7   7:22  41  61.3       8        M 40-44   
79    698  Steven McGuigan            M      Nesconset              NY    US      52:26.1   52:18.3   7:22  50  66.0       6        M 50-54   
80    1060 Daniel Thieke              M      Wantagh                NY    US      52:45.7   52:18.5   7:22  43  62.3       9        M 40-44   
81    829  Regina Peattie             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      52:29.5   52:18.7   7:22  23  66.5       1        F 20-24   
82    166  Jennifer Charvat           F      Patchogue              NY    US      52:30.5   52:20.3   7:22  45  71.1       3        F 40 & Up 
83    1100 Daniel Valderrama          M      Oyster Bay             NY    US      52:27.5   52:20.8   7:22  46  63.8       11       M 45-49   
84    812  Lisa Ospitale              F      S. Setauket            NY    US      52:41.3   52:21.8   7:23  41  68.8       1        F 40-44   
85    373  Robert Freiberger          M      Huntington             NY    US      52:27.7   52:22.6   7:23  53  67.6       7        M 50-54   
86    776  Robert Neff                M      Coram                  NY    US      52:23.7   52:23.3   7:23  36  59.4       10       M 35-39   
87    491  William Herbert            M      Smithtown              NY    US      52:34.2   52:25.7   7:23  58  70.6       7        M 55-59   
88    605  Chuck Lamitie              M      Ridge                  NY    US      52:57.3   52:31.0   7:24  48  64.6       12       M 45-49   
89    923  Peter Rosenfield           M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      53:22.5   52:31.9   7:24  51  66.3       8        M 50-54   
90    933  Barbara Russo              F      Sayville               NY    US      52:37.2   52:32.6   7:24  54  78.5       1        F 50-54   
91    847  Jeff Pinkosh               M      Mastic Beach           NY    US      52:42.1   52:37.3   7:25  52  66.7       9        M 50-54   
92    437  Johnny Graziano            M      Riverhead              NY    US      52:47.7   52:41.9   7:25  49  65.0       13       M 45-49   
93    1093 Eric Tyler                 M      Bethpage               NY    US      53:03.8   52:42.3   7:25  36  59.0       11       M 35-39   
94    778  David Neuburger            M      Long Island City       NY    US      53:08.4   52:45.5   7:26  27  58.3       8        M 25-29   
95    4    Kenneth Abell              M      Manhasset              NY    US      53:03.8   52:54.4   7:27  44  62.1       10       M 40-44   
96    72   Staci Blanket              F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      53:02.6   52:57.0   7:27  53  77.0       2        F 50-54   
97    192  Felix Collazo              M      Central Islip          NY    US      53:13.4   53:06.3   7:29  34  58.2       6        M 30-34   
98    610  Triin Lawrence             F      Coram                  NY    US      53:14.4   53:06.4   7:29  31  65.5       3        F 30-34   
99    185  John Clifford              M      Seaford                NY    US      53:17.8   53:07.5   7:29  56  68.5       8        M 55-59   
100   973  Ed Sekula                  M      North Babylon          NY    US      53:19.9   53:13.0   7:30  46  62.7       14       M 45-49   
101   1056 Jason Taylor               M      Medford                NY    US      53:20.4   53:16.8   7:30  43  61.2       11       M 40-44   
102   442  David Grosskurth           M      Huntington Station     NY    US      53:23.3   53:19.4   7:31  59  70.1       9        M 55-59   
103   370  Mike Frazer                M      Wantagh                NY    US      54:57.5   53:32.4   7:32  43  60.9       12       M 40-44   
104   1015 Daniel Spiegel             M      Commack                NY    US      53:59.4   53:33.3   7:33  43  60.9       13       M 40-44   
105   797  William O'dwyer            M      huntington             NY    US      54:10.7   53:36.3   7:33  36  58.1       12       M 35-39   
106   858  Michael Qualley            M      Shoreham               NY    US      54:32.4   53:36.6   7:33  56  67.9       10       M 55-59   
107   291  John Dreyer                M      New York               NY    US      53:49.9   53:40.8   7:34  43  60.7       14       M 40-44   
108   1067 Raymond Tiburzi            M      East Northport         NY    US      53:48.4   53:44.0   7:34  58  68.9       11       M 55-59   
109   63   Angela Bereche             F      Commack                NY    US      53:51.8   53:44.4   7:34  28  64.7       5        F 25-29   
110   687  Bill Mazza                 M      west gilgo beach       NY    US      53:45.6   53:45.5   7:34  55  67.1       12       M 55-59   
111   102  Diana Brown                F      Yaphank                NY    US      53:53.2   53:45.5   7:34  33  64.8       4        F 30-34   
112   316  Pam Ernst                  F      Rego Park              NY    US      53:54.8   53:48.5   7:35  26  64.6       6        F 25-29   
113   705  Shannon McKenna            F      Islip                  NY    US      54:07.3   53:52.6   7:35  22  64.6       2        F 20-24   
114   81   Christine Borella          F      Saint James            NY    US      54:31.9   53:52.6   7:35  25  64.6       7        F 25-29   
115   88   Gareth Brancato            M      Williston Park         NY    US      54:07.2   53:53.5   7:35  59  69.3       13       M 55-59   
116   1063 David Thompson             M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      54:12.9   54:05.0   7:37  32  56.9       7        M 30-34   
117   159  Evan Catarelli             M      Shirley                NY    US      54:26.1   54:08.7   7:38  32  56.9       8        M 30-34   
118   311  Paul Englehart             M      Baldwin                NY    US      54:24.0   54:13.1   7:38  51  64.2       10       M 50-54   
119   1062 Anonymous Participant      F      Saint James            NY    US      54:49.6   54:15.3   7:38  40  66.0       2        F 40-44   
120   480  Timothy Healy              M      Syosset                NY    US      54:31.8   54:25.4   7:40  62  70.6       4        M 60-64   
121   1103 Jason Van Essendelft       M      Bayport                NY    US      54:38.5   54:25.9   7:40  40  58.5       15       M 40-44   
122   75   Eugene Bonapace            M      Woodbury               NY    US      55:43.7   54:27.0   7:40  51  64.0       11       M 50-54   
123   822  Joe Pappalardo             M      Massapequa             NY    US      54:48.3   54:28.6   7:40  40  58.4       16       M 40-44   
124   506  Lesli Hiller               F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      54:35.8   54:29.9   7:41  51  73.0       3        F 50-54   
125   1115 Mike Vulpis                M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      54:39.1   54:30.3   7:41  50  63.4       12       M 50-54   
126   457  ROBERT HARDIE              M      East Northport         NY    US      54:44.6   54:30.7   7:41  53  65.0       13       M 50-54   
127   343  Deanna Figari              F      Manorville             NY    US      54:59.1   54:40.8   7:42  34  63.9       5        F 30-34   
128   813  Chuck Otto                 M      Sayville               NY    US      54:51.3   54:42.0   7:42  61  69.6       5        M 60-64   
129   619  Yvonne Leippert            F      Coram                  NY    US      54:48.9   54:43.1   7:42  50  71.8       4        F 50-54   
130   874  Todd Rathbun               M      East Northport         NY    US      55:03.8   54:45.0   7:43  42  59.1       17       M 40-44   
131   623  Mary Lenzi                 F      Hauppauge              NY    US      55:02.7   54:45.1   7:43  57  78.3       1        F 55-59   
132   410  Joseph Giuliani            M      Islip                  NY    US      55:00.8   54:47.4   7:43  22  56.1       5        M 20-24   
133   248  Mario Deriggi              M      Syosset                NY    US      56:06.8   54:49.5   7:43  49  62.5       15       M 45-49   
134   362  Jeffrey Fontana            M      New York               NY    US      55:29.3   54:54.9   7:44  33  56.1       9        M 30-34   
135   186  Rich Cloney                M      Shirley                NY    US      55:41.5   54:57.6   7:44  37  56.9       13       M 35-39   
136   1080 Deirdre Tracey             F      Floral Park            NY    US      55:11.9   55:07.4   7:46  42  65.8       3        F 40-44   
137   561  Erin Keenan                F      New York               NY    US      56:03.2   55:07.6   7:46  27  63.1       8        F 25-29   
138   578  Paige Kolar                F      Sayville               NY    US      55:26.9   55:09.3   7:46  21  63.1       3        F 20-24   
139   403  Scott Gilbert              M      East Northport         NY    US      55:24.2   55:11.4   7:46  52  63.6       14       M 50-54   
140   804  Michael Oliveri            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      55:26.8   55:13.8   7:47  63  70.2       6        M 60-64   
141   810  luke Ormand                M      Patchogue              NY    US      55:46.9   55:14.3   7:47  32  55.7       10       M 30-34   
142   798  Jessica O'Sullivan         F      Babylon                NY    US      55:24.6   55:15.7   7:47  31  62.9       6        F 30-34   
143   269  Jason Domingo              M      Massapequa             NY    US      55:43.2   55:16.3   7:47  30  55.6       11       M 30-34   
144   1048 Michael Sweeney            M      Garden City            NY    US      55:31.5   55:16.9   7:47  49  61.9       16       M 45-49   
145   1168 Alexander Zenie            M      Long Beach             NY    US      56:18.2   55:19.1   7:47  29  55.6       9        M 25-29   
146   69   Craig Bizjak               M      Basking Ridge          NJ    US      55:34.1   55:19.3   7:48  56  65.8       14       M 55-59   
147   964  Matthew Schneider          M      Lynbrook               NY    US      55:36.9   55:20.7   7:48  45  59.9       17       M 45-49   
148   116  Bobby Burgess              M      Seaford                NY    US      55:47.1   55:20.8   7:48  39  57.1       14       M 35-39   
149   314  Tracey Epstein             F      Smithtown              NY    US      55:31.4   55:26.8   7:49  57  77.3       2        F 55-59   
150   392  Theresa Gannon             F      Bethpage               NY    US      55:43.7   55:29.0   7:49  31  62.7       7        F 30-34   
151   1071 Neil Tipograph             M      New York               NY    US      55:35.9   55:29.8   7:49  60  68.0       7        M 60-64   
152   786  Sean Nolan                 M      Brooklyn               NY    US      55:44.3   55:30.8   7:49  27  55.4       10       M 25-29   
153   268  Dolores Doman              F      Huntington Station     NY    US      55:40.9   55:33.0   7:49  61  81.4       1        F 60-64   
154   1005 Christopher Smith          M      Oceanside              NY    US      55:56.7   55:37.8   7:50  36  55.9       15       M 35-39   
155   364  Katy Forman                F      Bayport                NY    US      55:48.8   55:38.3   7:50  34  62.8       8        F 30-34   
156   1154 Glen Wolther               M      Jericho                NY    US      55:48.3   55:41.9   7:51  61  68.3       8        M 60-64   
157   1135 Danny Weiss                M      Port Washington        NY    US      55:53.2   55:43.0   7:51  45  59.5       18       M 45-49   
158   444  Douglas Gubbins            M      Carle Place            NY    US      55:59.2   55:46.1   7:51  48  60.9       19       M 45-49   
159   111  George Bruzzi              M      Levittown              NY    US      56:53.3   55:49.9   7:52  54  64.0       15       M 50-54   
160   825  Briana Parziale            F      East Islip             NY    US      56:14.2   55:50.3   7:52  28  62.3       9        F 25-29   
161   853  Max Polster                M      Huntington             NY    US      56:55.0   56:04.4   7:54  54  63.7       16       M 50-54   
162   80   Dennis Booth               M      Patchogue              NY    US      56:36.5   56:07.9   7:54  31  54.8       12       M 30-34   
163   772  Michael Napolitano         M      Huntington Station     NY    US      56:45.6   56:08.4   7:54  53  63.1       17       M 50-54   
164   516  David Horton               M      Remsenburg             NY    US      56:54.5   56:11.5   7:55  48  60.4       20       M 45-49   
165   559  Sean Keely                 M      Oakdale                NY    US      57:06.2   56:21.5   7:56  46  59.3       21       M 45-49   
166   6    Stephen Albright           M      Huntington             NY    US      56:54.3   56:24.6   7:57  60  66.9       9        M 60-64   
167   706  Thomas McManus             M      Plainview              NY    US      56:45.2   56:29.4   7:57  44  58.2       18       M 40-44   
168   368  Erica Fraiberg             F      Greenlawn              NY    US      56:42.2   56:30.8   7:58  44  65.2       4        F 40-44   
169   1112 Dee Vogt                   F      Huntington             NY    US      56:38.5   56:31.7   7:58  57  75.8       3        F 55-59   
170   909  Dan Roach                  M      Sound Beach            NY    US      57:21.5   56:34.9   7:58  43  57.6       19       M 40-44   
171   849  Rob Pisciotta              M      Westhampton Beach      NY    US      56:50.7   56:36.6   7:58  54  63.1       18       M 50-54   
172   230  Bill Curcio                M      East Meadow            NY    US      57:25.8   56:37.1   7:58  29  54.3       11       M 25-29   
173   735  Robert Monaco              M      Woodbury               NY    US      56:49.5   56:39.4   7:59  54  63.1       19       M 50-54   
174   956  Vincent Savino             M      Garden City            NY    US      56:44.2   56:40.0   7:59  51  61.5       20       M 50-54   
175   196  Karen Conkling             F      Massapequa             NY    US      56:59.3   56:40.5   7:59  54  72.8       5        F 50-54   
176   247  Mary-Jo DePaoli            F      Massapequa             NY    US      56:52.5   56:41.2   7:59  44  65.0       5        F 40-44   
177   686  Chris Mayer                M      Franklin Square        NY    US      57:12.3   56:43.0   7:59  45  58.4       22       M 45-49   
178   1128 Brian Webber               M      Oakdale                NY    US      56:51.3   56:46.1   8:00  41  56.5       20       M 40-44   
179   330  Michael Fee                M      Northport              NY    US      58:51.2   56:46.7   8:00  54  62.9       21       M 50-54   
180   624  Aldas Levisauskas          M      Shirley                NY    US      57:17.7   56:47.0   8:00  22  54.1       6        M 20-24   
181   122  Rich Buscaglia             M      Holtsville             NY    US      57:16.7   56:50.4   8:00  41  56.4       21       M 40-44   
182   171  Joseph Chojnacki           M      Rockville Centre       NY    US      58:05.7   56:51.7   8:01  42  56.9       22       M 40-44   
183   274  Jason Donovan              M      Bayport                NY    US      57:48.2   56:53.6   8:01  36  54.7       16       M 35-39   
184   1202 Kristine Kolar             F      Sayville               NY    US      57:12.5   56:54.9   8:01  50  69.0       6        F 50-54   
185   232  Melissa Danchalski         F      Manorville             NY    US      57:27.5   56:56.0   8:01  35  61.5       5        F 35-39   
186   926  Steve Rossi                M      Hauppauge              NY    US      57:33.1   57:00.8   8:02  37  54.8       17       M 35-39   
187   891  James Regan                M      Kew Gardens            NY    US      57:20.5   57:00.8   8:02  42  56.7       23       M 40-44   
188   759  Deborah Murphy             F      Babylon                NY    US      57:17.9   57:02.8   8:02  42  63.6       6        F 40-44   
189   974  Celine Seltzer             F      West Islip             NY    US      57:19.8   57:05.1   8:02  45  65.2       1        F 45-49   
190   902  Jeffrey Reynolds           M      Hauppauge              NY    US      57:20.7   57:05.5   8:02  51  61.0       22       M 50-54   
191   285  Caitlin Dowd               F      Smithtown              NY    US      57:09.8   57:05.8   8:03  27  60.9       10       F 25-29   
192   531  Joyce Ingram               F      Kings Park             NY    US      57:18.7   57:07.3   8:03  51  69.6       7        F 50-54   
193   987  Anonymous Participant      M      Sayville               NY    US      57:37.6   57:11.5   8:03  40  55.7       24       M 40-44   
194   53   Benjamin Beavers           M      North Amityville       NY    US      57:23.4   57:13.0   8:04  45  57.9       23       M 45-49   
195   191  Joseph Cole                M      Plainview              NY    US      58:01.3   57:13.1   8:04  47  58.9       24       M 45-49   
196   318  Brian Ettinger             M      Wantagh                NY    US      58:40.2   57:13.6   8:04  42  56.5       25       M 40-44   
197   845  Patricia Piekarski         F      Jersey City            NJ    US      58:11.5   57:14.3   8:04  36  61.4       6        F 35-39   
198   426  John Gordon                M      Selden                 NY    US      57:39.7   57:14.8   8:04  58  64.7       15       M 55-59   
199   715  Katy Menusan               F      Garden City            NY    US      57:35.2   57:21.0   8:05  26  60.6       11       F 25-29   
200   200  Angelique Consalazio       F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      57:50.4   57:23.3   8:05  47  66.1       2        F 45-49   
201   1142 Tim White                  M      Farmingdale            NY    US      57:51.6   57:25.1   8:05  31  53.6       13       M 30-34   
202   505  Jessica Hill               F      East Northport         NY    US      57:54.3   57:26.3   8:05  33  60.7       9        F 30-34   
203   173  deepak chopra              M      Plainview              NY    US      57:33.2   57:26.9   8:05  43  56.7       26       M 40-44   
204   937  Philip Rybecky             M      Port Washington        NY    US      57:38.3   57:27.9   8:06  59  65.0       16       M 55-59   
205   1072 Danielle Tirelli           F      Middle Village         NY    US      59:04.2   57:28.0   8:06  30  60.5       10       F 30-34   
206   183  Molly Cleary               F      New York               NY    US      58:18.8   57:29.0   8:06  29  60.5       12       F 25-29   
207   353  John Fiske                 M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      58:16.3   57:29.8   8:06  33  53.6       14       M 30-34   
208   823  Kristen Parris-Dixon       F      Patchogue              NY    US      58:02.1   57:30.0   8:06  42  63.1       7        F 40-44   
209   115  Linda Bumbalo              F      Bellmore               NY    US      57:47.2   57:39.9   8:07  43  63.4       8        F 40-44   
210   468  Edward Harvey              M      Middle Village         NY    US      59:02.4   57:40.3   8:07  30  53.3       15       M 30-34   
211   389  Chantal Gagnon             F      New York               NY    US      58:39.6   57:40.4   8:07  29  60.3       13       F 25-29   
212   176  Mary Ciamei                F      Stamford               CT    US      57:43.3   57:43.3   8:08  42  62.9       9        F 40-44   
213   635  Katherine Loiacono         F      Kings Park             NY    US      57:53.3   57:43.6   8:08  27  60.2       14       F 25-29   
214   1094 Kenneth Tymecki Jr         M      Levittown              NY    US      57:53.5   57:46.2   8:08  33  53.4       16       M 30-34   
215   911  David Robinson             M      Smithtown              NY    US      57:55.6   57:50.8   8:09  43  56.4       27       M 40-44   
216   914  David Rockitter            M      Wantagh                NY    US      58:01.8   57:50.9   8:09  55  62.3       17       M 55-59   
217   322  Joakim Fafara              M      Seaford                NY    US      59:11.9   57:52.7   8:09  38  54.3       18       M 35-39   
218   16   Digna Alvarenga            F      Bay Shoree             NY    US      58:02.5   57:52.7   8:09  26  60.1       15       F 25-29   
219   906  Darlene Ritchie            F      Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      58:03.2   57:53.3   8:09  53  70.4       8        F 50-54   
220   1089 Nick Trotta                M      Babylon                NY    US      58:26.3   57:53.9   8:09  39  54.6       19       M 35-39   
221   1081 David Trachtenberg         M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      58:44.5   57:53.9   8:09  52  60.6       23       M 50-54   
222   746  Tim Morris                 M      Bayport                NY    US      58:28.6   57:55.0   8:09  33  53.2       17       M 30-34   
223   742  Alison Morris              F      Bayport                NY    US      58:28.2   57:55.2   8:09  33  60.2       11       F 30-34   
224   1172 Kimberley Kostiw           F      Babylon                NY    US      58:02.2   57:55.7   8:10  28  60.0       16       F 25-29   
225   1002 Maria Smit                 F      Jericho                NY    US      58:24.5   57:58.2   8:10  41  62.2       10       F 40-44   
226   337  John Ferrante              M      Huntington Station     NY    US      58:36.3   58:00.4   8:10  53  61.1       24       M 50-54   
227   512  RICHARD Holden             M      Northport              NY    US      58:15.6   58:04.0   8:11  50  59.5       25       M 50-54   
228   385  Kevin Fuchs                M      Sayville               NY    US      58:12.3   58:05.1   8:11  51  60.0       26       M 50-54   
229   872  Matthew Rapoport           M      Babylon                NY    US      58:21.7   58:05.4   8:11  37  53.8       20       M 35-39   
230   678  Frank Martinez             M      Commack                NY    US      58:08.0   58:05.6   8:11  60  64.9       10       M 60-64   
231   638  Pete Lopez                 M      Medford                NY    US      58:41.4   58:07.1   8:11  42  55.6       28       M 40-44   
232   806  Kate Olofson               F      East Northport         NY    US      58:47.3   58:07.2   8:11  27  59.8       17       F 25-29   
233   118  Michael Burke              M      Islip                  NY    US      58:20.5   58:09.7   8:12  28  52.9       12       M 25-29   
234   1137 Lauren Wellems             F      Blue Point             NY    US      58:27.2   58:14.1   8:12  33  59.9       12       F 30-34   
235   1092 Shane Turybury             M      Astoria                NY    US      58:59.3   58:16.6   8:12  30  52.8       18       M 30-34   
236   286  Christopher Dowd           M      Manorville             NY    US      59:12.7   58:19.6   8:13  41  55.0       29       M 40-44   
237   707  Cathleen McQuade           F      Smithtown              NY    US      59:19.5   58:20.1   8:13  46  64.4       3        F 45-49   
238   473  Robert Haughn              M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      58:26.5   58:22.1   8:13  60  64.6       11       M 60-64   
239   165  Michael Chanzis            M      New York               NY    US      58:22.6   58:22.6   8:13  29  52.7       13       M 25-29   
240   611  Hilary Lawton              F      Brooklyn               NY    US      59:23.3   58:30.4   8:14  33  59.6       13       F 30-34   
241   904  Christine Richter          F      Babylon                NY    US      58:53.2   58:30.5   8:14  46  64.2       4        F 45-49   
242   418  Noal Goldfarb              M      Port Washington        NY    US      58:39.5   58:30.6   8:14  49  58.5       25       M 45-49   
243   168  Sean Chick                 M      Yonkers                NY    US      59:16.5   58:34.0   8:15  41  54.8       30       M 40-44   
244   710  Roni Mejia                 M      Bay Shore              NY    US      59:55.9   58:34.7   8:15  32  52.6       19       M 30-34   
245   38   Margaret Aycock            F      New York               NY    US      59:32.2   58:35.4   8:15  38  60.5       7        F 35-39   
246   997  Joshua Skillman            M      New York               NY    US      59:54.2   58:52.7   8:18  44  55.8       31       M 40-44   
247   1017 Amyee St. Pierre           F      Hauppauge              NY    US      59:20.2   58:57.3   8:18  47  64.4       5        F 45-49   
248   287  Tricia Dowd                F      Manorville             NY    US      59:50.8   58:57.4   8:18  39  60.4       8        F 35-39   
249   329  Craig Fazio                M      Sayville               NY    US      59:42.9   58:58.4   8:18  48  57.6       26       M 45-49   
250   503  Rachel Higgins             F      Babylon                NY    US      59:13.9   58:58.8   8:18  51  67.4       9        F 50-54   
251   341  Heidi Feyler               F      Sayville               NY    US      59:06.4   58:59.0   8:18  46  63.7       6        F 45-49   
252   235  Briana DeAngelo James      F      Northport              NY    US      59:18.2   59:02.1   8:19  37  59.7       9        F 35-39   
253   834  Eric Perrotta              M      Massapequa             NY    US      59:45.6   59:04.0   8:19  62  65.1       12       M 60-64   
254   1110 Michael Verdecanna         M      Bayport                NY    US      1:00:13.3 59:07.0   8:20  45  56.0       27       M 45-49   
255   719  Dennis Michel              M      Sayville               NY    US      59:33.8   59:07.6   8:20  70  70.3       1        M 70-74   
256   861  Steve Quigley              M      Bayville               NY    US      59:23.2   59:08.1   8:20  50  58.4       27       M 50-54   
257   564  Kammy Kelly                F      Hampton Bays           NY    US      1:00:14.5 59:10.1   8:20  42  61.3       11       F 40-44   
258   149  Adam Carpentieri           M      Sayville               NY    US      59:45.1   59:12.3   8:20  44  55.5       32       M 40-44   
259   254  Richard Diamond            M      Plainview              NY    US      59:36.7   59:15.0   8:21  42  54.6       33       M 40-44   
260   913  Sarah Robinson-Jones       F      Huntington Station     NY    US      59:28.1   59:17.5   8:21  41  60.8       12       F 40-44   
261   632  Mike Lofquist              M      Holbrook               NY    US      1:00:42.9 59:17.8   8:21  29  51.9       14       M 25-29   
262   445  Patrick Gubbins            M      East Patchogue         NY    US      59:30.3   59:21.5   8:22  63  65.4       13       M 60-64   
263   692  John Mccleery              M      Nesconset              NY    US      59:35.8   59:26.2   8:22  49  57.6       28       M 45-49   
264   475  Dorothy Hayde              F      Smithtown              NY    US      59:59.1   59:27.8   8:23  43  61.5       13       F 40-44   
265   172  Tom Chojnacki              M      East Rockaway          NY    US      1:00:43.1 59:28.7   8:23  52  59.0       28       M 50-54   
266   1116 Jennifer Wagner            F      Island Park            NY    US      1:01:01.4 59:29.0   8:23  44  62.0       14       F 40-44   
267   888  Nancy Redelman             F      Melville               NY    US      1:00:12.7 59:32.1   8:23  48  64.5       7        F 45-49   
268   643  John Lozowski              M      Huntington             NY    US      1:00:38.8 59:33.2   8:23  30  51.6       20       M 30-34   
269   14   Stephanie Altman           F      Babylon                NY    US      59:48.4   59:33.5   8:23  42  60.9       15       F 40-44   
270   1038 Brittany Sullivan          F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:00:52.5 59:34.6   8:23  26  58.4       18       F 25-29   
271   667  Gabrielle Manthos          F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:00:56.5 59:35.9   8:24  30  58.4       14       F 30-34   
272   463  Brad Hartman               M      Ridge                  NY    US      59:52.7   59:39.9   8:24  31  51.5       21       M 30-34   
273   458  Caitlin Harley             F      Astoria                NY    US      1:00:45.9 59:40.6   8:24  30  58.3       15       F 30-34   
274   1207 Francis Ricigliano         M      Garden City            NY    US      59:48.2   59:41.5   8:24  54  59.9       29       M 50-54   
275   348  Dianne Finneran            F      Smithtown              NY    US      59:56.3   59:43.4   8:25  52  67.4       10       F 50-54   
276   939  Nicole Sabbatino           F      Long Beach             NY    US      59:46.9   59:46.9   8:25  34  58.4       16       F 30-34   
277   428  Dennis Gowen               M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:00:59.4 59:49.0   8:25  55  60.3       18       M 55-59   
278   342  Vera Fichtelberg           F      New York               NY    US      1:00:37.6 59:52.4   8:26  28  58.1       19       F 25-29   
279   599  John Lafalce               M      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:00:15.3 59:53.0   8:26  43  54.4       34       M 40-44   
280   1145 James Wicks                M      East Setauket          NY    US      1:01:20.9 59:56.5   8:27  56  60.7       19       M 55-59   
281   969  Kathleen Schuckman         F      Portland               OR    US      1:00:12.5 59:57.1   8:27  52  67.1       11       F 50-54   
282   918  Gene Rooney                M      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:00:27.5 59:57.9   8:27  59  62.3       20       M 55-59   
283   374  Gary Freitag               M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:23.3 59:58.9   8:27  53  59.1       30       M 50-54   
284   22   Michele Ansman             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:00:10.4 59:59.0   8:27  46  62.6       8        F 45-49   
285   277  Megan Doran                F      Babylon                NY    US      1:00:14.8 59:59.4   8:27  35  58.4       10       F 35-39   
286   971  Gilda Schultz              F      Blue Point             NY    US      1:00:39.6 1:00:05.8 8:28  49  64.6       9        F 45-49   
287   391  Michael Galeotafiore       M      North Massapequa       NY    US      1:00:22.5 1:00:11.6 8:29  28  51.1       15       M 25-29   
288   1101 Anonymous Participant      M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:00:35.8 1:00:17.9 8:30  39  52.5       21       M 35-39   
289   1106 Gregory Velazquez          M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:00:37.8 1:00:24.1 8:30  30  50.9       22       M 30-34   
290   703  Brian McKenna              M      Islip                  NY    US      1:00:38.6 1:00:24.2 8:30  59  61.9       21       M 55-59   
291   1114 Rich Vonbuttgereit         M      Bellerose              NY    US      1:01:12.6 1:00:27.5 8:31  43  53.9       35       M 40-44   
292   723  Linsey Mills               F      Mineola                NY    US      1:01:10.2 1:00:27.9 8:31  31  57.5       17       F 30-34   
293   1180 Paul Skelton               M      Huntington             NY    US      1:01:02.3 1:00:27.9 8:31  54  59.1       31       M 50-54   
294   157  Marisa Catalanotto         F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:01:09.4 1:00:30.1 8:31  38  58.6       11       F 35-39   
295   767  Ryan Murray                F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:01:04.5 1:00:30.3 8:31  25  57.5       20       F 25-29   
296   1160 Kristen Wuestman           F      New York               NY    US      1:01:43.2 1:00:31.7 8:32  28  57.5       21       F 25-29   
297   190  Stacy Cohen                F      Amityville             NY    US      1:01:43.5 1:00:31.9 8:32  30  57.5       18       F 30-34   
298   1132 Kevin Weinisch             M      Holtsville             NY    US      1:01:00.3 1:00:33.9 8:32  37  51.6       22       M 35-39   
299   103  Elizabeth Brown            F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:00:52.5 1:00:34.6 8:32  40  59.1       16       F 40-44   
300   218  Howard Crawford            M      Manorville             NY    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:38.2 8:32  51  57.4       32       M 50-54   
301   1053 Pauline Tang               F      Briarwood              NY    US      1:01:24.5 1:00:41.9 8:33  47  62.5       10       F 45-49   
302   381  Sharon Fricker             F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:53.3 1:00:42.4 8:33  41  59.4       17       F 40-44   
303   131  Sean Caldwell              M      Copiague               NY    US      1:02:36.8 1:00:47.1 8:34  36  51.2       23       M 35-39   
304   305  Derrick Edwin              M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:00:54.3 1:00:47.2 8:34  39  52.0       24       M 35-39   
305   538  Ken Jansson                M      Stony Brook            NY    US      1:02:12.2 1:00:48.5 8:34  49  56.3       29       M 45-49   
306   174  Kurt Christensen           M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:00:54.9 1:00:48.6 8:34  40  52.4       36       M 40-44   
307   203  Lauren Coppolone           F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:01:14.2 1:00:52.1 8:34  24  57.1       4        F 20-24   
308   188  Gloria Coffey              F      Mineola                NY    US      1:01:02.5 1:00:52.8 8:34  47  62.4       11       F 45-49   
309   143  christopher carden         M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:01:58.8 1:00:53.2 8:35  48  55.8       30       M 45-49   
310   222  Barbara Cronin- Stagnari   F      Mineola                NY    US      1:01:36.4 1:01:03.2 8:36  56  69.3       4        F 55-59   
311   87   Damian Bradley             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:01:09.9 1:01:05.5 8:36  45  60.9       12       F 45-49   
312   76   Charlotte Bongiorno        F      East Islip             NY    US      1:02:42.1 1:01:06.2 8:36  41  59.0       18       F 40-44   
313   43   Danielle Baldwin           F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:01:35.6 1:01:07.2 8:37  31  56.9       19       F 30-34   
314   1191 Noel Rosa-Skaggs           F      Commack                NY    US      1:02:15.3 1:01:12.2 8:37  39  58.2       12       F 35-39   
315   294  Katherine Dudack           F      Suffield               CT    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:13.6 8:37  37  57.6       13       F 35-39   
316   25   Raquel Apuzzo              F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:02:05.8 1:01:14.5 8:38  24  56.8       5        F 20-24   
317   1206 Gregory Lanning            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:02:43.7 1:01:16.8 8:38  48  55.4       31       M 45-49   
318   777  Jean Nesbitt               F      Miller Place           NY    US      1:01:47.7 1:01:17.2 8:38  59  71.8       5        F 55-59   
319   36   Eric Avigliano             M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:02:12.8 1:01:19.9 8:38  47  54.9       32       M 45-49   
320   1042 Diana Suprenant            F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:01:42.2 1:01:20.6 8:38  44  60.1       19       F 40-44   
321   579  Christian Kollar           M      Seaford                NY    US      1:02:09.2 1:01:22.3 8:39  44  53.5       37       M 40-44   
322   462  Karen Harte                F      West Islip             NY    US      1:01:50.1 1:01:23.6 8:39  43  59.6       20       F 40-44   
323   302  Guy Edwards                M      Bohemia                NY    US      1:01:39.1 1:01:23.7 8:39  54  58.2       33       M 50-54   
324   1182 Greg Morley                M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:02:43.5 1:01:24.0 8:39  47  54.8       33       M 45-49   
325   24   John Antonucci             M      Stony Brook            NY    US      1:02:52.7 1:01:28.8 8:40  52  57.1       34       M 50-54   
326   769  Thomas Murray              M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:02:04.1 1:01:29.3 8:40  56  59.2       22       M 55-59   
327   198  eileen connors             F      Brightwaters           NY    US      1:02:58.1 1:01:39.3 8:41  42  58.9       21       F 40-44   
328   931  Jason Rudish               M      Medford                NY    US      1:02:15.5 1:01:43.2 8:42  39  51.2       25       M 35-39   
329   770  Candice Nagle              F      Floral Park            NY    US      1:02:36.1 1:01:43.6 8:42  43  59.2       22       F 40-44   
330   1158 Brendan Woods              M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:44.4 8:42  33  49.9       23       M 30-34   
331   351  Adrian Fischl              M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      1:02:21.8 1:01:44.5 8:42  29  49.8       16       M 25-29   
332   398  Pamela Geisel              F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:02:44.3 1:01:45.4 8:42  29  56.3       22       F 25-29   
333   525  Michelle Hyers             F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:01:54.4 1:01:45.8 8:42  33  56.4       20       F 30-34   
334   493  Andrea Hernandez           F      Moriches               NY    US      1:02:52.2 1:01:45.8 8:42  31  56.3       21       F 30-34   
335   338  Kate Ferrante              F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:03:18.5 1:01:46.1 8:42  38  57.4       14       F 35-39   
336   677  Ernest Martinez            M      Islip                  NY    US      1:02:56.4 1:01:52.1 8:43  48  54.9       34       M 45-49   
337   887  Jeffrey Redelman           M      Melville               NY    US      1:02:34.8 1:01:52.9 8:43  51  56.3       35       M 50-54   
338   903  Pat Rice                   F      East Islip             NY    US      1:03:04.4 1:01:53.0 8:43  52  65.0       12       F 50-54   
339   739  hugo Moran                 M      Islip                  NY    US      1:02:57.7 1:01:53.4 8:43  52  56.7       36       M 50-54   
340   816  Madeline Pagano            F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:02:17.5 1:01:53.9 8:43  39  57.5       15       F 35-39   
341   762  Patrick Murphy             M      northport              NY    US      1:02:43.7 1:01:54.3 8:43  29  49.7       17       M 25-29   
342   167  Ting Chen                  F      Copiague               NY    US      1:02:36.1 1:01:54.5 8:43  27  56.2       23       F 25-29   
343   1196 Andrew Hafele              M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:02:23.1 1:02:02.5 8:44  38  50.7       26       M 35-39   
344   1175 Kate Lotz                  F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:03:25.1 1:02:06.7 8:45  37  56.8       16       F 35-39   
345   119  kaitlyn burrows            F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:02:51.3 1:02:07.1 8:45  29  56.0       24       F 25-29   
346   771  shawn Nagle                M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:03:00.3 1:02:08.1 8:45  43  52.5       38       M 40-44   
347   1105 Concetta Van Winckel       F      Northport              NY    US      1:02:13.8 1:02:09.4 8:45  40  57.6       23       F 40-44   
348   484  Chris Heilbronn            M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:03:21.8 1:02:09.5 8:45  43  52.4       39       M 40-44   
349   130  Jan Cahill                 F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:03:23.3 1:02:12.8 8:46  39  57.2       17       F 35-39   
350   494  CHRistina HErnandez        F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:03:30.7 1:02:13.6 8:46  23  55.9       6        F 20-24   
351   502  Anonymous Participant      M      Merrick                NY    US      1:02:30.7 1:02:14.6 8:46  57  59.0       23       M 55-59   
352   1155 Andrew Wood                M      Pelham                 NY    US      1:03:09.7 1:02:16.4 8:46  43  52.3       40       M 40-44   
353   838  Josephine Piccinic         F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:02:24.2 1:02:19.7 8:47  48  61.6       13       F 45-49   
354   842  kelly pickard              F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:02:24.5 1:02:20.1 8:47  58  69.7       6        F 55-59   
355   992  Samantha Simon             F      Yaphank                NY    US      1:02:31.3 1:02:22.6 8:47  30  55.8       22       F 30-34   
356   1046 Chris Swann                M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:02:31.5 1:02:22.8 8:47  33  49.4       24       M 30-34   
357   884  Lindsay Reardon            F      Northport              NY    US      1:03:47.7 1:02:22.9 8:47  37  56.5       18       F 35-39   
358   344  Monte Finch                M      Flushing               NY    US      1:02:25.7 1:02:25.7 8:48  54  57.2       37       M 50-54   
359   653  Tom Lynch                  M      East Northport         NY    US      1:03:11.7 1:02:26.8 8:48  50  55.3       38       M 50-54   
360   655  Rahul Mahapatra            M      Southampton            NY    US      1:03:51.1 1:02:27.0 8:48  32  49.3       25       M 30-34   
361   210  Matt Cosentino             M      New York               NY    US      1:03:03.2 1:02:27.4 8:48  25  49.2       18       M 25-29   
362   409  Bill Gironda               M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:02:54.2 1:02:27.6 8:48  58  59.3       24       M 55-59   
363   194  MATT COLUCCI               M      East Islip             NY    US      1:03:40.8 1:02:27.9 8:48  57  58.7       25       M 55-59   
364   783  Daniel Nolan               M      New York               NY    US      1:02:40.4 1:02:28.8 8:48  23  49.2       7        M 20-24   
365   1133 Benjamin Weir              M      Hoboken                NJ    US      1:03:14.5 1:02:30.9 8:48  38  50.3       27       M 35-39   
366   519  Lorraine Huether           F      Melville               NY    US      1:02:43.7 1:02:32.0 8:48  61  72.3       2        F 60-64   
367   709  Michael Meinardus          M      Bellmore               NY    US      1:02:49.9 1:02:32.3 8:48  50  55.2       39       M 50-54   
368   298  Christopher Duvally        M      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:03:05.6 1:02:35.0 8:49  60  60.3       14       M 60-64   
369   369  Debra L. Franchi           F      Manorville             NY    US      1:03:14.3 1:02:37.6 8:49  53  65.1       13       F 50-54   
370   288  Kara Downey                F      Mineola                NY    US      1:03:43.5 1:02:37.8 8:49  34  55.8       23       F 30-34   
371   170  Amanda Chirco              F      Melville               NY    US      1:03:23.7 1:02:41.3 8:50  32  55.5       24       F 30-34   
372   49   Kiersten Bartolotta        F      Sayville               NY    US      1:02:49.8 1:02:42.9 8:50  47  60.5       14       F 45-49   
373   993  Michael Simone             M      Seaford                NY    US      1:03:02.5 1:02:43.6 8:50  38  50.1       28       M 35-39   
374   19   Nancy Anderson             F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:03:23.8 1:02:44.6 8:50  49  61.9       15       F 45-49   
375   1006 Jennifer Smith             F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:04:10.8 1:02:45.2 8:50  47  60.5       16       F 45-49   
376   530  Leo Imperial               M      Bayville               NY    US      1:03:17.3 1:02:47.5 8:51  44  52.3       41       M 40-44   
377   631  Jody LoCascio              M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:03:26.3 1:02:47.5 8:51  47  53.6       35       M 45-49   
378   1104 Monica Van Essendelft      F      Bayport                NY    US      1:03:27.2 1:02:47.8 8:51  36  56.0       19       F 35-39   
379   146  Gil Cardillo               M      Riverhead              NY    US      1:02:55.3 1:02:51.0 8:51  57  58.4       26       M 55-59   
380   1049 Jason Szober               M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:04:02.8 1:02:54.8 8:52  44  52.2       42       M 40-44   
381   1190 Drew Kelly                 M      Jamesport              NY    US      1:03:57.5 1:02:55.9 8:52  26  48.9       19       M 25-29   
382   879  CAROLINE Raynor            F      Moriches               NY    US      1:04:02.5 1:02:56.1 8:52  36  55.8       20       F 35-39   
383   601  Paul Lagumina              M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:03:12.9 1:03:00.0 8:52  24  48.8       8        M 20-24   
384   1165 Frederick Zaccheo          M      Levittown              NY    US      1:03:35.8 1:03:02.4 8:53  26  48.8       20       M 25-29   
385   1009 Jonathan Sokolow           M      Seaford                NY    US      1:03:23.3 1:03:03.1 8:53  40  50.5       43       M 40-44   
386   1041 Alexa Sullo                F      Levittown              NY    US      1:03:35.8 1:03:03.2 8:53  25  55.2       25       F 25-29   
387   3    Jesse Abbatiello           M      Coram                  NY    US      1:03:20.5 1:03:03.7 8:53  37  49.6       29       M 35-39   
388   542  Matthew Johns              M      Seaford                NY    US      1:04:37.3 1:03:03.7 8:53  27  48.8       21       M 25-29   
389   592  Robert Krollage            M      Babylon                NY    US      1:03:41.5 1:03:04.8 8:53  45  52.5       36       M 45-49   
390   768  Susan Murray               F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:03:51.2 1:03:04.9 8:53  54  65.4       14       F 50-54   
391   634  Wendy Logue                F      Babylon                NY    US      1:03:33.1 1:03:06.6 8:53  41  57.1       24       F 40-44   
392   144  georgia carden             F      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:04:13.8 1:03:07.6 8:53  48  60.8       17       F 45-49   
393   1192 Erica Guja                 F      Peconic                NY    US      1:04:09.3 1:03:07.9 8:54  25  55.1       26       F 25-29   
394   1201 Keith Field                M      Patchogue              NY    US      1:03:23.3 1:03:09.9 8:54  56  57.6       27       M 55-59   
395   257  Jeffrey Dicker             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:41.7 1:03:10.6 8:54  42  51.2       44       M 40-44   
396   883  Christine Reardon          F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:03:50.4 1:03:12.6 8:54  38  56.0       21       F 35-39   
397   582  Dawn Konopka               F      Ridge                  NY    US      1:03:50.5 1:03:13.2 8:54  38  56.0       22       F 35-39   
398   430  Brian Graham               M      West Babylon           NY    US      1:04:02.0 1:03:16.3 8:55  34  48.9       26       M 30-34   
399   893  Kelly Ann Reid             F      New York               NY    US      1:03:46.8 1:03:17.1 8:55  31  55.0       25       F 30-34   
400   13   Timur Alptunaer            M      East Setauket          NY    US      1:04:01.3 1:03:17.9 8:55  31  48.6       27       M 30-34   
401   64   Doris Berland              F      Syosset                NY    US      1:04:34.8 1:03:18.2 8:55  48  60.6       18       F 45-49   
402   260  Stacey Dimitriou-Ciaccio   F      Sayville               NY    US      1:04:52.2 1:03:19.9 8:55  39  56.2       23       F 35-39   
403   1127 Laura Wasdo                F      Huntington             NY    US      1:04:00.8 1:03:21.7 8:55  36  55.5       24       F 35-39   
404   68   Joe Bianco                 M      Centerport             NY    US      1:03:51.5 1:03:25.0 8:56  52  55.4       40       M 50-54   
405   352  Jamie Fishlow              M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:03:55.5 1:03:27.6 8:56  59  58.9       28       M 55-59   
406   205  Molly Corcoran             F      Babylon                NY    US      1:04:01.5 1:03:28.7 8:56  49  61.2       19       F 45-49   
407   680  Daniel Masopust            M      Long Island City       NY    US      1:04:29.7 1:03:39.3 8:58  29  48.3       22       M 25-29   
408   657  Joseph Maiorana            M      Shirley                NY    US      1:03:43.1 1:03:40.7 8:58  47  52.9       37       M 45-49   
409   1031 Caitlin Stroh              F      Mineola                NY    US      1:03:58.7 1:03:43.3 8:58  28  54.6       27       F 25-29   
410   590  Mary Kroebel               F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:03:57.9 1:03:43.8 8:59  53  63.9       15       F 50-54   
411   731  Jane Moldovan              F      Shoreham               NY    US      1:05:13.3 1:03:46.4 8:59  27  54.5       28       F 25-29   
412   868  Pastor Ramirez             M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:04:49.5 1:03:51.2 9:00  57  57.5       29       M 55-59   
413   946  David Salvato              M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:05:21.6 1:03:56.0 9:00  38  49.2       30       M 35-39   
414   636  Michael Long               M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:05:36.5 1:04:02.2 9:01  33  48.1       28       M 30-34   
415   535  Amanda Irish               F      Riverhead              NY    US      1:05:17.8 1:04:02.4 9:01  37  55.1       25       F 35-39   
416   431  Erin Graham                F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:04:49.9 1:04:03.3 9:01  33  54.4       26       F 30-34   
417   204  Chris Corby                M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:05:08.3 1:04:04.2 9:01  30  48.0       29       M 30-34   
418   685  Katelyn Mautschke          F      Montauk                NY    US      1:05:10.8 1:04:05.0 9:02  33  54.4       27       F 30-34   
419   779  Dean Neumann               M      Northport              NY    US      1:04:19.4 1:04:05.0 9:02  59  58.3       30       M 55-59   
420   597  Barbara Kuznetz            F      Islandia               NY    US      1:04:19.3 1:04:08.7 9:02  44  57.5       25       F 40-44   
421   361  Amanda Fontana             F      New York               NY    US      1:04:44.9 1:04:09.5 9:02  27  54.2       29       F 25-29   
422   1124 Erin Walter                F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:04:44.2 1:04:09.6 9:02  27  54.2       30       F 25-29   
423   827  Mitchell Pashkin           M      Huntington             NY    US      1:05:04.2 1:04:13.1 9:03  51  54.2       41       M 50-54   
424   835  Kevin Petrosino            M      West Islip             NY    US      1:04:26.3 1:04:14.6 9:03  31  47.9       30       M 30-34   
425   407  Lindsay Giovan             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:04:54.6 1:04:19.2 9:04  27  54.1       31       F 25-29   
426   23   Mindy Antonoff             F      Commack                NY    US      1:04:57.7 1:04:19.3 9:04  35  54.4       26       F 35-39   
427   1205 GEORGE LIRA                M      Southampton            NY    US      1:04:51.5 1:04:22.6 9:04  68  63.3       1        M 65-69   
428   666  Lynda Maniscalco           F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:05:14.2 1:04:26.0 9:05  40  55.6       26       F 40-44   
429   985  Kelly Short                F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:05:31.5 1:04:27.1 9:05  27  54.0       32       F 25-29   
430   558  Elizabeth Keely            F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:29.3 9:05  48  59.5       20       F 45-49   
431   598  Michael La Rocco           M      Brentwood              NY    US      1:05:40.8 1:04:30.2 9:05  52  54.4       42       M 50-54   
432   676  Taylor Martello            F      Floral Park            NY    US      1:04:55.2 1:04:31.2 9:05  25  53.9       33       F 25-29   
433   265  Margaret Dixon             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:04:47.9 1:04:31.7 9:05  46  58.2       21       F 45-49   
434   755  Isa Muqattash              M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:05:07.8 1:04:40.2 9:07  34  47.8       31       M 30-34   
435   919  Kyle Rose-Louder           F      Freeport               NY    US      1:04:55.8 1:04:42.4 9:07  57  66.2       7        F 55-59   
436   958  Diana Scala                F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:05:42.8 1:04:42.6 9:07  37  54.5       27       F 35-39   
437   1164 Mark Younker               M      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:04:56.7 1:04:43.1 9:07  55  55.7       31       M 55-59   
438   869  Yadira Ramos-Herbert       F      New Rochelle           NY    US      1:05:43.4 1:04:43.3 9:07  37  54.5       28       F 35-39   
439   89   Richard Brant              M      Oakdale                NY    US      1:05:17.4 1:04:44.7 9:07  22  47.5       9        M 20-24   
440   744  Joseph Morris              M      Kings Park             NY    US      1:05:07.8 1:04:46.1 9:07  37  48.3       31       M 35-39   
441   568  Susan Keogh                F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:04:58.5 1:04:48.4 9:08  64  72.7       3        F 60-64   
442   259  Anonymous Participant      F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:05:05.6 1:04:51.0 9:08  36  54.2       29       F 35-39   
443   745  Kaitlin Morris             F      Franklin Square        NY    US      1:05:15.7 1:04:53.8 9:08  31  53.6       28       F 30-34   
444   944  Stephanie Salmon           F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:06:29.4 1:04:53.9 9:08  23  53.6       7        F 20-24   
445   758  DANIEL MURPHY              M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:55.2 9:09  52  54.1       43       M 50-54   
446   989  Steven Simmons             M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:05:32.5 1:05:00.0 9:09  56  56.0       32       M 55-59   
447   521  Christopher Hull           M      Richmond Hill          NY    US      1:06:09.3 1:05:06.6 9:10  43  50.1       45       M 40-44   
448   955  Nicole Savin               F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:06:14.7 1:05:09.3 9:11  35  53.7       30       F 35-39   
449   1021 Maureen Stammers-Janzen    F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:05:27.8 1:05:09.9 9:11  52  61.8       16       F 50-54   
450   864  Luis Quintero              M      Sayville               NY    US      1:05:43.8 1:05:10.0 9:11  26  47.2       23       M 25-29   
451   957  Sebastien Saylor           M      Centerport             NY    US      1:06:14.3 1:05:10.9 9:11  40  48.8       46       M 40-44   
452   788  karen nora                 F      Huntington             NY    US      1:05:22.6 1:05:14.7 9:11  57  65.7       8        F 55-59   
453   518  Courtney Howard            F      Babylon                NY    US      1:05:49.5 1:05:15.7 9:12  43  56.0       27       F 40-44   
454   1032 William Stump              M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      1:05:48.7 1:05:17.0 9:12  51  53.4       44       M 50-54   
455   263  Wendy DiSilvestro          F      East Northport         NY    US      1:05:56.1 1:05:18.2 9:12  49  59.5       22       F 45-49   
456   1055 Thomas Tatarian            M      Shoreham               NY    US      1:06:17.1 1:05:20.8 9:12  54  54.7       45       M 50-54   
457   1052 christine Tamney           F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:06:14.7 1:05:26.5 9:13  52  61.5       17       F 50-54   
458   536  John Irwin                 M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:06:14.9 1:05:26.8 9:13  43  49.8       47       M 40-44   
459   1209 Brian Cameron              M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:06:15.6 1:05:27.5 9:13  43  49.8       48       M 40-44   
460   532  Walter Ingram              M      Kings Park             NY    US      1:05:41.8 1:05:29.2 9:13  51  53.2       46       M 50-54   
461   1157 yolanda woodard            F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:05:39.8 1:05:33.2 9:14  55  63.7       9        F 55-59   
462   750  Terry Motherway            M      South Huntington       NY    US      1:06:11.7 1:05:34.1 9:14  45  50.5       38       M 45-49   
463   15   william altomare           M      Bellmore               NY    US      1:06:11.5 1:05:37.1 9:15  55  54.9       33       M 55-59   
464   1139 Sam Wessels                M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:06:17.8 1:05:37.2 9:15  30  46.9       32       M 30-34   
465   591  Barbara Krollage           F      Babylon                NY    US      1:06:22.9 1:05:39.3 9:15  43  55.7       28       F 40-44   
466   978  Ken Sepulveda              M      Islip                  NY    US      1:05:53.4 1:05:39.7 9:15  37  47.6       32       M 35-39   
467   1125 Kelli Walter               F      West Islip             NY    US      1:06:01.8 1:05:40.8 9:15  24  53.0       8        F 20-24   
468   604  James Lamartina            M      Stony Brook            NY    US      1:06:10.8 1:05:48.4 9:16  54  54.3       47       M 50-54   
469   828  Bob Patterson              M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:05:58.5 1:05:53.9 9:17  72  64.6       2        M 70-74   
470   178  John Cipriani              M      Wading River           NY    US      1:06:46.4 1:05:55.9 9:17  59  56.7       34       M 55-59   
471   984  Nicole Sherman             F      Bayside                NY    US      1:06:56.3 1:06:01.7 9:18  27  52.7       34       F 25-29   
472   552  Steven Kane                M      East Northport         NY    US      1:06:56.3 1:06:01.9 9:18  28  46.6       24       M 25-29   
473   775  Ann Marie Nedell           F      Kings Park             NY    US      1:06:41.3 1:06:05.4 9:19  39  53.9       31       F 35-39   
474   306  Dan Egher                  M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:07:35.2 1:06:15.6 9:20  51  52.6       48       M 50-54   
475   932  kelly Rudish               F      Medford                NY    US      1:06:47.7 1:06:15.9 9:20  40  54.0       29       F 40-44   
476   104  larry brown                M      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:07:00.6 1:06:16.0 9:20  61  57.4       15       M 60-64   
477   589  Tara Krinsky               F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:06:32.6 1:06:16.5 9:20  48  57.9       23       F 45-49   
478   679  Michelle Mason             F      Islip                  NY    US      1:06:49.5 1:06:18.2 9:20  40  54.0       30       F 40-44   
479   646  Carrie Luckner-Zimmerman   F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:06:52.8 1:06:21.0 9:21  40  54.0       31       F 40-44   
480   930  Adam Rubin                 M      Coram                  NY    US      1:07:54.8 1:06:21.4 9:21  36  46.9       33       M 35-39   
481   217  alison crawford            F      Dobbs Ferry            NY    US      1:06:57.6 1:06:23.7 9:21  38  53.4       32       F 35-39   
482   980  Quinn Seymour              M      Bohemia                NY    US      1:06:50.4 1:06:24.1 9:21  23  46.3       10       M 20-24   
483   99   Howie Brody                M      Plainview              NY    US      1:07:58.3 1:06:25.2 9:21  38  47.3       34       M 35-39   
484   37   Lance Axelrod              M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:06:53.7 1:06:25.3 9:21  53  53.3       49       M 50-54   
485   713  Douglas Menikheim          M      Merrick                NY    US      1:06:51.3 1:06:27.4 9:22  38  47.3       35       M 35-39   
486   372  Philip Freedberg           M      Manorville             NY    US      1:07:31.3 1:06:28.9 9:22  38  47.3       36       M 35-39   
487   1091 Ben Turner                 M      Babylon                NY    US      1:06:45.3 1:06:29.7 9:22  30  46.2       33       M 30-34   
488   465  Christine Hartmann         F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:06:58.4 1:06:31.0 9:22  47  57.1       24       F 45-49   
489   1162 Amy Yencharis              F      Babylon                NY    US      1:06:45.5 1:06:31.8 9:22  31  52.3       29       F 30-34   
490   214  Danielle Couture-Craft     F      Long Island City       NY    US      1:07:50.5 1:06:32.1 9:22  38  53.2       33       F 35-39   
491   1117 KAthy Wagner               F      Huntington             NY    US      1:07:29.8 1:06:32.1 9:22  35  52.6       34       F 35-39   
492   560  Hubert Keen                M      Garden City            NY    US      1:07:29.9 1:06:33.8 9:23  73  64.9       3        M 70-74   
493   1111 Sean Vogel                 M      Huntington             NY    US      1:07:32.7 1:06:34.5 9:23  33  46.3       34       M 30-34   
494   540  Anonymous Participant      F      Islip                  NY    US      1:07:05.6 1:06:37.1 9:23  54  61.9       18       F 50-54   
495   276  Joseph Dooley              M      East Rockaway          NY    US      1:07:40.0 1:06:37.4 9:23  28  46.1       25       M 25-29   
496   625  Beth Levy                  F      Islip                  NY    US      1:07:05.8 1:06:38.3 9:23  45  55.8       25       F 45-49   
497   615  Marguerite Leamey          F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:07:35.8 1:06:39.8 9:23  51  59.7       19       F 50-54   
498   461  Christine Harrison         F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:07:11.5 1:06:40.6 9:23  42  54.4       32       F 40-44   
499   70   Melisssa Bizjak            F      Basking Ridge          NJ    US      1:07:08.9 1:06:46.0 9:24  23  52.1       9        F 20-24   
500   325  Katie Fallot               F      Amityville             NY    US      1:08:04.6 1:06:48.7 9:25  27  52.1       35       F 25-29   
501   629  Jennifer Lillis            F      Amityville             NY    US      1:08:04.9 1:06:49.0 9:25  29  52.1       36       F 25-29   
502   815  Francis Pagano             M      Oakland Gardens        NY    US      1:08:19.3 1:07:01.1 9:26  38  46.9       37       M 35-39   
503   1012 Laura Sommer               F      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:07:25.2 1:07:01.9 9:26  30  51.9       30       F 30-34   
504   309  Richard Elliott            M      Eastport               NY    US      1:08:13.7 1:07:04.8 9:27  59  55.7       35       M 55-59   
505   406  Paul Ginocchio             M      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:07:21.2 1:07:06.4 9:27  41  47.8       49       M 40-44   
506   195  Jennifer Conboy            F      Babylon                NY    US      1:07:28.5 1:07:06.7 9:27  42  54.1       33       F 40-44   
507   1141 Kristine Whiffen           F      Seaford                NY    US      1:07:24.8 1:07:08.0 9:27  37  52.5       35       F 35-39   
508   55   Keri Becker                F      Shirley                NY    US      1:08:22.6 1:07:10.3 9:28  39  53.0       36       F 35-39   
509   326  Kenneth Faltischek         M      Port Washington        NY    US      1:07:23.2 1:07:11.5 9:28  43  48.5       50       M 40-44   
510   729  Eric Mistretta             M      Sound Beach            NY    US      1:08:00.5 1:07:13.7 9:28  43  48.5       51       M 40-44   
511   733  Cormac Molloy              M      Northport              NY    US      1:08:34.8 1:07:13.9 9:28  52  52.2       50       M 50-54   
512   925  Debra Rossi                F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:08:12.4 1:07:16.9 9:29  54  61.3       20       F 50-54   
513   216  Steve Craft                M      Long Island City       NY    US      1:08:30.3 1:07:21.1 9:29  41  47.6       52       M 40-44   
514   927  Vic Rossi                  M      Hauppague              NY    US      1:07:56.3 1:07:21.7 9:29  71  62.5       4        M 70-74   
515   12   Michael Almes              M      Islip                  NY    US      1:07:47.2 1:07:34.6 9:31  22  45.5       11       M 20-24   
516   916  Kaitlin Roe                F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:07:58.3 1:07:36.9 9:31  28  51.4       37       F 25-29   
517   917  Dawn Roehrig               F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:09:14.8 1:07:42.2 9:32  48  56.7       26       F 45-49   
518   386  Bob Gaeta                  M      Deer Park              NY    US      1:09:15.5 1:07:43.0 9:32  55  53.2       36       M 55-59   
519   526  Jeannie Hynes              F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:07:56.1 1:07:44.7 9:32  55  61.7       10       F 55-59   
520   297  david duryea               M      East Setauket          NY    US      1:09:13.9 1:07:45.3 9:33  53  52.3       51       M 50-54   
521   150  Maura Carroll              F      Islip                  NY    US      1:07:57.5 1:07:45.7 9:33  57  63.3       11       F 55-59   
522   42   Vernon Balanza             M      Forest Hills           NY    US      1:08:21.2 1:07:46.0 9:33  36  45.9       38       M 35-39   
523   576  Theresa Kleine             F      Islipslip              NY    US      1:08:11.2 1:07:47.8 9:33  44  54.4       34       F 40-44   
524   563  Kaitlin Kelly              F      Hampton Bays           NY    US      1:08:52.3 1:07:49.1 9:33  28  51.3       38       F 25-29   
525   363  Kevin Ford                 M      Islip                  NY    US      1:09:05.7 1:07:50.6 9:33  49  50.5       39       M 45-49   
526   1200 Michael Grillo             M      Islip                  NY    US      1:08:08.3 1:07:52.1 9:34  28  45.3       26       M 25-29   
527   852  Jennifer Polletta          F      Babylon                NY    US      1:08:18.7 1:07:56.4 9:34  41  53.0       35       F 40-44   
528   645  Charles Lubliner           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:08:51.7 1:08:01.5 9:35  32  45.3       35       M 30-34   
529   189  jay cohen                  M      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:08:39.7 1:08:02.5 9:35  66  58.7       2        M 65-69   
530   688  Robert Mazzuchin           M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:08:17.5 1:08:02.8 9:35  47  49.5       40       M 45-49   
531   60   Amanda Bendersky           F      West Islip             NY    US      1:08:15.7 1:08:03.2 9:35  25  51.1       39       F 25-29   
532   331  David Feibusch             M      White Plains           NY    US      1:09:16.1 1:08:05.7 9:35  51  51.1       52       M 50-54   
533   252  John DeVito                M      Holtsville             NY    US      1:09:09.1 1:08:08.6 9:36  43  47.8       53       M 40-44   
534   295  Brigid Duffy               F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:09:06.9 1:08:09.3 9:36  32  51.1       31       F 30-34   
535   1051 Nicole Tamaro              F      Northport              NY    US      1:08:50.9 1:08:09.9 9:36  40  52.5       36       F 40-44   
536   300  Mara D’Amico             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:08:50.5 1:08:10.1 9:36  38  52.0       37       F 35-39   
537   545  Madeleine Johnson-strang   F      Centerport             NY    US      1:08:21.4 1:08:11.9 9:36  62  67.2       4        F 60-64   
538   633  Dominick Logiudice         M      patchogue              NY    US      1:08:22.4 1:08:15.9 9:37  60  55.3       16       M 60-64   
539   275  Alexandra Dooley           F      East Rockaway          NY    US      1:09:16.7 1:08:15.9 9:37  28  50.9       40       F 25-29   
540   641  Belinda Loughlin           F      East Moriches          NY    US      1:09:47.6 1:08:19.4 9:37  44  54.0       37       F 40-44   
541   752  Kayleigh Mullaney          F      Sayville               NY    US      1:08:51.7 1:08:20.6 9:38  21  50.9       10       F 20-24   
542   488  Colleen Henderson          F      Sayville               NY    US      1:08:52.8 1:08:21.6 9:38  21  50.9       11       F 20-24   
543   95   Bill Brennan               M      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:09:24.4 1:08:21.8 9:38  39  46.3       39       M 35-39   
544   360  Merren Flynn               F      Malverne               NY    US      1:09:23.3 1:08:22.4 9:38  27  50.9       41       F 25-29   
545   748  William Morrissey          M      Islip                  NY    US      1:09:12.8 1:08:22.5 9:38  53  51.8       53       M 50-54   
546   784  Emily Nolan                F      Sayville               NY    US      1:08:40.7 1:08:23.4 9:38  26  50.9       42       F 25-29   
547   327  John Farrell               M      Saint James            NY    US      1:09:22.4 1:08:27.2 9:38  58  54.1       37       M 55-59   
548   517  Sharon Hoskins             F      Freeport               NY    US      1:08:48.6 1:08:29.7 9:39  47  55.4       27       F 45-49   
549   61   Patricia Bendersky         F      West Islip             NY    US      1:08:45.5 1:08:32.9 9:39  49  56.7       28       F 45-49   
550   607  Keri Lanzarotta            F      West Islip             NY    US      1:08:49.2 1:08:33.3 9:39  44  53.8       38       F 40-44   
551   789  Johnny Norton              M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:09:11.1 1:08:34.5 9:40  35  45.2       40       M 35-39   
552   356  Thomas Flaherty            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:09:43.0 1:08:42.6 9:41  39  46.0       41       M 35-39   
553   959  Vanessa Scharfenberger     F      Bohemia                NY    US      1:09:59.4 1:08:49.1 9:42  43  53.1       39       F 40-44   
554   139  Kim Caponi                 F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:09:19.5 1:08:50.1 9:42  57  62.3       12       F 55-59   
555   487  Ethan Helgans              M      Cutchogue              NY    US      1:09:48.5 1:08:50.7 9:42  28  44.7       27       M 25-29   
556   527  Lindsay Iacobacci          F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:10:19.3 1:08:53.7 9:42  26  50.5       43       F 25-29   
557   863  Patrick Quinn              M      Syosset                NY    US      1:09:17.1 1:08:54.2 9:42  57  53.3       38       M 55-59   
558   197  Denise Connolly            F      West Islip             NY    US      1:10:12.6 1:08:54.5 9:42  52  58.4       21       F 50-54   
559   1044 Mj Sureau                  M      Babylon                NY    US      1:10:31.3 1:08:57.4 9:43  36  45.1       42       M 35-39   
560   841  joseph pickard             M      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:09:05.5 1:09:00.3 9:43  57  53.2       39       M 55-59   
561   153  Juanita Carter             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:09:10.3 1:09:03.4 9:44  44  53.4       40       F 40-44   
562   873  Aaron "The A-bomb" Rathbun M      East Northport         NY    US      1:09:25.5 1:09:05.9 9:44  40  46.1       54       M 40-44   
563   871  David Rankel               M      Melville               NY    US      1:09:42.3 1:09:06.4 9:44  46  48.3       41       M 45-49   
564   101  Amos Brotter               M      Long Beach             NY    US      1:09:35.5 1:09:07.1 9:44  52  50.8       54       M 50-54   
565   241  Drew Demasters             M      Westbury               NY    US      1:09:35.5 1:09:07.9 9:44  63  56.1       17       M 60-64   
566   474  Robert Hauser              M      Shoreham               NY    US      1:10:05.9 1:09:09.8 9:44  54  51.7       55       M 50-54   
567   684  Michael matullo            M      Seaford                NY    US      1:10:15.8 1:09:14.1 9:45  47  48.6       42       M 45-49   
568   497  Victoria Hernandez         F      Moriches               NY    US      1:10:34.1 1:09:15.9 9:45  28  50.2       44       F 25-29   
569   942  Lisa Sala                  F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:09:54.1 1:09:17.6 9:46  22  50.2       12       F 20-24   
570   109  Lisa Brunengraber          F      West Islip             NY    US      1:09:46.3 1:09:22.0 9:46  39  51.3       38       F 35-39   
571   1024 Kerianne Stein             F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:09:47.9 1:09:23.2 9:46  31  50.1       32       F 30-34   
572   138  Frank Caponi               M      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:11:14.8 1:09:26.2 9:47  56  52.4       40       M 55-59   
573   876  John ( Jay ) Ratto         M      Wading River           NY    US      1:10:36.5 1:09:27.6 9:47  51  50.1       56       M 50-54   
574   878  Pamela Raudsepp            F      Fort Salonga           NY    US      1:10:21.8 1:09:33.6 9:48  57  61.6       13       F 55-59   
575   162  Gabrielle Cetta            F      Coram                  NY    US      1:10:07.2 1:09:36.0 9:48  21  50.0       13       F 20-24   
576   760  Jack Murphy                M      Rocky Point            NY    US      1:10:07.3 1:09:36.1 9:48  28  44.2       28       M 25-29   
577   1047 Melanie Sweeney            F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:10:49.3 1:09:36.8 9:48  36  50.5       39       F 35-39   
578   1171 Claire McEvily             F      New York               NY    US      1:11:00.5 1:09:39.9 9:49  25  49.9       45       F 25-29   
579   1001 Briana Sloper              F      Williston Park         NY    US      1:11:00.5 1:09:42.1 9:49  27  49.9       46       F 25-29   
580   1099 Jacqueline Ulrich          F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:09:55.3 1:09:44.5 9:49  22  49.9       14       F 20-24   
581   58   Laura Bellotti             F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:11:03.7 1:09:46.5 9:50  28  49.8       47       F 25-29   
582   270  Karly Domsky               F      New York               NY    US      1:10:04.3 1:09:46.7 9:50  26  49.8       48       F 25-29   
583   548  Anonymous Participant      F      Babylon                NY    US      1:10:23.8 1:09:47.2 9:50  55  59.9       14       F 55-59   
584   988  Sara Simmons               F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:11:03.9 1:09:47.3 9:50  28  49.8       49       F 25-29   
585   1095 Jamie Tynes                F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:10:03.7 1:09:47.5 9:50  27  49.8       50       F 25-29   
586   856  Tom Price                  M      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:10:35.8 1:09:50.7 9:50  56  52.1       41       M 55-59   
587   324  scott fairgrieve           M      Mineola                NY    US      1:10:01.5 1:09:52.3 9:50  67  57.7       3        M 65-69   
588   541  DIanne Jiranek             F      Saint James            NY    US      1:11:06.7 1:09:53.3 9:51  50  56.2       22       F 50-54   
589   296  Megan Dunphy               F      New York               NY    US      1:10:41.2 1:09:54.6 9:51  29  49.7       51       F 25-29   
590   1121 Lisa Wall                  F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:11:06.9 1:09:55.2 9:51  49  55.5       29       F 45-49   
591   824  Linda Parsons              F      Shoreham               NY    US      1:10:25.8 1:09:56.4 9:51  55  59.7       15       F 55-59   
592   1195 kevin OBrien               M      Babylon                NY    US      1:10:59.4 1:09:56.7 9:51  47  48.1       43       M 45-49   
593   794  Kristen O'Brien            F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:10:38.8 1:10:00.4 9:52  37  50.4       40       F 35-39   
594   1169 Jennifer Zinamon           F      Plainview              NY    US      1:11:45.2 1:10:01.0 9:52  40  51.1       41       F 40-44   
595   62   Scott Benenati             M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:10:52.7 1:10:01.0 9:52  50  49.3       57       M 50-54   
596   175  Stacy Christiano           F      Calverton              NY    US      1:11:41.3 1:10:08.8 9:53  34  49.8       33       F 30-34   
597   424  Wendy Goodstein            F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:11:09.1 1:10:09.3 9:53  50  56.0       23       F 50-54   
598   929  Terri Ruane                F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:10:45.7 1:10:09.3 9:53  48  54.7       30       F 45-49   
599   96   Jeanne Brennan             F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:10:40.3 1:10:11.8 9:53  45  53.0       31       F 45-49   
600   846  Christine Pinkosh          F      Shirley                NY    US      1:10:30.7 1:10:12.5 9:53  45  53.0       32       F 45-49   
601   440  Lisa Grippo                F      Commack                NY    US      1:10:40.2 1:10:12.6 9:53  49  55.3       33       F 45-49   
602   647  Joan Ludlam                F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:10:40.5 1:10:13.1 9:53  50  56.0       24       F 50-54   
603   83   Suzanne Borruso            F      Babylon                NY    US      1:10:36.9 1:10:16.5 9:54  40  51.0       42       F 40-44   
604   396  Vanessa Gariglio           F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:10:37.9 1:10:17.0 9:54  36  50.0       41       F 35-39   
605   1152 Sheryl Winkler             F      New York               NY    US      1:11:02.9 1:10:18.3 9:54  34  49.7       34       F 30-34   
606   397  Rosalie Garziano-Parker    F      Woodhaven              NY    US      1:11:03.3 1:10:20.8 9:54  41  51.2       43       F 40-44   
607   1129 Susan Webber               F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:10:28.5 1:10:21.3 9:55  40  50.9       44       F 40-44   
608   1153 Gloria Withus              F      Brentwood              NY    US      1:11:02.9 1:10:21.6 9:55  67  70.0       1        F 65-69   
609   237  Kaitlyn DeGennaro          F      West Islip             NY    US      1:10:42.5 1:10:24.2 9:55  32  49.4       35       F 30-34   
610   860  Christine Quigley          F      Bayville               NY    US      1:10:36.8 1:10:24.7 9:55  48  54.5       34       F 45-49   
611   1003 Amanda Smith               F      East Northport         NY    US      1:11:49.4 1:10:28.0 9:55  26  49.4       52       F 25-29   
612   999  Jessica Sliwak             F      Babylon                NY    US      1:11:52.3 1:10:29.0 9:56  41  51.1       45       F 40-44   
613   669  Joe Marinaccio             M      Oakdale                NY    US      1:11:03.9 1:10:29.0 9:56  47  47.8       44       M 45-49   
614   699  Karine McGuiness           F      Garden CityGarden City NY    US      1:11:20.9 1:10:30.6 9:56  42  51.5       46       F 40-44   
615   377  Michael Friar              M      East Islip             NY    US      1:11:48.6 1:10:30.7 9:56  34  43.8       36       M 30-34   
616   108  Meghan Browne              F      East Islip             NY    US      1:11:48.3 1:10:31.1 9:56  26  49.3       53       F 25-29   
617   670  Marissa Marinaccio         F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:11:03.5 1:10:31.4 9:56  21  49.3       15       F 20-24   
618   732  JoAnn Molino               F      Commack                NY    US      1:11:21.8 1:10:31.5 9:56  40  50.8       47       F 40-44   
619   529  Dawn Ibraham               F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:11:04.1 1:10:32.3 9:56  43  51.8       48       F 40-44   
620   93   Stephanie Bree             F      Manorville             NY    US      1:11:40.3 1:10:35.7 9:57  41  51.0       49       F 40-44   
621   1073 Allison Tocco              F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:12:08.3 1:10:35.8 9:57  44  52.2       50       F 40-44   
622   701  Thomas McHugh              M      New York               NY    US      1:12:12.3 1:10:38.1 9:57  27  43.5       29       M 25-29   
623   639  Danielle Losonci           F      Kings Park             NY    US      1:11:32.5 1:10:42.3 9:58  30  49.2       36       F 30-34   
624   780  Lisa Nicholsen             F      Blue Point             NY    US      1:12:01.2 1:10:50.9 9:59  37  49.8       42       F 35-39   
625   45   Nikki Barnett              F      Medford                NY    US      1:11:09.4 1:10:51.8 9:59  39  50.2       43       F 35-39   
626   716  Jennifer Mercurio          F      West Islip             NY    US      1:11:10.5 1:10:52.0 9:59  48  54.2       35       F 45-49   
627   246  Michael DeNicola           M      HAUPPAUGE              NY    US      1:12:13.2 1:10:52.1 9:59  40  44.9       55       M 40-44   
628   1107 Christine Velia            F      Shirley                NY    US      1:11:29.9 1:10:52.6 9:59  41  50.8       51       F 40-44   
629   603  Jeremy Lally               M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:12:14.3 1:10:53.4 9:59  42  45.6       56       M 40-44   
630   251  Nicole Devine              F      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:12:18.3 1:10:54.1 9:59  45  52.5       36       F 45-49   
631   21   Jared Andrus               M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:12:30.7 1:10:58.3 10:00 38  44.3       43       M 35-39   
632   1077 Marybeth Torzilli          F      East Northport         NY    US      1:11:46.3 1:11:00.6 10:00 53  57.4       25       F 50-54   
633   243  Ciara Dempsey              F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:11:12.4 1:11:03.8 10:01 42  51.1       52       F 40-44   
634   995  Kim Sims                   F      Seaford                NY    US      1:12:02.8 1:11:06.4 10:01 35  49.2       44       F 35-39   
635   1108 Jeanette Velsmid           F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:12:02.8 1:11:06.4 10:01 33  49.0       37       F 30-34   
636   1057 Jason Tejero               M      Deer Park              NY    US      1:12:17.9 1:11:13.1 10:02 40  44.7       57       M 40-44   
637   201  Kimberly Cooke             F      Seaford                NY    US      1:11:29.9 1:11:15.2 10:02 40  50.3       53       F 40-44   
638   908  Anonymous Participant      F      Bellport               NY    US      1:12:00.5 1:11:21.4 10:03 41  50.5       54       F 40-44   
639   616  Stacey Leeds               F      Huntington             NY    US      1:12:12.2 1:11:31.3 10:04 43  51.1       55       F 40-44   
640   1086 Roberto Trigosso           M      Long Island City       NY    US      1:11:44.0 1:11:31.9 10:04 37  43.7       44       M 35-39   
641   1188 Dimas Vela                 M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:12:14.8 1:11:35.1 10:05 25  43.0       30       M 25-29   
642   1126 Timothy Warner             M      Amityville             NY    US      1:12:49.4 1:11:36.6 10:05 30  42.9       37       M 30-34   
643   450  Jennifer Haggerty          F      Brightwaters           NY    US      1:12:19.7 1:11:42.5 10:06 54  57.5       26       F 50-54   
644   1179 Sean Hollett               M      Long Beach             NY    US      1:12:47.4 1:11:44.0 10:06 35  43.2       45       M 35-39   
645   792  Brian Nuckel               M      Baldwin                NY    US      1:12:53.7 1:11:46.3 10:07 29  42.8       31       M 25-29   
646   52   Michelle Bearman           F      Baldwin                NY    US      1:12:54.1 1:11:46.8 10:07 29  48.5       54       F 25-29   
647   125  Megan Buys                 F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:11:55.5 1:11:46.9 10:07 27  48.5       55       F 25-29   
648   500  Kirstin Hettinger          F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:12:47.2 1:11:47.3 10:07 25  48.4       56       F 25-29   
649   400  Jennifer Ghaly             F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:12:31.5 1:11:48.2 10:07 39  49.6       45       F 35-39   
650   654  Timothy Madden             M      West Islip             NY    US      1:12:15.6 1:11:55.2 10:08 24  42.8       12       M 20-24   
651   1    Jean Abazis                F      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:12:54.6 1:11:56.2 10:08 51  55.3       27       F 50-54   
652   2    Kate Abazis                F      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:12:54.8 1:11:57.0 10:08 24  48.3       16       F 20-24   
653   711  Missy Mele                 F      West Hempstead         NY    US      1:12:39.4 1:11:59.7 10:08 49  53.9       37       F 45-49   
654   1186 Edison Lucero              M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:13:45.8 1:12:00.2 10:08 30  42.7       38       M 30-34   
655   82   John Borrelli              M      Patchogue              NY    US      1:13:27.5 1:12:01.7 10:09 30  42.7       39       M 30-34   
656   454  Dawn Hanik                 F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:13:00.9 1:12:02.3 10:09 41  50.0       56       F 40-44   
657   681  Rudy Massimo               M      Woodbury               NY    US      1:13:08.2 1:12:04.0 10:09 51  48.3       58       M 50-54   
658   375  Fred Freutel               M      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:12:42.1 1:12:04.2 10:09 66  55.4       4        M 65-69   
659   264  Anita Distefano            F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:13:07.9 1:12:05.3 10:09 50  54.5       28       F 50-54   
660   740  lisa moran                 F      Islip                  NY    US      1:12:42.3 1:12:06.2 10:09 46  52.1       38       F 45-49   
661   224  Kyle Cropsey               M      Long Beach             NY    US      1:13:41.3 1:12:06.9 10:09 23  42.6       13       M 20-24   
662   206  Devon Cornell              F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:13:12.1 1:12:17.5 10:11 39  49.2       46       F 35-39   
663   321  Michael Fabrizio           M      Woodmere               NY    US      1:13:58.9 1:12:17.7 10:11 31  42.5       40       M 30-34   
664   283  Kevin Douglas              M      Wantagh                NY    US      1:13:17.5 1:12:26.3 10:12 46  46.1       45       M 45-49   
665   280  Kevin Dougan               M      Garden City            NY    US      1:13:59.2 1:12:31.5 10:13 55  49.7       42       M 55-59   
666   152  Chris Carson               M      New York               NY    US      1:13:59.8 1:12:34.7 10:13 29  42.4       32       M 25-29   
667   1037 Allison Sullivan           F      New York               NY    US      1:13:59.3 1:12:34.9 10:13 29  47.9       57       F 25-29   
668   452  Claudine Hamer             F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:13:00.5 1:12:37.8 10:14 47  52.3       39       F 45-49   
669   85   Crystal Boyd               F      Babylon                NY    US      1:13:24.6 1:12:41.4 10:14 46  51.7       40       F 45-49   
670   451  Michele Hall               F      East Northport         NY    US      1:13:30.5 1:12:41.8 10:14 45  51.2       41       F 45-49   
671   1036 Laura Suchopar             F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:14:14.6 1:12:44.9 10:15 29  47.8       58       F 25-29   
672   467  Amy Harvey                 F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:13:21.9 1:12:48.5 10:15 47  52.1       42       F 45-49   
673   90   Andrew Braun               M      East Rockaway          NY    US      1:13:48.4 1:12:50.0 10:15 51  47.8       59       M 50-54   
674   659  Brian Malone               M      Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:13:49.8 1:12:52.0 10:16 51  47.8       60       M 50-54   
675   741  Vincent Moran              M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:14:16.7 1:13:03.0 10:17 61  52.1       18       M 60-64   
676   652  Noreen Lynch               F      East Northport         NY    US      1:13:54.9 1:13:08.8 10:18 50  53.7       29       F 50-54   
677   756  Brian Murphy               M      Merrick                NY    US      1:14:14.6 1:13:09.5 10:18 30  42.0       41       M 30-34   
678   1068 Ryan Tierney               M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:14:14.2 1:13:09.6 10:18 29  42.0       33       M 25-29   
679   867  WILLIAM RAFTERY            M      East Islip             NY    US      1:13:58.3 1:13:10.1 10:18 54  48.8       61       M 50-54   
680   154  JOHN CASEY                 M      Bellerose              NY    US      1:14:20.5 1:13:11.7 10:19 53  48.4       62       M 50-54   
681   312  Allison Engstrom           F      Sound Beach            NY    US      1:14:07.3 1:13:12.7 10:19 40  48.9       57       F 40-44   
682   371  Dan Fredericks             M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:13:31.7 1:13:12.8 10:19 43  44.5       58       M 40-44   
683   258  Nick Dileo                 M      Sayville               NY    US      1:14:30.3 1:13:15.3 10:19 37  42.7       46       M 35-39   
684   994  Greg Sims                  M      Seaford                NY    US      1:14:09.8 1:13:16.1 10:19 32  42.0       42       M 30-34   
685   1119 Anonymous Participant      M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:14:50.5 1:13:19.4 10:20 51  47.5       63       M 50-54   
686   522  Anonymous Participant      M      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:14:50.2 1:13:27.3 10:21 48  46.2       46       M 45-49   
687   355  Lauren Flaherty            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:14:21.5 1:13:27.4 10:21 36  47.8       47       F 35-39   
688   1050 Kevin Tack                 M      Roslyn                 NY    US      1:14:50.1 1:13:29.1 10:21 54  48.6       64       M 50-54   
689   350  Susan Fiore                F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:14:00.8 1:13:29.6 10:21 54  56.1       30       F 50-54   
690   147  Brooke Carey               F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:14:38.2 1:13:34.6 10:22 39  48.4       48       F 35-39   
691   899  Elaine Resch               F      Babylon                NY    US      1:13:57.7 1:13:35.4 10:22 41  49.0       58       F 40-44   
692   886  Lisa Reddo                 F      Saint James            NY    US      1:14:15.2 1:13:36.3 10:22 51  54.0       31       F 50-54   
693   401  Donna Giambruno            F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:15:00.8 1:13:37.0 10:22 32  47.3       38       F 30-34   
694   299  Christa Dwyer              F      Saint James            NY    US      1:14:15.6 1:13:38.2 10:22 52  54.7       32       F 50-54   
695   164  Neil Chadderton            M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      1:14:12.2 1:13:41.7 10:23 56  49.4       43       M 55-59   
696   438  SANIYYAH GREENE            F      LINDENHURST            NY    US      1:13:57.2 1:13:41.9 10:23 39  48.3       49       F 35-39   
697   695  Noreen Mccormack           F      Bayville               NY    US      1:14:13.8 1:13:44.4 10:23 41  48.9       59       F 40-44   
698   113  Todd Budovsky              M      Shirley                NY    US      1:14:59.3 1:13:47.9 10:24 43  44.2       59       M 40-44   
699   1166 Marianne Zacharia          F      East Northport         NY    US      1:13:58.8 1:13:50.4 10:24 63  62.9       5        F 60-64   
700   915  Jessica Rodgers            F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:14:36.4 1:13:53.0 10:24 40  48.5       60       F 40-44   
701   40   William Bailey             M      Seaford                NY    US      1:15:09.5 1:13:53.9 10:24 56  49.2       44       M 55-59   
702   720  Jaclyn Mienkiewicz         F      Plainview              NY    US      1:14:53.9 1:13:54.7 10:25 28  47.1       59       F 25-29   
703   142  Anthony Carbonaro          M      Holbrook               NY    US      1:15:21.6 1:13:56.1 10:25 40  43.1       60       M 40-44   
704   928  Robyn Rothman              F      Briarwood              NY    US      1:14:32.6 1:13:57.3 10:25 40  48.4       61       F 40-44   
705   236  Jessica Defilippo          F      New York               NY    US      1:14:32.8 1:13:57.5 10:25 35  47.3       50       F 35-39   
706   671  jenna marino               F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:14:40.5 1:13:58.6 10:25 32  47.1       39       F 30-34   
707   485  Janine Heilbronn           F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:15:12.5 1:14:00.3 10:25 43  49.4       62       F 40-44   
708   781  Carol Nicosia              F      Blue Point             NY    US      1:14:57.6 1:14:01.4 10:26 31  47.0       40       F 30-34   
709   967  Filomena Scholl            F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:15:08.3 1:14:01.6 10:26 35  47.3       51       F 35-39   
710   262  Jim Dipelesi               M      Kings Park             NY    US      1:14:21.8 1:14:05.0 10:26 66  53.9       5        M 65-69   
711   1167 Lindsay Zambri             F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:15:33.1 1:14:06.9 10:26 30  46.9       41       F 30-34   
712   796  Rob O'Donohue              M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:14:27.1 1:14:10.4 10:27 41  43.3       61       M 40-44   
713   29   Frank Argento              M      Sayville               NY    US      1:15:52.8 1:14:12.0 10:27 30  41.4       43       M 30-34   
714   184  Daniel Clements            M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:14:39.7 1:14:12.6 10:27 60  50.8       19       M 60-64   
715   787  Mary Nolte                 F      Bayport                NY    US      1:15:06.5 1:14:14.2 10:27 60  60.1       6        F 60-64   
716   972  David Seibold              M      Merrick                NY    US      1:15:16.6 1:14:15.6 10:28 43  43.9       62       M 40-44   
717   414  Susan Glatzerman           F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:15:36.3 1:14:16.0 10:28 58  58.5       16       F 55-59   
718   250  John Dessereau             M      Fresh Meadows          NY    US      1:15:07.7 1:14:16.9 10:28 63  52.2       20       M 60-64   
719   766  Anonymous Participant      M      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:15:07.3 1:14:18.4 10:28 47  45.3       47       M 45-49   
720   1043 Joseph Suprenant           M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:14:42.9 1:14:19.5 10:28 44  44.2       63       M 40-44   
721   674  Kristin Marra              F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:15:49.4 1:14:21.2 10:28 25  46.8       60       F 25-29   
722   897  Heather Reineking          F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:16:04.4 1:14:22.7 10:29 43  49.2       63       F 40-44   
723   310  Kim-Marie Engel            F      West Islip             NY    US      1:15:45.3 1:14:24.8 10:29 45  50.0       43       F 45-49   
724   901  Danielle Reynolds          F      Huntington             NY    US      1:15:48.5 1:14:25.7 10:29 30  46.7       42       F 30-34   
725   922  Donna Rosen                F      Jericho                NY    US      1:15:19.9 1:14:28.5 10:29 61  60.7       7        F 60-64   
726   840  Tana Piccirillo            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:14:53.1 1:14:32.9 10:30 57  57.5       17       F 55-59   
727   620  Edna Leiva-Ortiz           F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:15:03.8 1:14:33.3 10:30 45  49.9       44       F 45-49   
728   814  Susan Padovano             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:15:04.9 1:14:34.4 10:30 59  59.0       18       F 55-59   
729   953  Maritza Santos             F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:14:54.3 1:14:34.8 10:30 45  49.9       45       F 45-49   
730   245  Rachel Dengel              F      East Rockaway          NY    US      1:16:01.7 1:14:37.4 10:31 42  48.6       64       F 40-44   
731   895  Holly Reilly               F      Astoria                NY    US      1:16:17.1 1:14:46.8 10:32 29  46.5       61       F 25-29   
732   651  Maureen Lundquist          F      Sayville               NY    US      1:15:50.8 1:14:57.4 10:33 40  47.8       65       F 40-44   
733   613  Jon Leach                  M      Islip                  NY    US      1:16:42.1 1:14:58.8 10:34 64  52.2       21       M 60-64   
734   724  Louise Mills-Strasser      F      Levittown              NY    US      1:16:01.1 1:15:00.9 10:34 26  46.4       62       F 25-29   
735   477  Anonymous Participant      F      Babylon                NY    US      1:15:42.8 1:15:05.2 10:35 42  48.3       66       F 40-44   
736   271  Joan Donahue               F      Islip                  NY    US      1:15:46.9 1:15:05.6 10:35 53  54.3       33       F 50-54   
737   433  Grace Grandville           F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:16:35.3 1:15:07.7 10:35 46  50.0       46       F 45-49   
738   107  Pamela Brown               F      Islip                  NY    US      1:16:21.3 1:15:07.9 10:35 65  63.6       2        F 65-69   
739   734  Shawn Momtahen             M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:15:19.3 1:15:15.0 10:36 69  54.7       6        M 65-69   
740   490  Theresa Henry              F      Hoboken                NJ    US      1:15:37.0 1:15:15.2 10:36 44  49.0       67       F 40-44   
741   609  Eric LaRosee               M      Greenwich              CT    US      1:16:22.2 1:15:20.5 10:37 34  41.0       44       M 30-34   
742   848  Stacy Piropato             F      West Islip             NY    US      1:16:22.3 1:15:21.2 10:37 43  48.5       68       F 40-44   
743   73   Robin Blosser              F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:16:50.6 1:15:27.4 10:38 51  52.7       34       F 50-54   
744   244  Sheila Dempsey             F      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:16:26.6 1:15:27.8 10:38 29  46.1       63       F 25-29   
745   606  Lisa Lamitie               F      Ridge                  NY    US      1:16:33.3 1:15:28.0 10:38 47  50.3       47       F 45-49   
746   34   Karen Audia                F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:16:23.7 1:15:29.9 10:38 51  52.7       35       F 50-54   
747   595  Michael Kurka              M      Islipp                 NY    US      1:16:54.1 1:15:36.2 10:39 51  46.1       65       M 50-54   
748   303  Kevin Edwards              M      Islip                  NY    US      1:16:54.7 1:15:36.5 10:39 51  46.1       66       M 50-54   
749   1198 John Vetter                M      Saint James            NY    US      1:16:54.2 1:15:37.0 10:39 50  45.7       67       M 50-54   
750   510  Laura Hoehl                F      East Islip             NY    US      1:16:55.1 1:15:37.2 10:39 36  46.5       52       F 35-39   
751   432  Chris Grando               M      Islip                  NY    US      1:16:54.4 1:15:37.3 10:39 51  46.1       68       M 50-54   
752   215  Matthew Coyne              M      Brightwaters           NY    US      1:16:54.6 1:15:38.0 10:39 28  40.7       34       M 25-29   
753   110  Joanna Brunet              F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:16:10.5 1:15:41.8 10:40 47  50.1       48       F 45-49   
754   249  Gretchen Derov             F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:16:48.1 1:15:45.8 10:40 45  49.1       49       F 45-49   
755   905  Lauren Rispoli             F      Farmingville           NY    US      1:16:29.9 1:15:46.7 10:40 31  45.9       43       F 30-34   
756   982  Jennifer Sheehan           F      Hempstead              NY    US      1:16:36.1 1:15:50.4 10:41 39  46.9       53       F 35-39   
757   857  Kerri Przybylowski         F      Sayville               NY    US      1:16:39.3 1:15:50.9 10:41 35  46.2       54       F 35-39   
758   47   Kelli Anne Barry-Jennings  F      Medford                NY    US      1:16:49.8 1:15:51.2 10:41 40  47.2       69       F 40-44   
759   1007 Jennifer Smith             F      Saint James            NY    US      1:16:23.8 1:15:57.2 10:42 40  47.1       70       F 40-44   
760   761  Lawrence Murphy            M      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:16:48.1 1:15:59.9 10:42 51  45.8       69       M 50-54   
761   313  Courtney Epple             F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:17:35.1 1:16:02.0 10:43 28  45.7       64       F 25-29   
762   323  Joel Fagin                 M      Woodbury               NY    US      1:17:35.8 1:16:02.2 10:43 48  44.6       48       M 45-49   
763   388  Steven Gagliano            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:16:58.2 1:16:07.8 10:43 61  50.0       22       M 60-64   
764   950  Carol Sandquist            F      Garden City            NY    US      1:17:40.8 1:16:13.7 10:44 60  58.5       8        F 60-64   
765   694  Kelly McCormack            F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:17:52.3 1:16:19.6 10:45 48  50.3       50       F 45-49   
766   486  Jennifer Heinemann         F      Port Jefferson         NY    US      1:16:59.7 1:16:21.8 10:45 30  45.5       44       F 30-34   
767   672  Lisa Markowitz             F      Saint James            NY    US      1:17:44.4 1:16:22.1 10:45 57  56.1       19       F 55-59   
768   585  Richard Kopec              M      Copiague               NY    US      1:17:45.3 1:16:23.4 10:46 41  42.0       64       M 40-44   
769   225  Adam Crowley               M      Babylon                NY    US      1:17:59.5 1:16:23.9 10:46 43  42.7       65       M 40-44   
770   1004 BRIAN SMITH                M      Wantagh                NY    US      1:16:46.5 1:16:28.1 10:46 39  41.4       47       M 35-39   
771   1065 Lewis Thornton             M      Medford                NY    US      1:17:30.8 1:16:38.1 10:48 75  58.2       1        M 75-79   
772   649  Cheryl Luft                F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:18:03.4 1:16:46.0 10:49 26  45.3       65       F 25-29   
773   91   Alvin Bray                 M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:17:33.1 1:16:47.7 10:49 35  40.4       48       M 35-39   
774   940  Chris Sabella              M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:17:25.8 1:16:49.4 10:49 53  46.1       70       M 50-54   
775   921  Keith Rosebrock            M      West Islip             NY    US      1:18:27.7 1:16:50.9 10:49 43  42.4       66       M 40-44   
776   358  Melissa Florio             F      Bohemia                NY    US      1:18:13.1 1:17:01.8 10:51 38  46.0       55       F 35-39   
777   307  Lindsay Ekizian            F      Bohemia                NY    US      1:18:12.7 1:17:02.2 10:51 37  45.8       56       F 35-39   
778   290  Joseph Doyle               M      Bohemia                NY    US      1:17:17.5 1:17:03.3 10:51 44  42.6       67       M 40-44   
779   273  Kevin Donohue              M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:17:32.8 1:17:04.4 10:51 47  43.7       49       M 45-49   
780   675  Erica Martello             F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:17:29.9 1:17:05.7 10:52 27  45.1       66       F 25-29   
781   9    Luanne Alicea              F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:18:23.3 1:17:08.4 10:52 45  48.2       51       F 45-49   
782   660  Brian Maloney              M      Babylon                NY    US      1:17:35.8 1:17:12.9 10:53 40  41.2       68       M 40-44   
783   773  Brigit Nastro              F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:18:28.2 1:17:13.5 10:53 33  45.1       45       F 30-34   
784   155  Peter Castro               M      Port Washington        NY    US      1:17:22.4 1:17:16.1 10:53 43  42.2       69       M 40-44   
785   885  Jake Reddo                 M      Saint James            NY    US      1:18:24.3 1:17:17.8 10:53 23  39.8       14       M 20-24   
786   1028 Kevin Storch               M      Manorville             NY    US      1:18:20.2 1:17:20.3 10:54 51  45.0       71       M 50-54   
787   831  Michael Pellecchia         M      Brentwood              NY    US      1:18:38.5 1:17:26.2 10:54 29  39.7       35       M 25-29   
788   799  Sara O'Sullivan            F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:17:48.7 1:17:32.6 10:55 26  44.9       67       F 25-29   
789   117  Stacey Burgoyne            F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:18:21.6 1:17:35.0 10:56 30  44.8       46       F 30-34   
790   181  Catherine Clancy-Dumont    F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:19:04.3 1:17:35.4 10:56 42  46.8       71       F 40-44   
791   573  Jane Kinsella              F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:18:17.2 1:17:35.6 10:56 61  58.2       9        F 60-64   
792   1008 Rick Sobotka               M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:18:44.8 1:17:37.2 10:56 47  43.4       50       M 45-49   
793   425  Deana Gordon               F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      1:18:21.4 1:17:38.8 10:56 32  44.8       47       F 30-34   
794   105  liz brown                  F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:18:15.3 1:17:45.6 10:57 60  57.3       10       F 60-64   
795   77   Kate Bongiorno             F      East Islip             NY    US      1:19:23.4 1:17:46.2 10:57 42  46.7       72       F 40-44   
796   213  August Costanza            M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:18:45.8 1:17:46.9 10:57 60  48.5       23       M 60-64   
797   30   Samantha Argento           F      Sayville               NY    US      1:19:35.2 1:17:53.8 10:58 33  44.8       48       F 30-34   
798   896  Dirk Reineking             M      Oakdale                NY    US      1:19:37.4 1:17:56.3 10:59 44  42.2       70       M 40-44   
799   793  Matt Nugent                M      Garden City            NY    US      1:18:32.1 1:17:56.4 10:59 30  39.4       45       M 30-34   
800   533  Aileen Iorio               F      Astoria                NY    US      1:19:15.5 1:17:57.7 10:59 27  44.6       68       F 25-29   
801   1066 Christine Thorp            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:18:41.8 1:18:02.4 10:59 51  51.0       36       F 50-54   
802   943  Ann Marie Salica           F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:19:14.9 1:18:07.8 11:00 45  47.6       52       F 45-49   
803   120  Michaela Burrows           F      East Setauket          NY    US      1:18:54.6 1:18:12.5 11:01 26  44.5       69       F 25-29   
804   123  Terry Buser                F      Babylon                NY    US      1:20:07.8 1:18:38.6 11:05 51  50.6       37       F 50-54   
805   826  Peggy Pashen               F      Babylon                NY    US      1:20:07.8 1:18:39.0 11:05 54  52.5       39       F 50-54   
806   17   Carol Amelia               F      Babylon                NY    US      1:20:07.8 1:18:39.0 11:05 54  52.5       38       F 50-54   
807   141  Fred Caravousanos          M      West Babylon           NY    US      1:19:31.8 1:18:41.3 11:05 55  45.8       45       M 55-59   
808   1029 Jill Storms                F      Oceanside              NY    US      1:19:31.9 1:18:41.4 11:05 48  48.8       53       F 45-49   
809   1185 Michele Myers              F      Rockville Centre       NY    US      1:18:51.6 1:18:41.7 11:05 31  44.2       49       F 30-34   
810   1184 Genna Hymowitz             F      Saint James            NY    US      1:18:51.3 1:18:41.8 11:05 37  44.8       57       F 35-39   
811   317  Nicole Esposito            F      Levittown              NY    US      1:19:56.2 1:18:42.9 11:05 28  44.2       70       F 25-29   
812   637  Alma Lopez                 F      Medford                NY    US      1:19:23.6 1:18:45.2 11:06 68  63.4       3        F 65-69   
813   112  Corinne Buda               F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:19:40.7 1:18:56.1 11:07 49  49.2       54       F 45-49   
814   44   Richard Barkan             M      Long Beach             NY    US      1:19:41.1 1:18:56.3 11:07 53  44.9       72       M 50-54   
815   5    Kristin Abzug              F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:20:09.1 1:19:05.1 11:08 40  45.3       73       F 40-44   
816   693  Christine McCord           F      Hopewell Junction      NY    US      1:19:39.1 1:19:09.5 11:09 40  45.2       74       F 40-44   
817   51   Maria Basile-Farash        F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:20:43.3 1:19:09.6 11:09 58  54.8       20       F 55-59   
818   160  Joanna Cavanagh            F      Port Jefferson         NY    US      1:20:22.5 1:19:10.4 11:09 40  45.2       75       F 40-44   
819   1058 Stephanie Templeton        F      East Setauket          NY    US      1:20:23.1 1:19:11.0 11:09 52  50.8       40       F 50-54   
820   726  Andrea Miniutti            F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:20:13.6 1:19:11.4 11:09 42  45.8       76       F 40-44   
821   983  victoria sheehan           F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:20:22.1 1:19:11.7 11:09 58  54.8       21       F 55-59   
822   562  Elizabeth Kelly            F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:20:14.3 1:19:13.0 11:09 44  46.5       77       F 40-44   
823   98   Alycia Broderick           F      Sayville               NY    US      1:20:30.8 1:19:20.3 11:10 42  45.7       78       F 40-44   
824   67   Richard Bettenhauser       M      West Babylon           NY    US      1:19:43.1 1:19:23.2 11:11 56  45.8       46       M 55-59   
825   66   Kayla Bettenhauser         F      Monkton                MD    US      1:19:43.3 1:19:23.5 11:11 29  43.8       71       F 25-29   
826   129  Michelle Cagnetto          F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:20:55.9 1:19:30.4 11:12 46  47.3       55       F 45-49   
827   986  Leslie Simmons             F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:19:55.7 1:19:34.8 11:13 37  44.3       58       F 35-39   
828   1010 Tatiana Sokolow            F      Seaford                NY    US      1:19:58.2 1:19:36.6 11:13 41  45.3       79       F 40-44   
829   765  Jane Murray                F      center moriches        NY    US      1:20:25.8 1:19:37.0 11:13 46  47.2       56       F 45-49   
830   417  Jed Golden                 M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:20:43.5 1:19:38.8 11:13 62  48.3       24       M 60-64   
831   1156 Annemarie Wood             F      Port Washington        NY    US      1:21:12.7 1:19:40.3 11:13 45  46.7       57       F 45-49   
832   202  Amy Cooper                 F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:20:48.3 1:19:46.5 11:14 44  46.2       80       F 40-44   
833   39   James Baessler             M      Mastic                 NY    US      1:21:01.3 1:19:47.7 11:14 53  44.4       73       M 50-54   
834   132  Melissa Callis             F      Sayville               NY    US      1:21:11.4 1:19:50.6 11:15 43  45.8       81       F 40-44   
835   948  Vitina Salvato             F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:21:11.3 1:19:52.9 11:15 37  44.2       59       F 35-39   
836   1088 Courtney Trinkwald         M      Bohemia                NY    US      1:21:06.3 1:19:53.1 11:15 42  40.5       71       M 40-44   
837   938  Lisa Ryden                 F      Bohemia                NY    US      1:21:06.7 1:19:56.4 11:16 47  47.5       58       F 45-49   
838   177  Lauren Ciccarello          F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:20:46.6 1:19:59.9 11:16 29  43.5       72       F 25-29   
839   209  Kristen Corrigan           F      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:21:17.3 1:20:02.0 11:16 34  43.7       50       F 30-34   
840   782  Tina Nieves                F      Middle Island          NY    US      1:20:42.5 1:20:03.7 11:17 28  43.4       73       F 25-29   
841   11   Danielle Allocca           F      Coram                  NY    US      1:20:42.7 1:20:04.0 11:17 23  43.4       17       F 20-24   
842   1074 Steven Tomasini            M      Manorville             NY    US      1:21:20.9 1:20:07.3 11:17 47  42.0       51       M 45-49   
843   408  Gina Giovanakis            F      Levittown              NY    US      1:21:43.4 1:20:18.1 11:19 47  47.3       59       F 45-49   
844   179  Anna Cirelli               F      Wading River           NY    US      1:21:13.6 1:20:20.4 11:19 26  43.3       74       F 25-29   
845   379  Melissa Fricke             F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:21:13.3 1:20:21.6 11:19 33  43.4       51       F 30-34   
846   284  Lorie Dow                  F      Islip                  NY    US      1:21:07.1 1:20:21.7 11:19 40  44.6       82       F 40-44   
847   1148 David Williams             M      Melville               NY    US      1:21:29.1 1:20:22.4 11:19 55  44.9       47       M 55-59   
848   644  Jenna Lubicich             F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:21:38.7 1:20:23.8 11:19 29  43.3       75       F 25-29   
849   422  Joseph Golio               M      Sayville               NY    US      1:21:19.3 1:20:36.2 11:21 50  42.8       74       M 50-54   
850   134  Maria Campese              F      Garden City            NY    US      1:20:51.2 1:20:36.4 11:21 53  50.6       41       F 50-54   
851   801  Lori O'Toole               F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:21:01.8 1:20:42.5 11:22 31  43.1       52       F 30-34   
852   233  Larry Davidson             M      Wantagh                NY    US      1:21:51.7 1:20:42.8 11:22 71  52.1       5        M 70-74   
853   234  Mindy Davidson             F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:21:25.2 1:20:43.6 11:22 58  53.8       22       F 55-59   
854   384  Maria Fucella              F      Levittown              NY    US      1:21:25.7 1:20:44.3 11:22 57  53.1       23       F 55-59   
855   979  Melissa Serbonich          F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:21:59.1 1:20:48.7 11:23 36  43.5       60       F 35-39   
856   664  charles mandemaker         M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:21:59.2 1:20:50.4 11:23 59  46.2       48       M 55-59   
857   1090 Paul Trotti                M      Bellmore               NY    US      1:21:59.1 1:20:50.7 11:23 47  41.7       52       M 45-49   
858   56   Stephanie Becker           F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:21:29.3 1:21:05.4 11:25 46  46.3       60       F 45-49   
859   380  Nikki Fricke               F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:21:56.4 1:21:10.1 11:26 26  42.8       76       F 25-29   
860   665  Erin Mangan                F      Brightwaters           NY    US      1:22:40.2 1:21:14.8 11:27 42  44.7       83       F 40-44   
861   1064 Janine Thomson             F      White Plains           NY    US      1:22:33.2 1:21:22.7 11:28 50  48.3       42       F 50-54   
862   293  Kim Duchow                 F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:22:58.1 1:21:34.9 11:29 43  44.8       84       F 40-44   
863   301  Stephanie Ednie            F      Farmingville           NY    US      1:22:52.2 1:21:45.1 11:31 48  47.0       61       F 45-49   
864   54   Gigi Becker                F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:22:08.6 1:21:49.0 11:31 44  45.1       85       F 40-44   
865   882  Nancy Reagan               F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:22:45.3 1:21:51.4 11:32 52  49.2       43       F 50-54   
866   570  Anne Kilarjian             F      Rockville Centrer      NY    US      1:22:47.1 1:21:53.0 11:32 64  57.6       11       F 60-64   
867   1061 Meg Thieke                 F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:23:30.7 1:22:01.4 11:33 43  44.6       86       F 40-44   
868   492  Megan Herbold              F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:23:33.3 1:22:03.5 11:33 29  42.4       77       F 25-29   
869   577  Jennifer Knecht            F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:23:36.1 1:22:13.8 11:35 45  45.2       62       F 45-49   
870   158  Mike Catalanotto           M      Smithtown              NY    US      1:22:59.5 1:22:19.7 11:36 39  38.4       49       M 35-39   
871   662  Alexandra Mancini          F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:24:02.3 1:22:27.5 11:37 23  42.2       18       F 20-24   
872   333  Anonymous Participant      M      West Islip             NY    US      1:23:42.9 1:22:28.8 11:37 36  37.7       50       M 35-39   
873   334  Sarah Femminella           F      West Islip             NY    US      1:23:43.3 1:22:29.3 11:37 38  42.9       61       F 35-39   
874   1059 Maryta Tesoriero           F      Shirley                NY    US      1:23:19.3 1:22:34.7 11:38 36  42.6       62       F 35-39   
875   169  Christopher Chimeri        M      East Islip             NY    US      1:23:10.6 1:22:37.7 11:38 34  37.4       46       M 30-34   
876   434  Deeann Grappone            F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:23:38.4 1:22:40.8 11:39 63  56.2       12       F 60-64   
877   833  Edgar Perez                M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:24:11.3 1:22:53.8 11:41 48  41.0       53       M 45-49   
878   583  Irem Konur                 F      East Northport         NY    US      1:24:32.6 1:23:04.2 11:42 39  42.9       63       F 35-39   
879   136  Alicia Capace              F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:24:26.5 1:23:13.2 11:43 25  41.8       78       F 25-29   
880   436  Andreea Gray               F      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:24:17.6 1:23:15.2 11:44 38  42.6       64       F 35-39   
881   78   Michelle Bonura            F      Wading River           NY    US      1:23:58.3 1:23:29.5 11:46 65  57.3       4        F 65-69   
882   1176 Jason Vittore              M      Levittown              NY    US      1:24:54.6 1:23:31.5 11:46 42  38.7       72       M 40-44   
883   557  Ryan Keating               M      Saint James            NY    US      1:24:48.1 1:23:40.1 11:47 23  36.7       15       M 20-24   
884   650  Emily Lumley               F      Sayville               NY    US      1:24:48.1 1:23:40.5 11:47 23  41.6       19       F 20-24   
885   441  Tara Gross                 F      Sayville               NY    US      1:24:48.6 1:23:41.0 11:47 23  41.6       20       F 20-24   
886   411  Terianne Giuliani          F      Islip                  NY    US      1:25:01.9 1:23:42.2 11:47 52  48.1       44       F 50-54   
887   1130 Sarah Weber                F      Islip                  NY    US      1:25:01.7 1:23:42.4 11:47 44  44.0       87       F 40-44   
888   791  Nancy Nowak                F      Mineola                NY    US      1:25:09.6 1:23:46.7 11:48 49  46.4       63       F 45-49   
889   894  Claire Reilly              F      East Islip             NY    US      1:25:28.3 1:23:57.4 11:49 57  51.1       24       F 55-59   
890   1018 Reginald Staco             M      New York               NY    US      1:25:12.7 1:24:01.1 11:50 39  37.6       51       M 35-39   
891   394  Maria I Garcia             F      East Islip             NY    US      1:24:20.8 1:24:08.5 11:51 54  49.0       45       F 50-54   
892   1000 Carol Sloane               F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:24:31.6 1:24:11.3 11:51 51  47.2       46       F 50-54   
893   1054 Christy Tarlecki           F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:24:32.8 1:24:12.1 11:52 26  41.3       79       F 25-29   
894   182  Helma Clavin               F      Lake Ronkonkoma        NY    US      1:25:44.3 1:24:50.5 11:57 74  64.8       1        F 70-74   
895   514  Sara Holmes                F      Farmingville           NY    US      1:25:32.5 1:24:50.9 11:57 27  41.0       80       F 25-29   
896   890  Jackie Reed                F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:25:35.8 1:24:54.9 11:58 30  41.0       53       F 30-34   
897   805  JACKIE OLMSTED             F      MASSAPEQUA             NY    US      1:25:36.1 1:24:55.7 11:58 48  45.2       64       F 45-49   
898   1134 Stacey Weisberg            F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:25:28.1 1:24:58.3 11:58 46  44.2       65       F 45-49   
899   900  Nancy Rettaliata           F      Bayport                NY    US      1:26:11.5 1:24:59.4 11:58 46  44.2       66       F 45-49   
900   308  Dean Elliott               M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:26:31.2 1:25:04.1 11:59 45  38.9       54       M 45-49   
901   581  JoAnne Kong                F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:26:06.8 1:25:09.2 12:00 59  51.7       25       F 55-59   
902   378  Kyle Fricke                M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:25:58.9 1:25:09.3 12:00 29  36.1       36       M 25-29   
903   1178 Kaitlyn Gillespie          F      Valley Stream          NY    US      1:25:33.1 1:25:11.4 12:00 27  40.8       81       F 25-29   
904   1177 Samantha Joltin            F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:25:32.6 1:25:11.4 12:00 43  42.9       88       F 40-44   
905   281  Kathleen Doughty           F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:26:50.9 1:25:20.1 12:01 55  48.9       26       F 55-59   
906   320  Charlie Eyester            M      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:26:52.3 1:25:25.8 12:02 59  43.7       49       M 55-59   
907   596  Tracy Kutsch               F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:27:05.4 1:25:27.6 12:02 42  42.5       89       F 40-44   
908   211  Rob Cosentino              M      Speonk                 NY    US      1:26:06.8 1:25:30.1 12:03 53  41.4       75       M 50-54   
909   850  Jaime Pita                 F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:26:06.9 1:25:30.2 12:03 42  42.4       90       F 40-44   
910   223  Bari Crook                 F      Merrick                NY    US      1:27:19.3 1:25:53.9 12:06 33  40.6       54       F 30-34   
911   1123 Thomas Wallin              M      Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      1:26:42.3 1:26:00.7 12:07 30  35.7       47       M 30-34   
912   854  Amanda Ponnwitz            F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:27:05.6 1:26:10.5 12:08 32  40.4       55       F 30-34   
913   387  Vic Gaffan                 M      Saint James            NY    US      1:26:48.1 1:26:28.9 12:11 66  46.2       7        M 65-69   
914   412  Lauren Glaser              F      Sound Beach            NY    US      1:26:29.3 1:26:29.3 12:11 30  40.2       56       F 30-34   
915   1097 Ann Tyrie                  F      West Islip             NY    US      1:27:55.9 1:26:34.0 12:12 50  45.4       47       F 50-54   
916   962  Allison Schmidt            F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:27:14.1 1:26:34.9 12:12 44  42.6       91       F 40-44   
917   1096 Amanda Tyrie               F      West Islip             NY    US      1:27:57.6 1:26:38.2 12:12 23  40.1       21       F 20-24   
918   421  Melissa Goldstein          F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:28:03.8 1:26:41.8 12:13 32  40.2       57       F 30-34   
919   8    Madeleine Alexeeva         F      Holbrook               NY    US      1:28:09.8 1:26:43.5 12:13 31  40.1       58       F 30-34   
920   336  Allison Ferrante           F      Sayville               NY    US      1:27:39.3 1:26:48.7 12:14 35  40.3       65       F 35-39   
921   658  Cathy Maldonado            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:27:56.7 1:27:12.1 12:17 35  40.2       66       F 35-39   
922   267  Leslie Dolan               F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:28:39.8 1:27:18.2 12:18 53  46.7       48       F 50-54   
923   332  Deborah Feil               F      Seaford                NY    US      1:28:56.4 1:27:24.5 12:19 42  41.5       92       F 40-44   
924   328  Annamarie Favarolo         F      West Islip             NY    US      1:28:15.8 1:27:24.7 12:19 52  46.0       49       F 50-54   
925   261  Christian DiPalermo        M      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      1:28:53.8 1:27:37.7 12:21 50  39.4       76       M 50-54   
926   1020 Cassandra Stamm            F      Oceanside              NY    US      1:28:50.3 1:27:41.4 12:21 34  39.8       59       F 30-34   
927   877  Jackie Rauchfuss           F      Oceanside              NY    US      1:28:49.9 1:27:43.1 12:21 34  39.8       60       F 30-34   
928   727  Gail Miranda               F      Hampton Bays           NY    US      1:28:43.2 1:27:44.9 12:22 57  48.8       27       F 55-59   
929   1083 Carrie Treadwell           F      Coram                  NY    US      1:29:04.8 1:27:53.2 12:23 41  41.0       93       F 40-44   
930   547  Jamilee Jones              F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:29:05.0 1:27:53.3 12:23 27  39.6       82       F 25-29   
931   1069 Deana Tietjen              F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      1:29:12.5 1:27:56.5 12:23 47  43.2       67       F 45-49   
932   366  Stephen Fortuna            M      Locust Valley          NY    US      1:29:29.6 1:28:01.5 12:24 63  44.1       25       M 60-64   
933   1131 Pamela Weess               F      Great Neck             NY    US      1:28:51.3 1:28:41.2 12:29 59  49.6       28       F 55-59   
934   546  Ashley Johnstone           F      Lynbrook               NY    US      1:29:07.6 1:28:44.7 12:30 27  39.2       83       F 25-29   
935   413  Marisa Glaser              F      West Islip             NY    US      1:29:57.3 1:28:56.4 12:32 33  39.2       61       F 30-34   
936   180  Lindsay Citrano            F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:30:33.3 1:29:10.5 12:34 33  39.1       62       F 30-34   
937   121  William Burrows            M      East Setauket          NY    US      1:30:21.7 1:29:10.5 12:34 63  43.5       26       M 60-64   
938   803  Michael Ogazon             M      Garden City            NY    US      1:29:30.3 1:29:15.2 12:34 76  50.8       2        M 75-79   
939   722  Steven Millon              M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:30:07.6 1:29:22.1 12:35 58  41.4       50       M 55-59   
940   156  Joseph Castrogiovanni      M      West Babylon           NY    US      1:29:55.3 1:29:38.7 12:38 38  35.1       52       M 35-39   
941   1082 Colleen Trainor            F      Rocky Point            NY    US      1:31:08.6 1:29:39.5 12:38 56  47.2       29       F 55-59   
942   537  Nicole Izzo                F      West Babylon           NY    US      1:31:24.3 1:30:00.9 12:41 31  38.6       63       F 30-34   
943   496  Rachael Hernandez          F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:31:24.5 1:30:01.1 12:41 37  39.2       67       F 35-39   
944   920  jen rosebrock              F      West Islip             NY    US      1:31:33.1 1:30:08.2 12:42 41  40.0       94       F 40-44   
945   683  Tara Mathers               F      East Islip             NY    US      1:31:33.1 1:30:08.4 12:42 40  39.7       95       F 40-44   
946   479  Scott Healy                M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:31:51.9 1:30:24.5 12:44 51  38.5       77       M 50-54   
947   92   Courtney Bray              F      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:31:18.2 1:30:32.1 12:45 29  38.4       84       F 25-29   
948   807  Karen Olsen                F      Shoreham               NY    US      1:32:23.3 1:30:48.2 12:47 46  41.4       68       F 45-49   
949   511  Jennifer Hoffman           F      Great River            NY    US      1:32:23.3 1:30:48.5 12:47 44  40.6       96       F 40-44   
950   528  Elissa Ianncello           F      Commack                NY    US      1:31:03.3 1:30:57.5 12:49 46  41.3       69       F 45-49   
951   41   MECCA BAKER                F      Islip                  NY    US      1:31:15.7 1:30:58.3 12:49 41  39.6       97       F 40-44   
952   256  ShaeLee Diaz               F      Central Islip          NY    US      1:32:17.1 1:31:02.4 12:49 43  40.2       98       F 40-44   
953   567  Janeth Kennedy             F      Levittown              NY    US      1:32:49.6 1:31:19.8 12:52 46  41.1       70       F 45-49   
954   74   Lori Bocker                F      Blue Point             NY    US      1:32:32.9 1:31:28.6 12:53 56  46.3       30       F 55-59   
955   569  Stacy Keyes                F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:33:36.3 1:32:01.4 12:58 42  39.4       99       F 40-44   
956   472  Kerri Haughey              F      West Sayville          NY    US      1:34:09.3 1:32:39.0 13:03 52  43.4       50       F 50-54   
957   1076 Ty Torres                  F      South Huntington       NY    US      1:33:59.1 1:32:50.5 13:05 38  38.2       68       F 35-39   
958   697  Rebecca Mcdonald           F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:34:22.4 1:33:00.5 13:06 49  41.8       71       F 45-49   
959   59   Jean Bena                  F      Flushing               NY    US      1:33:28.6 1:33:11.4 13:08 39  38.2       69       F 35-39   
960   1030 Marta Strekowski           F      Oakdale                NY    US      1:33:22.4 1:33:22.4 13:09 40  38.4       100      F 40-44   
961   427  Tamara Gordon              F      Centereach             NY    US      1:34:31.3 1:33:38.5 13:11 46  40.1       72       F 45-49   
962   960  Kim Scharoff               F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:34:57.5 1:33:56.1 13:14 42  38.6       101      F 40-44   
963   1163 Bill Young                 M      West Islip             NY    US      1:35:25.3 1:34:08.6 13:16 73  45.9       6        M 70-74   
964   429  Kristine Gozaloff          F      West Sayville          NY    US      1:34:57.3 1:34:34.4 13:19 52  42.6       51       F 50-54   
965   163  Jennifer Chabus            F      Long Beach             NY    US      1:34:51.5 1:34:36.9 13:20 44  39.0       102      F 40-44   
966   266  Kim Doerrbecker            F      Islip                  NY    US      1:36:12.8 1:34:38.0 13:20 47  40.1       73       F 45-49   
967   819  Joanne Palisi              F      Eastport               NY    US      1:35:07.8 1:34:43.6 13:21 62  48.4       13       F 60-64   
968   359  Genevieve Florkowski       F      East Northport         NY    US      1:35:30.0 1:34:43.6 13:21 32  36.8       64       F 30-34   
969   954  Laurie Sarquis             F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:36:41.3 1:35:04.0 13:23 45  39.1       74       F 45-49   
970   282  Claire Douglas             F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:36:19.3 1:35:27.1 13:27 48  40.2       75       F 45-49   
971   469  Kathetine Harvey           F      Richmond Hill          NY    US      1:37:05.8 1:35:29.9 13:27 41  37.7       103      F 40-44   
972   124  Patricia Bush              F      East Islip             NY    US      1:36:28.4 1:35:31.2 13:27 63  48.6       14       F 60-64   
973   656  Keri Mahoney               F      Rocky Point            NY    US      1:36:26.6 1:35:52.5 13:30 35  36.5       70       F 35-39   
974   935  Rebecca Ryan               F      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:37:26.8 1:35:57.0 13:31 35  36.5       71       F 35-39   
975   304  Melanie Edwards            F      Islip                  NY    US      1:37:19.5 1:35:59.9 13:31 47  39.5       76       F 45-49   
976   1013 Rosanne Sorrentino         F      East Islip             NY    US      1:37:19.6 1:36:00.5 13:31 50  40.9       52       F 50-54   
977   513  Rochelle Holden            F      Westbury               NY    US      1:36:28.2 1:36:08.4 13:32 64  49.0       15       F 60-64   
978   593  Charles Kuil               M      shirley                NY    US      1:37:51.6 1:36:14.5 13:33 51  36.2       78       M 50-54   
979   594  Linda Kuil                 F      Shirley                NY    US      1:37:51.4 1:36:14.8 13:33 46  39.0       77       F 45-49   
980   990  Linda Simon                F      Jericho                NY    US      1:37:29.1 1:36:16.2 13:34 64  49.0       16       F 60-64   
981   127  Claudia Cabanas            F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:38:40.7 1:37:04.1 13:40 40  36.9       104      F 40-44   
982   395  Grace Gargiulo             F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:38:42.9 1:37:20.6 13:43 54  42.4       53       F 50-54   
983   551  Stanley Kalinoski          M      Commack                NY    US      1:37:51.1 1:37:22.3 13:43 74  45.0       7        M 70-74   
984   892  Meredith Regan             F      Levittown              NY    US      1:38:55.8 1:37:26.0 13:43 40  36.8       105      F 40-44   
985   151  Patricia Carroll           F      West Islip             NY    US      1:38:11.1 1:37:27.0 13:44 66  49.8       5        F 65-69   
986   226  Maria Crowley              F      GreenlawnGreenlawn     NY    US      1:38:22.1 1:37:29.8 13:44 49  39.8       78       F 45-49   
987   402  Laura Giardino             F      Saint James            NY    US      1:38:35.4 1:37:41.7 13:46 71  53.6       2        F 70-74   
988   1161 Keri Wyllie                F      Centereach             NY    US      1:38:40.7 1:38:00.4 13:48 30  35.5       65       F 30-34   
989   470  Monica Harvey              F      Ridgewood              NY    US      1:40:17.4 1:38:54.8 13:56 28  35.2       85       F 25-29   
990   612  Kristine Lazaras           F      Lyndhurst              NJ    US      1:41:27.5 1:40:19.1 14:08 37  35.2       72       F 35-39   
991   456  Jennifer Hannigan          F      Patchogue              NY    US      1:41:23.1 1:40:21.3 14:08 37  35.1       73       F 35-39   
992   949  Marie Sander               F      lindenhurst            NY    US      1:42:38.5 1:41:06.1 14:14 30  34.4       66       F 30-34   
993   57   Tanya Lee Behnke           F      Medford                NY    US      1:42:39.3 1:41:07.0 14:15 36  34.8       74       F 35-39   
994   84   Karen Borst                F      Levittown              NY    US      1:42:01.6 1:41:36.5 14:19 25  34.2       86       F 25-29   
995   898  Anonymous Participant      M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:42:46.6 1:42:35.4 14:27 56  35.5       51       M 55-59   
996   749  Glenn Morse                M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:44:27.3 1:43:14.4 14:32 69  39.8       8        M 65-69   
997   1034 David Suarez               M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:45:13.1 1:43:30.4 14:35 35  30.0       53       M 35-39   
998   1035 Karima Suarez              F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:45:17.7 1:43:36.6 14:36 37  34.0       75       F 35-39   
999   543  Andree Johnson             F      Old Westbury           NY    US      1:44:28.9 1:44:01.7 14:39 67  47.3       6        F 65-69   
1000  774  Melissa Natoli             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:48:14.9 1:47:33.3 15:09 36  32.7       76       F 35-39   
1001  571  Christina King             F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:50:24.1 1:48:49.2 15:20 49  35.7       79       F 45-49   
1002  584  Beata Kopec                F      Copiague               NY    US      1:50:23.8 1:48:51.3 15:20 40  32.9       106      F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Under 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Frissora 1197 34  1       M      New York NY US   41:32.4 
2     Tim Steiskal   1026 27  2       M      Brookhaven NY US 42:53.5 
3     Jonathan Toro  1210 32  3       M      Mastic NY US     43:02.4 


Top Female Finisher - Under 40
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     nadine moors    737  39  18      F      Sayville NY US    47:09.4 
2     Kerri Wilson    1151 40  19      F      Sayville NY US    47:15.5 
3     Barbara Gubbins 443  58  25      F      Southampton NY US 48:32.3 


Top Male Finisher - 40 & Up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eddie Reagan   881  61  5       M      Levittown NY US    43:48.4 
2     Wil Widman Jr  1146 53  8       M      West Babylon NY US 45:02.6 
3     Bill Schroeder 968  57  10      M      Garden City NY US  45:39.9 


Top Female Finisher - 40 & Up
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Martha Delgado    240  41  29      F      Great Neck NY US 48:49.4 
2     Danielle Sullivan 1039 41  35      F      West Islip NY US 49:27.9 
3     Jennifer Charvat  166  45  82      F      Patchogue NY US  52:20.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Conor Murphy      757 24  20      M      Greenlawn NY US      47:42.6 
2     Matthew Pluhowski 851 23  34      M      East Patchogue NY US 49:26.1 
3     Bradley Quinn     862 22  44      M      Syosset NY US        49:59.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Pickard    843 28  9       M      Shirley NY US      45:05.8 
2     Shayne Lewis      627 27  13      M      Brightwaters NY US 46:08.3 
3     Ronald Doskoez Jr 278 27  21      M      Shirley NY US      47:49.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin O'Toole    800  33  14      M      Ronkonkoma NY US     46:17.8 
2     Adam Wetcher     1140 31  17      M      Port Jefferson NY US 47:00.2 
3     Anthony Michalak 718  31  39      M      New York NY US       49:42.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Joshua Jastemski  539  38  4       M      Medford NY US         43:08.4 
2     Scott Bartucca    50   36  6       M      Jackson Heights NY US 44:09.4 
3     James Steigele Jr 1023 36  7       M      Ronkonkoma NY US      44:56.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michael Lewis   626  44  16      M      Port Washington NY US 46:55.1 
2     Steven Toto     1078 44  24      M      Hauppauge NY US       48:16.2 
3     Michael Redmond 889  42  28      M      Floral Park NY US     48:49.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Graham Wilcock 1147 49  12      M      Great Neck NY US 45:56.2 
2     Jose Hernandez 495  46  22      M      Commack NY US    48:03.4 
3     Kevin Boone    79   49  23      M      Bay Shore NY US  48:15.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Hession 499 50  51      M      Blue Point NY US 50:53.4 
2     Greg Pandolfo   820 52  52      M      Holbrook NY US   51:02.9 
3     Bill Mullaney   751 52  55      M      Oakdale NY US    51:15.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Michael Di Lisio 253  56  27      M      Shoreham NY US           48:43.5 
2     Jeff Steinberg   1025 56  32      M      Salisbury NY US          49:03.8 
3     john greene      1212 57  37      M      Huntington Station NY US 49:30.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Fleming 357  60  43      M      Northport NY US   49:56.5 
2     Jon Wallach  1122 61  45      M      Levittown NY US   49:59.5 
3     Jim Arnone   31   63  64      M      Westhampton NY US 51:47.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     GEORGE LIRA      1205 68  427     M      Southampton NY US        1:04:22.6 
2     jay cohen        189  66  529     M      Huntington Station NY US 1:08:02.5 
3     scott fairgrieve 324  67  587     M      Mineola NY US            1:09:52.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dennis Michel 719 70  255     M      Sayville NY US    59:07.6   
2     Bob Patterson 828 72  469     M      Hicksville NY US  1:05:53.9 
3     Hubert Keen   560 73  492     M      Garden City NY US 1:06:33.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lewis Thornton 1065 75  771     M      Medford NY US     1:16:38.1 
2     Michael Ogazon 803  76  938     M      Garden City NY US 1:29:15.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Regina Peattie  829 23  81      F      Bay Shore NY US 52:18.7 
2     Shannon McKenna 705 22  113     F      Islip NY US     53:52.6 
3     Paige Kolar     578 21  138     F      Sayville NY US  55:09.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristen Cronheim     221 29  60      F      Hoboken NJ US      51:24.8 
2     Melissa Galeotafiore 390 28  63      F      N Massapequa NY US 51:42.2 
3     Lori Brown           106 28  65      F      Forest Hills NY US 51:50.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Eva Frissora           1199 33  62      F      New York NY US           51:31.6 
2     Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones 912  33  68      F      Huntington Station NY US 51:52.5 
3     Triin Lawrence         610  31  98      F      Coram NY US              53:06.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Jessica Allard  10  38  58      F      Amityville NY US           51:18.1 
2     Allison Razzano 880 39  61      F      West Sayville NY US        51:29.1 
3     Kristyn Lineman 630 39  75      F      RonkonkomaRonkonkoma NY US 52:05.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Ospitale         812  41  84      F      S. Setauket NY US 52:21.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 1062 40  119     F      Saint James NY US 54:15.3 
3     Deirdre Tracey        1080 42  136     F      Floral Park NY US 55:07.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Celine Seltzer       974 45  189     F      West Islip NY US 57:05.1 
2     Angelique Consalazio 200 47  200     F      Ronkonkoma NY US 57:23.3 
3     Cathleen McQuade     707 46  237     F      Smithtown NY US  58:20.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Barbara Russo 933 54  90      F      Sayville NY US      52:32.6 
2     Staci Blanket 72  53  96      F      Old Bethpage NY US  52:57.0 
3     Lesli Hiller  506 51  124     F      New Hyde Park NY US 54:29.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Lenzi     623  57  131     F      Hauppauge NY US  54:45.1 
2     Tracey Epstein 314  57  149     F      Smithtown NY US  55:26.8 
3     Dee Vogt       1112 57  169     F      Huntington NY US 56:31.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Dolores Doman    268 61  153     F      Huntington Station NY US 55:33.0   
2     Lorraine Huether 519 61  366     F      Melville NY US           1:02:32.0 
3     Susan Keogh      568 64  441     F      Bellmore NY US           1:04:48.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gloria Withus 1153 67  608     F      Brentwood NY US 1:10:21.6 
2     Pamela Brown  107  65  738     F      Islip NY US     1:15:07.9 
3     Alma Lopez    637  68  812     F      Medford NY US   1:18:45.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Helma Clavin   182 74  894     F      Lake Ronkonkoma NY US 1:24:50.5 
2     Laura Giardino 402 71  987     F      Saint James NY US     1:37:41.7 

Embed Code