Race Header

Undiscovered


Sun March 11, 2018
Location: Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     209 Braulio Benitez         M      Mason         OH    US      1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 6:00  36  74.9       1        M 30-39      
2     211 Kevin Branick           M      Chicago       IL    US      1:21:03.7 1:21:03.7 6:11  31  72.0       2        M 30-39      
3     320 Alex Vaughan            M      Lancaster     OH    US      1:23:20.5 1:23:20.5 6:22  34  70.2       3        M 30-39      
4     305 Kevin Skilskyj          M      Chagrin Falls OH    US      1:24:36.5 1:24:36.5 6:28  39  70.5       4        M 30-39      
5     221 Jerame Davies           M      Newark        OH    US      1:29:27.8 1:29:27.8 6:50  52  74.1       1        M 50-59      
6     323 Karen Wai               F      Cleveland     OH    US      1:30:37.1 1:30:37.1 6:55  25  72.0       1        F 20-29      
7     228 Taylor Dreste           F      Pittsburgh    PA    US      1:31:41.3 1:31:41.3 7:00  24  71.1       2        F 20-29      
8     269 Chris Long              M      Hilliard      OH    US      1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1 7:07  18  62.6       1        M 1-19       
9     260 Zach Keyes              M      Columbus      OH    US      1:35:08.9 1:35:08.9 7:16  36  61.9       5        M 30-39      
10    234 Lindsay Eddingfield     F      Powell        OH    US      1:36:25.6 1:36:25.6 7:22  25  67.6       3        F 20-29      
11    277 Julia Mejia             F      Columbus      OH    US      1:38:06.8 1:38:06.8 7:29  24  66.5       4        F 20-29      
12    236 Tayde Estrada           F      Columbus      OH    US      1:38:11.7 1:38:11.7 7:30  38  67.9       1        F 30-39      
13    246 Brittaney Gonzalez      F      Columbus      OH    US      1:38:15.9 1:38:15.9 7:30  32  66.5       2        F 30-39      
14    224 Krista Dombroviak       F      Columbus      OH    US      1:38:38.9 1:38:38.9 7:32  40  68.4       1        F 40-49      
15    156 Shane Hillman           M                                  1:39:10.2 1:39:10.2 7:34  49  65.1       1        M 40-49      
16    253 Jeff Houser             M      Newark        OH    US      1:42:02.3 1:42:02.3 7:47  39  58.5       6        M 30-39      
17    230 Mark Eberhardt          M      Pickerington  OH    US      1:42:25.1 1:42:25.1 7:49  40  58.6       2        M 40-49      
18    286 Kevin Nye               M      Galloway      OH    US      1:43:11.4 1:43:11.4 7:53  34  56.7       7        M 30-39      
19    300 Scott Sabol             M      Lakewood      OH    US      1:43:14.4 1:43:14.4 7:53  42  59.0       3        M 40-49      
20    308 Nathan Smith            M      Columbus      OH    US      1:45:14.8 1:45:14.8 8:02  37  56.1       8        M 30-39      
21    265 Cynthia Kulbago         F      Cleveland     OH    US      1:45:28.9 1:45:28.9 8:03  27  61.8       5        F 20-29      
22    289 Joseph Osborne          M      Columbus      OH    US      1:46:07.2 1:46:07.2 8:06  24  55.0       1        M 20-29      
23    213 Chris Brock             M      Westerville   OH    US      1:46:19.2 1:46:19.2 8:07  34  55.1       9        M 30-39      
24    210 Joey Boling             M      Columbus      OH    US      1:47:47.5 1:47:47.5 8:14  35  54.4       10       M 30-39      
25    318 Robert van Akelijen     M      Powell        OH    US      1:49:03.7 1:49:03.7 8:20  45  57.3       4        M 40-49      
26    270 Jenna Mackey            F      Columbus      OH    US      1:49:44.7 1:49:44.7 8:23  26  59.4       6        F 20-29      
27    266 Terri Landis            F      Grove City    OH    US      1:49:54.2 1:49:54.2 8:23  43  62.7       2        F 40-49      
28    267 Craig Lands             M      Lucasville    OH    US      1:50:56.3 1:50:56.3 8:28  20  52.6       2        M 20-29      
29    268 Greg Lands              M      Lucasville    OH    US      1:51:11.0 1:51:11.0 8:29  53  60.2       2        M 50-59      
30    319 Sathish Kumar Vasudevan M      Elgin         SC    US      1:53:19.1 1:53:19.1 8:39  36  51.9       11       M 30-39      
31    257 Mark Jacobs             M      Indianapolis  IN    US      1:53:26.2 1:53:26.2 8:40  34  51.6       12       M 30-39      
32    259 Paula Jones             F      Powell        OH    US      1:54:16.3 1:54:16.3 8:43  52  66.5       1        F 50-59      
33    279 Nathan Metzler          M      Columbus      OH    US      1:54:19.9 1:54:19.9 8:44  23  51.1       3        M 20-29      
34    252 Caroline Hillman        F      Westerville   OH    US      1:57:13.0 1:57:13.0 8:57  31  55.7       3        F 30-39      
35    273 Cari Masek              F      Dayton        OH    US      1:58:34.9 1:58:34.9 9:03  39  56.5       4        F 30-39      
36    200 Emily Ahadizadeh        F      Cleveland     OH    US      1:58:41.5 1:58:41.5 9:04  25  54.9       7        F 20-29      
37    248 Jessica Gronas          F      Marysville    OH    US      1:59:00.6 1:59:00.6 9:05  27  54.8       8        F 20-29      
38    299 Charles Rutherford      M      Parkersburg   WV    US      1:59:13.6 1:59:13.6 9:06  42  51.1       5        M 40-49      
39    276 Ruth McCollum           F      Westerville   OH    US      1:59:18.0 1:59:18.0 9:06  38  55.9       5        F 30-39      
40    212 Marty Brasington        M      Blacklick     OH    US      2:00:18.1 2:00:18.1 9:11  48  53.2       6        M 40-49      
41    82  Christine Loncaric      F      Columbus      OH    US      2:00:21.0 2:00:21.0 9:11  33  54.4       6        F 30-39      
42    244 CindySue Gepfert        F      Columbus      OH    US      2:01:05.9 2:01:05.9 9:15  60  69.5       1        F 60-99      
43    338 Carolyn McKinney        F                                  2:01:22.1 2:01:22.1 9:16                 1        No Age Given 
44    310 Erika Stoltz            F      Marysville    OH    US      2:02:31.7 2:02:31.7 9:21  35  53.7       7        F 30-39      
45    262 Jennifer Kinnamon       F      La Rue        OH    US      2:02:31.9 2:02:31.9 9:21  37  54.2       8        F 30-39      
46    325 Jessica Webb            F      Columbus      OH    US      2:03:01.8 2:03:01.8 9:23  34  53.4       9        F 30-39      
47    303 Hydie Shiplet           F      Hilliard      OH    US      2:03:06.9 2:03:06.9 9:24  40  54.8       3        F 40-49      
48    329 Lynn Willford           F      Columbus      OH    US      2:03:08.5 2:03:08.5 9:24  53  62.4       2        F 50-59      
49    290 Heather Page            F      Columbus      OH    US      2:03:11.0 2:03:11.0 9:24  39  54.4       10       F 30-39      
50    256 Heather Hysell          F      Hilliard      OH    US      2:03:15.7 2:03:15.7 9:25  44  56.4       4        F 40-49      
51    250 Jennie Hayes            F      Powell        OH    US      2:03:16.0 2:03:16.0 9:25  36  53.6       11       F 30-39      
52    287 Kristen O'Connor        F      Westerville   OH    US      2:03:18.4 2:03:18.4 9:25  31  52.9       12       F 30-39      
53    280 April Miller            F      Kenton        OH    US      2:03:18.7 2:03:18.7 9:25  41  55.1       5        F 40-49      
54    309 Brooke Stern            F      Westerville   OH    US      2:03:19.1 2:03:19.1 9:25  36  53.6       13       F 30-39      
55    208 Esther Beauchemin       F      Round Hill    VA    US      2:03:56.6 2:03:56.6 9:28  19  53.5       1        F 1-19       
56    242 Michael Gampp           M      Columbus      OH    US      2:04:16.1 2:04:16.1 9:29  48  51.5       7        M 40-49      
57    217 Abby Clayton            F      Trenton       OH    US      2:05:18.0 2:05:18.0 9:34  35  52.6       14       F 30-39      
58    245 Emily Glenn             F      Columbus      OH    US      2:05:30.4 2:05:30.4 9:35  40  53.7       6        F 40-49      
59    215 Rosa Canales            F      Granville     OH    US      2:08:19.1 2:08:19.1 9:48  19  51.7       2        F 1-19       
60    284 Meridith Nguyen         F      Louisville    KY    US      2:08:23.7 2:08:23.7 9:48  35  51.3       15       F 30-39      
61    219 Mary Cowans             F      Galena        OH    US      2:08:30.0 2:08:30.0 9:49  53  59.8       3        F 50-59      
62    306 Mike Slaven             M      Westerville   OH    US      2:09:03.0 2:09:03.0 9:51  42  47.2       8        M 40-49      
63    241 DARRELL GAMMON          M      Alliance      OH    US      2:09:14.6 2:09:14.6 9:52  65  58.0       1        M 60-99      
64    295 Rae Reis                F      Columbus      OH    US      2:09:32.6 2:09:32.6 9:53  36  51.0       16       F 30-39      
65    233 Stephania Echard        F      Lithopolis    OH    US      2:09:56.9 2:09:56.9 9:55  29  50.2       9        F 20-29      
66    285 Syrah Nicaisse          F      Dayton        OH    US      2:10:12.2 2:10:12.2 9:56  36  50.8       17       F 30-39      
67    201 Emily Anderson          F      Pendleton     IN    US      2:11:27.2 2:11:27.2 10:02 38  50.7       18       F 30-39      
68    326 Jodie Weber             F      Shadyside     OH    US      2:11:38.8 2:11:38.8 10:03 43  52.4       7        F 40-49      
69    304 Aakanksha Singh         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      2:11:49.4 2:11:49.4 10:04 28  49.5       10       F 20-29      
70    205 Hannah Basting          F      Columbus      OH    US      2:12:27.5 2:12:27.5 10:07 29  49.2       11       F 20-29      
71    264 Katie Krieg             F      Lima          OH    US      2:12:27.9 2:12:27.9 10:07 30  49.2       19       F 30-39      
72    324 Monica Waller           F      Columbus      OH    US      2:12:37.7 2:12:37.7 10:07 44  52.4       8        F 40-49      
73    237 Miriam Ferguson         F      Pittsburgh    PA    US      2:16:06.0 2:16:06.0 10:23 24  47.9       12       F 20-29      
74    282 Katie Moyer             F      Plain City    OH    US      2:16:07.3 2:16:07.3 10:23 37  48.8       20       F 30-39      
75    307 Sara Slaven             F      Westerville   OH    US      2:16:07.6 2:16:07.6 10:23 41  49.9       9        F 40-49      
76    321 GELVER VERGELDEDIOS     M      Delaware      OH    US      2:18:15.2 2:18:15.2 10:33 30  42.2       13       M 30-39      
77    312 Rachel Tate             F      Powell        OH    US      2:19:42.9 2:19:42.9 10:40 42  49.0       10       F 40-49      
78    281 Katie Miller            F      Uniontown     OH    US      2:19:43.1 2:19:43.1 10:40 42  49.0       11       F 40-49      
79    302 Christina Schwartz      F      Millersport   OH    US      2:21:33.3 2:21:33.3 10:48 43  48.7       12       F 40-49      
80    239 Staci Fletcher          F      Pickerington  OH    US      2:21:33.7 2:21:33.7 10:48 40  47.6       13       F 40-49      
81    220 Jamie Dahlke            F      Delaware      OH    US      2:21:49.8 2:21:49.8 10:50 40  47.6       14       F 40-49      
82    251 Suzy Hicks              F      Lewis Center  OH    US      2:21:50.3 2:21:50.3 10:50 39  47.3       21       F 30-39      
83    249 Becky Haselberger       F      Lewis Center  OH    US      2:22:01.4 2:22:01.4 10:50 35  46.4       22       F 30-39      
84    238 Jen Fischer             F      Lewis Center  OH    US      2:22:01.8 2:22:01.8 10:51 34  46.2       23       F 30-39      
85    247 David Gray              M      Lakewood      OH    US      2:24:02.0 2:24:02.0 11:00 40  41.7       9        M 40-49      
86    202 Jessica Armintrout      F      dublin        OH    US      2:28:19.8 2:28:19.8 11:19 27  44.0       13       F 20-29      
87    203 Kim Arvin               F      Frankton      IN    US      2:32:16.6 2:32:16.6 11:37 46  46.5       15       F 40-49      
88    255 Kelly Huffman           F      Pendleton     IN    US      2:32:17.0 2:32:17.0 11:37 37  43.6       24       F 30-39      
89    322 NICOLE VERGELDEDIOS     F      Delaware      OH    US      2:33:08.3 2:33:08.3 11:41 30  42.6       25       F 30-39      
90    204 Abbey Bartosiak         F      Columbus      OH    US      2:34:38.2 2:34:38.2 11:48 27  42.2       14       F 20-29      
91    331 Julie Wilson            F      Grand Rapids  OH    US      2:37:09.8 2:37:09.8 12:00 58  52.2       4        F 50-59      
92    298 Camden Rutherford       M      Parkersburg   WV    US      2:37:55.3 2:37:55.3 12:03 16  37.7       2        M 1-19       
93    258 Daniel Johnson          M      Columbus      OH    US      2:38:20.8 2:38:20.8 12:05 37  37.3       14       M 30-39      
94    327 Laurie Weiner           F      North Canton  OH    US      2:39:29.2 2:39:29.2 12:10 54  48.8       5        F 50-59      
95    294 Ronald Reid             M      Englewood     OH    US      2:43:10.8 2:43:10.8 12:27 63  45.0       2        M 60-99      
96    278 Monica Mendoza          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:56:39.9 2:56:39.9 13:29 31  36.9       26       F 30-39      
97    206 Quinn Battiste          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      2:56:40.4 2:56:40.4 13:29 26  33.0       4        M 20-29      
98    261 Nadeem Khokhar          M      Dublin        OH    US      2:58:20.2 2:58:20.2 13:37 41  33.9       10       M 40-49      
99    333 Tamara Trites           F      Newark        OH    US      3:24:20.6 3:24:20.6 15:36 54  38.1       6        F 50-59      
100   317 Jennifer Turner         F      Saint Louis   MO    US      3:50:35.1 3:50:35.1 17:36 35  28.6       27       F 30-39      


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ====== =========== ========= 
1     Braulio Benitez 209 36  M      Mason OH US 1:18:31.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Long        269 18  8       M      Hilliard OH US    1:33:19.1 
2     Camden Rutherford 298 16  92      M      Parkersburg WV US 2:37:55.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joseph Osborne 289 24  22      M      Columbus OH US   1:46:07.2 
2     Craig Lands    267 20  28      M      Lucasville OH US 1:50:56.3 
3     Nathan Metzler 279 23  33      M      Columbus OH US   1:54:19.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Braulio Benitez 209 36  1       M      Mason OH US     1:18:31.2 
2     Kevin Branick   211 31  2       M      Chicago IL US   1:21:03.7 
3     Alex Vaughan    320 34  3       M      Lancaster OH US 1:23:20.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shane Hillman  156 49  15      M                         1:39:10.2 
2     Mark Eberhardt 230 40  17      M      Pickerington OH US 1:42:25.1 
3     Scott Sabol    300 42  19      M      Lakewood OH US     1:43:14.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerame Davies 221 52  5       M      Newark OH US     1:29:27.8 
2     Greg Lands    268 53  29      M      Lucasville OH US 1:51:11.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     DARRELL GAMMON 241 65  63      M      Alliance OH US  2:09:14.6 
2     Ronald Reid    294 63  95      M      Englewood OH US 2:43:10.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Esther Beauchemin 208 19  55      F      Round Hill VA US 2:03:56.6 
2     Rosa Canales      215 19  59      F      Granville OH US  2:08:19.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Wai           323 25  6       F      Cleveland OH US  1:30:37.1 
2     Taylor Dreste       228 24  7       F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:31:41.3 
3     Lindsay Eddingfield 234 25  10      F      Powell OH US     1:36:25.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tayde Estrada      236 38  12      F      Columbus OH US    1:38:11.7 
2     Brittaney Gonzalez 246 32  13      F      Columbus OH US    1:38:15.9 
3     Caroline Hillman   252 31  34      F      Westerville OH US 1:57:13.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Krista Dombroviak 224 40  14      F      Columbus OH US   1:38:38.9 
2     Terri Landis      266 43  27      F      Grove City OH US 1:49:54.2 
3     Hydie Shiplet     303 40  47      F      Hilliard OH US   2:03:06.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Paula Jones   259 52  32      F      Powell OH US   1:54:16.3 
2     Lynn Willford 329 53  48      F      Columbus OH US 2:03:08.5 
3     Mary Cowans   219 53  61      F      Galena OH US   2:08:30.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     CindySue Gepfert 244 60  42      F      Columbus OH US 2:01:05.9 

Embed Code