Location: Greenville, CA US 95947 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     140 Logan Kingsland           M                                  45:49.0   44:59.8   7:15  18  59.3       1        M 16-29  
2     142 Jeremy Brown              M      Folsom        CA    US      45:47.5   45:47.5   7:23  37  59.3                         
3     132 Dan Sr. Napieralski       M                                  47:33.0   46:44.2   7:32  55  67.0       1        M 50-59  
4     106 Michael Blaschak          M                                  49:48.7   48:49.3   7:52  31  54.6       1        M 30-39  
5     149 Will Newman               M                                  50:23.1   49:27.5   7:58  30  53.9       2        M 30-39  
6     124 Ernie Camacho             M                                  51:24.1   50:28.5   8:08  51  59.9       2        M 50-59  
7     61  Eric Schneider            M                                  54:05.0   53:08.6   8:34  52  57.4       3        M 50-59  
8     57  Robert MacHutta           M                                  54:06.4   53:09.2   8:34  43  53.2       1        M 40-49  
9     100 Ron Chance                M      Marysville    CA    US      55:16.3   54:26.7   8:46  52  56.0       4        M 50-59  
10    64  Erica Sanko               F                                  56:19.3   56:19.3   9:05  36  54.3                         
11    68  Jadan Rotton              M                                  1:00:25.5 59:23.4   9:34  16  45.8       2        M 16-29  
12    67  Kyla Rotton               F                                  1:00:32.2 59:32.3   9:36  22  50.8       1        F 16-29  
13    15  Mary Fulton               F                                  1:01:17.1 1:00:20.1 9:43  51  57.4       1        F 50-59  
14    89  Kim Tracey                F                                  1:01:57.5 1:01:04.2 9:51  45  53.0       1        F 40-49  
15    126 Alison Pence              F                                  1:02:52.8 1:01:51.9 9:58  40  50.4       2        F 40-49  
16    80  Mimi Kimball              F                                  1:03:10.5 1:02:17.4 10:02 62  64.0       1        F 60-69  
17    18  Yvonne Braddick           F                                  1:03:14.2 1:02:24.8 10:04 55  58.2       2        F 50-59  
18    16  Rob Fulton                M                                  1:03:28.8 1:02:31.4 10:05                1        M 0-15   
19    29  Colleen Kroll             F      Quincy        CA    US      1:03:49.2 1:02:50.4 10:08 32  48.2       1        F 30-39  
20    105 Tyanna Blaschak           F                                  1:05:25.0 1:04:25.1 10:23 28  47.0       2        F 16-29  
21    49  Denise Angst              F                                  1:05:24.0 1:04:31.5 10:24 44  49.7       3        F 40-49  
22    108 Chris Bielecki            M                                  1:05:39.3 1:04:37.9 10:25 37  42.0       3        M 30-39  
23    107 Amy Harrison-Smith        F                                  1:05:40.4 1:04:39.6 10:25 36  47.3       2        F 30-39  
24    58  Dan Tokutomi              M                                  1:05:58.7 1:05:00.9 10:29 63  51.8       1        M 60-69  
25    52  Will Woolsey              M                                  1:06:34.0 1:05:37.4 10:35 35  41.0       4        M 30-39  
26    90  Scott Judkins             M                                  1:06:47.6 1:05:52.2 10:37 48  44.8       2        M 40-49  
27    40  Fernando Montoya          M                                  1:07:44.5 1:06:29.4 10:43 38  41.0       5        M 30-39  
28    109 Martha Styer              F                                  1:08:03.1 1:07:08.9 10:49 54  53.5       3        F 50-59  
29    33  Andrea Reynolds           F      Fallon        NV    US      1:08:09.8 1:07:11.7 10:50 31  45.0       3        F 30-39  
30    115 Amy Jarrard               F                                  1:08:09.5 1:07:12.1 10:50 38  45.9       4        F 30-39  
31    141 Melanie Faiferlick        F                                  1:09:45.4 1:08:41.8 11:04 34  44.2       5        F 30-39  
32    12  Shawn Montgomery          F                                  1:10:18.0 1:09:10.5 11:09 48  48.3       4        F 40-49  
33    62  C. Schneider              M                                  1:10:35.7 1:09:39.8 11:14 12  42.5       2        M 0-15   
34    71  Lorna Monroe              F      Monterey      CA    US      1:10:58.4 1:09:52.2 11:16 61  56.3       2        F 60-69  
35    122 Shausheyne Haselton-Parke F                                  1:12:16.0 1:11:16.1 11:29 19  42.6       3        F 16-29  
36    110 Lisa Weiss                F                                  1:12:46.7 1:11:29.2 11:31 34  42.5       6        F 30-39  
37    31  Annmarie Baines           F                                  1:13:21.4 1:12:21.1 11:40 31  41.8       7        F 30-39  
38    47  Heather Silva             F                                  1:13:45.0 1:12:52.7 11:45 38  42.3       8        F 30-39  
39    93  Rose Kelley               F                                  1:14:18.2 1:13:21.8 11:49 36  41.7       9        F 30-39  
40    129 Mary Simpson              F                                  1:14:56.6 1:13:57.8 11:55 60  52.4       3        F 60-69  
41    66  Carla Rotton              F                                  1:15:41.2 1:14:37.6 12:02 51  46.4       4        F 50-59  
42    148 Anna Vial                 F                                  1:15:47.9 1:14:53.8 12:04 24  40.4       4        F 16-29  
43    32  Silvia Felipe             F                                  1:16:20.3 1:15:16.3 12:08 26  40.2       5        F 16-29  
44    123 Pam Camacho               F                                  1:16:27.1 1:15:30.2 12:10 48  44.2       5        F 40-49  
45    87  Liz Dunbar                F                                  1:16:52.8 1:15:45.4 12:13 60  51.2       4        F 60-69  
46    128 Keith Collins             M                                  1:16:57.3 1:15:59.5 12:15 48  38.8       3        M 40-49  
47    28  Corinne Shor              F                                  1:17:34.6 1:16:33.0 12:20 35  39.8       10       F 30-39  
48    27  Jessica Risco             F                                  1:17:34.6 1:16:33.4 12:20 35  39.8       11       F 30-39  
49    120 Anika Simmons             F                                  1:17:45.2 1:16:46.8 12:23 33  39.5       12       F 30-39  
50    103 Susie Wharton             F                                  1:19:15.5 1:18:11.6 12:36 38  39.4       13       F 30-39  
51    102 Michelle Campbell         F      Chester       CA    US      1:19:17.8 1:19:17.8 12:47 31  38.2       14       F 30-39  
52    48  Jonathan Silva            M                                  1:23:29.0 1:22:35.1 13:19 52  36.9       5        M 50-59  
53    30  Kristie Rood              F      Quincy        CA    US      1:24:59.6 1:24:00.7 13:33 33  36.1       15       F 30-39  
54    79  T. Larsen                 M                                  1:26:27.6 1:25:22.2 13:46 12  34.7       3        M 0-15   
55    75  Chad Larsen               M                                  1:26:29.5 1:25:24.5 13:46 40  32.4       4        M 40-49  
56    76  Cameron Larsen            M                                  1:27:02.1 1:25:56.2 13:51 17  31.3       3        M 16-29  
57    70  Laura Moore               F                                  1:26:58.6 1:25:58.8 13:52 57  43.4       5        F 50-59  
58    150 Erin Newman               F      Spring Creek  NV    US      1:27:11.8 1:26:14.4 13:54 31  35.1       16       F 30-39  
59    99  Jennifer Browne           F      Reno          NV    US      1:29:39.6 1:28:34.5 14:17 33  34.3       17       F 30-39  
60    95  Mary Adams                F      Pebble Beach  CA    US      1:30:45.3 1:29:38.8 14:27 68  48.5       5        F 60-69  
61    53  Jane Williams             F      Carmel Valley CA    US      1:30:46.8 1:29:39.3 14:27 70  50.0       1        F 70-99  
62    134 Martha Miller             F                                  1:31:00.1 1:29:41.2 14:27 60  43.3       6        F 60-69  
63    25  Lisa Okamoto              F                                  1:39:00.0 1:33:10.9 15:01 45  34.7       6        F 40-49  
64    19  Cary McCutchen            F                                  1:37:40.7 1:36:40.2 15:35 52  36.2       6        F 50-59  
65    26  Robert Schultz            M                                  1:37:53.1 1:36:57.7 15:38 73  38.7       1        M 70-99  
66    101 Rhonda Chance             F      Marysville    CA    US      1:38:35.9 1:37:18.1 15:41 51  35.6       7        F 50-59  
67    139 Jason Morgan              M                                  1:38:46.5 1:37:57.9 15:48 19  27.2       4        M 16-29  
68    143 Della Miller              F                                  1:41:10.3 1:40:14.7 16:10 81  54.4       2        F 70-99  
69    35  Marcia Keenan-Bundy       F                                  1:41:09.1 1:40:15.0 16:10 74  47.7       3        F 70-99  
70    88  Russell Tapia             M                                  1:42:24.5 1:41:01.6 16:17 36  26.7       6        M 30-39  
71    84  Kim Gill                  F                                  1:42:21.9 1:41:12.1 16:19 48  33.0       7        F 40-49  
72    91  Mari Day                  F                                  1:42:24.0 1:41:14.2 16:19 60  38.3       7        F 60-69  
73    104 Fran Maldonado            F                                  1:43:54.7 1:42:25.8 16:31 39  30.2       18       F 30-39  
74    39  Maria Vargas              F                                  1:44:04.8 1:42:48.1 16:34 42  30.7       8        F 40-49  
75    119 Anneslise French          F                                  1:43:34.9 1:43:34.9 16:42 25  29.2       6        F 16-29  
76    118 Vi Wesner                 F                                  1:43:38.6 1:43:38.6 16:43 82  53.9       4        F 70-99  
77    38  Jill Pease                F                                  1:47:56.1 1:47:00.9 17:15 70  41.9       5        F 70-99  
78    37  Alyssa Flink              F                                  1:47:56.1 1:47:03.6 17:16 23  28.3       7        F 16-29  
79    136 Renee Mason               F                                  1:48:17.5 1:47:15.9 17:18 51  32.3       8        F 50-59  
80    86  Emma Fariss               F      San Lorenzo   CA    US      1:48:18.5 1:47:15.9 17:18 53  33.0       9        F 50-59  
81    55  Cecille Wielputz          F      Greenville    CA    US      1:48:14.0 1:47:22.1 17:19 62  37.1       8        F 60-69  
82    54  Joe Williams              M      Meadow Valley CA    US      1:48:25.8 1:47:23.5 17:19 76  36.7       2        M 70-99  
83    432 Anna Vierra               F      San Ramon     CA    US      1:48:25.4 1:47:24.5 17:19 45  30.1       9        F 40-49  
84    42  Sharyn Fields             F                                  1:49:36.2 1:48:07.6 17:26 48  30.9       10       F 40-49  
85    41  Carol Burns               F                                  1:49:35.0 1:48:08.6 17:26 56  34.0       10       F 50-59  
86    127 Theresa Manchester        F                                  1:51:29.3 1:48:32.2 17:30 57  34.4       11       F 50-59  
87    144 Chelane Filomeo           F                                  1:51:06.9 1:50:14.4 17:46 55  33.0       12       F 50-59  
88    81  Karen Hodson              F                                  1:53:17.5 1:52:12.7 18:05 56  32.8       13       F 50-59  
89    59  Neil Simpson              M                                  1:53:16.1 1:52:12.9 18:05 60  29.2       2        M 60-69  
90    94  Jennifer Bailey           F                                  1:53:16.6 1:52:14.7 18:06 40  27.8       11       F 40-49  
91    133 Unknown Partic. 133       M                                  1:53:16.8 1:52:15.4 18:06                4        M 0-15   
92    97  Tricia Howarth            F                                  1:53:35.0 1:52:24.9 18:07 45  28.8       12       F 40-49  
93    145 Cindy Yang                F                                  1:55:22.8 1:54:15.1 18:25 31  26.5       19       F 30-39  
94    146 Danielle Dass             F                                  1:55:23.4 1:54:17.1 18:25 31  26.5       20       F 30-39  
95    116 Shelley Bald              F                                  1:55:49.6 1:54:44.4 18:30 37  26.8       21       F 30-39  
96    135 Suzi Howe                 F                                  1:58:17.4 1:57:00.9 18:52 69  37.7       9        F 60-69  
97    137 Bill Howe                 M                                  1:58:18.9 1:57:02.5 18:52 68  30.2       3        M 60-69  
98    138 Mersedeh Wiskowski        F                                  2:07:22.0 2:06:02.8 20:19 37  24.4       22       F 30-39  
99    23  Daniel Hynie              M                                  2:07:22.0 2:06:26.9 20:23 65  27.1       4        M 60-69  
100   73  Q. Marks                  M                                  2:28:23.0 2:26:40.1 23:39 8   24.0       5        M 0-15   
101   74  Nancy Malaret             F                                  2:30:10.4 2:28:28.2 23:56 38  20.8       23       F 30-39  
102   69  Glenda Reckner            F                                  2:34:36.9 2:34:27.9 24:54 59  24.8       14       F 50-59  
103   147 Nancy Swaninger           F                                  2:34:38.7 2:34:31.3 24:55 55  23.5       15       F 50-59  
104   83  Mj Gomes                  M                                  2:34:38.4 2:34:31.6 24:55 43  18.3       5        M 40-49  


Male 15 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rob Fulton   16      18      M               1:02:31.4 
2     C. Schneider 62  12  33      M               1:09:39.8 
3     T. Larsen    79  12  54      M               1:25:22.2 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Logan Kingsland 140 18  1       M               44:59.8   
2     Jadan Rotton    68  16  11      M               59:23.4   
3     Cameron Larsen  76  17  56      M               1:25:56.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Blaschak 106 31  4       M               48:49.3   
2     Will Newman      149 30  5       M               49:27.5   
3     Chris Bielecki   108 37  22      M               1:04:37.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert MacHutta 57  43  8       M               53:09.2   
2     Scott Judkins   90  48  26      M               1:05:52.2 
3     Keith Collins   128 48  46      M               1:15:59.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Sr. Napieralski 132 55  3       M               46:44.2 
2     Ernie Camacho       124 51  6       M               50:28.5 
3     Eric Schneider      61  52  7       M               53:08.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dan Tokutomi 58  63  24      M               1:05:00.9 
2     Neil Simpson 59  60  89      M               1:52:12.9 
3     Bill Howe    137 68  97      M               1:57:02.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Robert Schultz 26  73  65      M                          1:36:57.7 
2     Joe Williams   54  76  82      M      Meadow Valley CA US 1:47:23.5 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kyla Rotton               67  22  12      F               59:32.3   
2     Tyanna Blaschak           105 28  20      F               1:04:25.1 
3     Shausheyne Haselton-Parke 122 19  35      F               1:11:16.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Colleen Kroll      29  32  19      F      Quincy CA US 1:02:50.4 
2     Amy Harrison-Smith 107 36  23      F                   1:04:39.6 
3     Andrea Reynolds    33  31  29      F      Fallon NV US 1:07:11.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kim Tracey   89  45  14      F               1:01:04.2 
2     Alison Pence 126 40  15      F               1:01:51.9 
3     Denise Angst 49  44  21      F               1:04:31.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mary Fulton     15  51  13      F               1:00:20.1 
2     Yvonne Braddick 18  55  17      F               1:02:24.8 
3     Martha Styer    109 54  28      F               1:07:08.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mimi Kimball 80  62  16      F                     1:02:17.4 
2     Lorna Monroe 71  61  34      F      Monterey CA US 1:09:52.2 
3     Mary Simpson 129 60  40      F                     1:13:57.8 


Female 70 and over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jane Williams       53  70  61      F      Carmel Valley CA US 1:29:39.3 
2     Della Miller        143 81  68      F                          1:40:14.7 
3     Marcia Keenan-Bundy 35  74  69      F                          1:40:15.0 

Embed Code