Erin Go Braugh 7.77k

Sat March 16, 2019 Westminster, CO US 80021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     422  David Callicutt        M      Lafayette         CO    US      29:47.5   29:43.2   6:09  29  69.2       1        M Open   
2     443  Nick Morrison          M      Superior          CO    US      29:58.8   29:55.6   6:12  31  68.8       2        M Open   
3     68   Jaeson Madison         M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      30:32.3   30:28.0   6:19  32  67.7       3        M Open   
4     339  Luke Gulbrand          M      Louisville        CO    US      30:55.9   30:49.8   6:23  36  67.9       1        M 30-39  
5     235  Scott Jones            M      Westminster       CO    US      31:32.4   31:29.3   6:31  35  66.2       2        M 30-39  
6     391  Jake Thorson           M      Louisville        CO    US      31:44.3   31:36.5   6:33  27  65.1       1        M 19-29  
7     61   Peter Keilman          M      WESTMINSTER       CO    US      31:46.4   31:40.8   6:34  45  70.5       1        M 40-49  
8     206  Josh Miller            M      Littleton         CO    US      32:03.2   31:56.9   6:37  44  69.3       2        M 40-49  
9     157  Joshua Southern        M      Arvada            CO    US      32:22.3   32:18.0   6:41  39  66.0       3        M 30-39  
10    383  Christie Schiel        F      Boulder           CO    US      32:28.1   32:19.4   6:42  23  72.2       1        F Open   
11    373  Eric Wong              M      Louisville        CO    US      32:28.3   32:23.1   6:42  31  63.6       4        M 30-39  
12    160  Shaun Clyncke          M      Louisville        CO    US      32:58.0   32:47.1   6:47  26  62.7       2        M 19-29  
13    1139 Steven Giles           M      Arvada            CO    US      33:02.4   32:55.0   6:49  32  62.7       5        M 30-39  
14    1128 L. Simmons             M      Broomfield        CO    US      33:05.4   33:01.1   6:50  12  69.2       1        M 0-14   
15    222  Mark Mraz              M      Broomfield        CO    US      33:19.2   33:12.6   6:53  41  65.2       3        M 40-49  
16    446  Ryan Fredricey         M      Arvada            CO    US      33:19.8   33:14.2   6:53  37  63.3       6        M 30-39  
17    331  Sydnee Braun           F      Denver            CO    US      33:38.7   33:34.4   6:57  22  69.5       2        F Open   
18    330  Mitchell Garrity       M      Westminster       CO    US      33:43.2   33:35.8   6:58  46  67.0       4        M 40-49  
19    1147 Jane Murawski          F      Denver            CO    US      33:46.9   33:38.1   6:58  37  70.3       3        F Open   
20    442  Sarah Morrison         F      Superior          CO    US      33:52.4   33:48.3   7:00  35  69.5       1        F 30-39  
21    249  Brian Thye             M      Northglenn        CO    US      34:05.4   33:58.0   7:02  44  65.2       5        M 40-49  
22    503  David Bell             M      Littleton         CO    US      34:37.4   34:17.9   7:06  47  66.1       6        M 40-49  
23    538  Michael Reschly        M      Boulder           CO    US      34:35.8   34:21.6   7:07  36  60.9       7        M 30-39  
24    7844 Brendan Shook          M      Westminster       CO    US      34:56.7   34:50.1   7:13  39  61.2       8        M 30-39  
25    359  Erica Swanson          F      Arvada            CO    US      35:18.4   35:04.6   7:16  29  66.5       1        F 19-29  
26    365  Ann Frazier            F      Commerce City     CO    US      35:17.9   35:10.2   7:17  39  67.8       2        F 30-39  
27    1127 John Ramos             M      Aurora            CO    US      35:48.7   35:38.4   7:23  41  60.7       7        M 40-49  
28    377  Anthony Gannon         M      Superior          CO    US      35:49.7   35:40.8   7:23  32  57.8       9        M 30-39  
29    494  Michael Blanchette     M      Denver            CO    US      36:01.2   35:51.1   7:26  61  71.2       1        M 60-69  
30    553  David Cotton           M      Broomfield        CO    US      36:20.4   36:03.6   7:28  49  63.9       8        M 40-49  
31    586  Alex Rivera            M      Denver            CO    US      36:44.5   36:11.6   7:30  37  58.2       10       M 30-39  
32    436  Meredith Bell          F      Boulder           CO    US      36:28.9   36:19.7   7:31  24  64.2       2        F 19-29  
33    354  Jamie Arnold           F      Louisville        CO    US      36:33.4   36:20.3   7:32  33  64.3       3        F 30-39  
34    525  Jon Voymas             M      Thornton          CO    US      36:36.1   36:25.1   7:33  41  59.4       9        M 40-49  
35    50   Jim Langley            M      Littleton         CO    US      36:41.6   36:32.3   7:34  61  69.8       2        M 60-69  
36    306  Brent Bell             M      Erie              CO    US      37:01.7   36:34.1   7:34  57  67.4       1        M 50-59  
37    136  Larry Harkreader       M      Lafayette         CO    US      38:20.8   36:45.2   7:37  57  67.0       2        M 50-59  
38    371  Adriana Vegas          F      Erie              CO    US      39:50.3   36:54.8   7:39  39  64.6       4        F 30-39  
39    1126 Michael Sousa          M      Boulder           CO    US      37:27.4   36:55.0   7:39  49  62.4       10       M 40-49  
40    191  Robert Telfer          M      Longmont          CO    US      37:01.9   36:55.6   7:39  60  68.5       3        M 60-69  
41    116  Patrick Mitchell       M      Denver            CO    US      37:20.2   37:12.4   7:42  34  55.8       11       M 30-39  
42    133  Jenny Burns            F      Boulder           CO    US      37:43.2   37:20.1   7:44  37  63.3       5        F 30-39  
43    259  Kyle Kirves            M      Longmont          CO    US      38:13.2   37:27.8   7:46  47  60.5       11       M 40-49  
44    342  Emily Ringoen          F      Lafayette         CO    US      37:42.6   37:33.5   7:47  24  62.1       3        F 19-29  
45    497  James Bray             M      Aurora            CO    US      37:56.4   37:36.7   7:47  31  54.8       12       M 30-39  
46    171  Susanna Kantor         F      Denver            CO    US      37:52.2   37:43.6   7:49  38  62.9       6        F 30-39  
47    493  Sean Harvey            M      Boulder           CO    US      40:17.9   37:56.8   7:52  47  59.8       12       M 40-49  
48    172  Kristin Gribben        F      Denver            CO    US      38:10.1   38:00.9   7:52  36  62.0       7        F 30-39  
49    163  Robert Millot          M      Westminster       CO    US      38:41.3   38:12.4   7:55  41  56.7       13       M 40-49  
50    589  Daniel JENSEN          M      Denver            CO    US      38:37.7   38:13.0   7:55  61  66.8       4        M 60-69  
51    380  M Meyer                F      Littleton         CO    US      38:37.7   38:31.1   7:59  54  71.5       1        F 50-59  
52    469  Lisa Zorn              F      Denver            CO    US      38:52.2   38:32.9   7:59  43  63.5       1        F 40-49  
53    1163 Karen Rice             F      Boulder           CO    US      38:50.1   38:36.9   8:00  41  62.5       2        F 40-49  
54    211  Daniel Miller          M      Thornton          CO    US      40:50.4   38:38.1   8:00  32  53.4       13       M 30-39  
55    405  Andrea Wasson          F      Sterling          CO    US      39:05.2   38:41.6   8:01  53  70.3       2        F 50-59  
56    585  Steve Bell             M      Arvada            CO    US      38:53.6   38:46.8   8:02  67  69.5       5        M 60-69  
57    534  Riley Lantz            F      Boulder           CO    US      40:34.4   38:49.7   8:03  24  60.1       4        F 19-29  
58    63   T. Roberts             F      Superior          CO    US      39:21.9   38:54.3   8:03  11  69.3       1        F 0-14   
59    433  Bill Parsley           M      Denver            CO    US      39:40.6   39:04.4   8:06  42  55.8       14       M 40-49  
60    180  John Quinn             M      Boulder           CO    US      39:21.4   39:16.0   8:08  60  64.4       6        M 60-69  
61    135  Tim Tochtrop           M      Broomfield        CO    US      39:52.4   39:19.5   8:09  50  59.1       3        M 50-59  
62    357  Richard Gombar         M      Englewood         CO    US      41:10.4   39:27.7   8:10  28  52.1       3        M 19-29  
63    11   Haben Kahsay           F      Aurora            CO    US      39:39.4   39:31.5   8:11  34  59.3       8        F 30-39  
64    481  Justin Langfield       M      Denver            CO    US      40:16.7   40:05.6   8:18  27  51.3       4        M 19-29  
65    599  Carey Sanchez          F      superior          CO    US      40:16.4   40:08.6   8:19  62  75.9       1        F 60-69  
66    462  E. Lee                 F      Thornton          CO    US      40:12.3   40:08.9   8:19  12  65.4       2        F 0-14   
67    360  Kevin Weed             M      Superior          CO    US      40:29.9   40:13.8   8:20  46  55.9       15       M 40-49  
68    535  Kathy Silverstein      F      longmont          CO    US      40:25.8   40:14.7   8:20  49  64.5       3        F 40-49  
69    406  Michael Wasson         M      Sterling          CO    US      40:39.4   40:16.0   8:20  56  60.6       4        M 50-59  
70    7840 Ryan McUllough         M      Westminster       CO    US      40:57.2   40:24.7   8:22  42  54.0       16       M 40-49  
71    46   josh Osborne           M      Loveland          CO    US      41:16.4   40:27.3   8:23  30  50.9       14       M 30-39  
72    65   Todd Dutkin            M      Longmont          CO    US      41:51.4   40:28.5   8:23  52  58.3       5        M 50-59  
73    228  Gary Bell              M      Arvada            PA    US      40:52.1   40:44.7   8:26  74  72.0       1        M 70-79  
74    547  Tom Hesemann           M      Erie              CO    US      41:01.4   40:49.7   8:27  63  63.6       7        M 60-69  
75    203  Karen Vizyak           F      Broomfield        CO    US      41:18.8   40:54.6   8:28  46  61.5       4        F 40-49  
76    1132 Jesse Bell             M      Arvada            CO    US      41:24.5   41:02.6   8:30  38  51.6       15       M 30-39  
77    517  Sami Elosta            M      Denver            CO    US      43:40.2   41:03.3   8:30  28  50.1       5        M 19-29  
78    197  ROBIN QUARRIER         F      Louisville        CO    US      43:06.9   41:12.6   8:32  36  57.2       9        F 30-39  
79    279  Erynn Simpsom          F      Erie              CO    US      42:53.2   41:19.4   8:34  32  56.5       10       F 30-39  
80    7804 Chris Harvey           M      Boulder           CO    US      41:45.9   41:22.4   8:34  50  56.1       6        M 50-59  
81    224  April Bell             F      Boulder           CO    US      41:37.7   41:22.6   8:34  54  66.5       3        F 50-59  
82    6    Rachael De Graaf       F      Thornton          CO    US      41:30.7   41:23.7   8:34  42  58.7       5        F 40-49  
83    435  Katie Skowronski       F      Denver            CO    US      41:57.6   41:26.0   8:35  37  57.1       11       F 30-39  
84    408  Erin O'Malley          F      Longmont          CO    US      41:31.9   41:26.4   8:35  30  56.3       12       F 30-39  
85    185  John Treumuth          M      Westminster       CO    US      42:24.1   41:36.2   8:37  30  49.5       16       M 30-39  
86    1136 Anneka Farago          F      Denver            CO    US      41:53.9   41:36.8   8:37  30  56.0       13       F 30-39  
87    1137 Michael Moore          M      Denver            CO    US      41:54.6   41:36.8   8:37  36  50.3       17       M 30-39  
88    237  Randal Devlin          M      Scottsbluff       NE    US      42:15.9   41:40.3   8:38  49  55.3       17       M 40-49  
89    451  Keri O'Malley          F      Littleton         CO    US      41:47.4   41:42.2   8:38  27  55.9       5        F 19-29  
90    428  Halle Milne            F      Thornton          CO    US      43:40.2   41:47.7   8:39  24  55.8       6        F 19-29  
91    544  Terry Nicholas         M      Denver            CO    US      44:05.3   41:48.2   8:40  33  49.5       18       M 30-39  
92    427  Ron Thomas             M      Denver            CO    US      43:35.9   41:51.8   8:40  51  55.9       7        M 50-59  
93    198  james Douglas          M      Louisville        CO    US      43:46.7   41:52.0   8:40  35  49.8       19       M 30-39  
94    543  Amy Nicholas           F      Denver            CO    US      44:05.2   41:55.7   8:41  30  55.6       14       F 30-39  
95    143  Tim Baumann            M      Englewood         CO    US      43:20.3   41:56.1   8:41  47  54.1       18       M 40-49  
96    119  Tyler Tift             M      Arvada            CO    US      43:12.9   42:07.1   8:43  30  48.9       20       M 30-39  
97    1143 Melinda Shand          F      Brighton          CO    US      42:28.9   42:07.4   8:43  32  55.4       15       F 30-39  
98    88   Mark Barkmeier         M      Broomfield        CO    US      43:17.2   42:11.5   8:44  30  48.8       21       M 30-39  
99    518  Elizabeth Redak        F      Broomfield        CO    US      43:24.4   42:12.1   8:44  44  58.5       6        F 40-49  
100   129  Melanie Moore          F      Golden            CO    US      44:19.8   42:22.8   8:47  45  58.8       7        F 40-49  
101   390  Bethany Wamboldt       F      Louisville        CO    US      43:02.7   42:32.5   8:49  28  54.8       7        F 19-29  
102   565  John Meringer          M      Erie              CO    US      42:49.9   42:38.6   8:50  61  59.8       8        M 60-69  
103   7838 Randell Davenport      F                                      43:18.9   42:41.2   8:50  36  55.2       16       F 30-39  
104   1141 Kelly Moore            F      Lone Tree         CO    US      46:14.6   42:51.1   8:53  23  54.4       8        F 19-29  
105   204  Patrick Castle         M      Parker            CO    US      43:15.4   43:01.6   8:55  54  55.8       8        M 50-59  
106   261  Dennis Burt            M      Golden            CO    US      44:40.3   43:03.8   8:55  58  57.7       9        M 50-59  
107   1145 Amy Benisch            F      Westminster       CO    US      43:17.2   43:05.0   8:55  47  58.9       8        F 40-49  
108   397  Jenny Pratt            F      Denver            CO    US      43:44.8   43:05.2   8:55  37  54.9       17       F 30-39  
109   355  Brooke Glaser          F      Brighton          CO    US      44:59.5   43:12.8   8:57  36  54.5       18       F 30-39  
110   9    Karen Yokomizo-Burton  F      Lyons             CO    US      43:30.7   43:15.1   8:58  58  66.9       4        F 50-59  
111   195  Jen Billingham         F      Broomfield        CO    US      43:55.2   43:19.4   8:58  45  57.5       9        F 40-49  
112   510  Susan Clark            F      Albuquerque       NM    US      43:36.1   43:21.3   8:59  35  54.2       19       F 30-39  
113   113  Steffen Lutz           M      Westminster       CO    US      44:58.5   43:22.8   8:59  44  51.1       19       M 40-49  
114   332  Eric Winters           M      Lakewood          CO    US      45:26.6   43:28.5   9:00  50  53.4       10       M 50-59  
115   62   Kari Jensen            F      Arvada            CO    US      45:02.2   43:35.9   9:02  41  55.4       10       F 40-49  
116   557  Brock Bilbrey          M      Denver            CO    US      44:39.4   43:49.0   9:05  40  49.0       20       M 40-49  
117   387  Brett Smith            M      Dacono            CO    US      44:08.4   43:50.0   9:05  48  52.1       21       M 40-49  
118   392  Jesslyn Ehlers         F      Arvada            CO    US      44:21.3   44:06.7   9:08  30  52.9       20       F 30-39  
119   368  Travis Cooper          M      Broomfield        CO    US      44:34.9   44:08.7   9:09  42  49.4       22       M 40-49  
120   486  Patrick Purtell        M      Erie              CO    US      44:50.2   44:08.8   9:09  43  49.8       23       M 40-49  
121   468  Anna Bantz             F      Erie              CO    US      44:50.3   44:08.9   9:09  34  53.0       21       F 30-39  
122   504  Dominic Simeone        M      Kingston          NY    US      46:40.9   44:14.7   9:10  24  46.5       6        M 19-29  
123   1154 Charles Bible          M      mesa              AZ    US      44:46.4   44:16.8   9:10  55  54.7       11       M 50-59  
124   7827 Ken Dobbins            M      Longmont          CO    US      46:06.4   44:20.1   9:11  40  48.5       24       M 40-49  
125   106  Brenda Booze           F      Thornton          CO    US      46:26.9   44:21.2   9:11  34  52.8       22       F 30-39  
126   74   Todd Shaklee           M      Arvada            CO    US      46:03.6   44:22.2   9:11  48  51.5       25       M 40-49  
127   376  Christine Gannon       F      Superior          CO    US      44:34.3   44:23.8   9:12  32  52.6       23       F 30-39  
128   39   Holly Steiskal         F      Arvada            CO    US      44:30.7   44:26.4   9:12  42  54.7       11       F 40-49  
129   424  Ashley Ingersoll       F      Northglenn        CO    US      46:28.4   44:35.0   9:14  30  52.3       24       F 30-39  
130   453  Gareth Mohamed         M      Arvada            CO    US      47:02.7   44:35.6   9:14  30  46.2       22       M 30-39  
131   476  Kathy Myers            F      Greenwood Village CO    US      45:36.9   44:39.0   9:15  48  57.5       12       F 40-49  
132   236  Christine Jones        F      Westminster       CO    US      45:08.1   44:41.6   9:15  34  52.4       25       F 30-39  
133   414  Darin Parks            M      Aurora            CO    US      45:00.7   44:41.9   9:15  46  50.3       26       M 40-49  
134   289  Andrew Kaplan          M      Denver            CO    US      45:16.4   44:43.0   9:16  49  51.5       27       M 40-49  
135   369  Lindsey Cooper         F      Broomfield        CO    US      45:09.4   44:44.7   9:16  41  54.0       13       F 40-49  
136   103  Sean Donovan           M      Lafayette         CO    US      46:42.8   44:49.2   9:17  37  47.0       23       M 30-39  
137   537  Leanne Olson           F      Englewood         CO    US      46:10.7   44:50.3   9:17  56  62.9       5        F 50-59  
138   416  Keith Mottram          M      Grand Junction    CO    US      45:52.1   44:50.7   9:17  46  50.2       28       M 40-49  
139   454  Aubrey Mohamed         F      Arvada            CO    US      47:25.7   44:59.3   9:19  29  51.8       9        F 19-29  
140   105  Andrew Sullivan        M      Erie              CO    US      47:47.9   45:04.0   9:20  29  45.6       7        M 19-29  
141   581  Jennifer Sumey         F      Brighton          CO    US      46:58.1   45:07.4   9:21  25  51.7       10       F 19-29  
142   1151 Aileen Lowrie          F      Northglenn        CO    US      47:54.1   45:07.7   9:21  30  51.7       26       F 30-39  
143   164  Mary Maloney           F      Denver            CO    US      47:21.7   45:09.2   9:21  32  51.7       27       F 30-39  
144   7830 Priscilla Gomez        F      Denver            CO    US      45:39.4   45:11.0   9:22  33  51.7       28       F 30-39  
145   131  Kristin Mott           F      Westminster       CO    US      47:07.1   45:13.9   9:22  41  53.4       14       F 40-49  
146   1140 Haley Meyers           F      Parker            CO    US      48:37.8   45:14.9   9:22  27  51.5       11       F 19-29  
147   52   Lisa McNair            F      Albin             WY    US      45:50.2   45:15.0   9:22  51  58.7       6        F 50-59  
148   485  Sarah Moraes           F      Denver            CO    US      47:41.5   45:20.2   9:23  31  51.4       29       F 30-39  
149   500  Brittany myers         F      Denver            CO    US      48:08.7   45:30.9   9:26  26  51.2       12       F 19-29  
150   584  Mary Zimbelman         F      Arvada            CO    US      46:44.8   45:31.2   9:26  39  52.4       30       F 30-39  
151   501  ashley warsh           F      Denver            CO    US      48:08.9   45:32.2   9:26  26  51.2       13       F 19-29  
152   104  Laura Hoyt             F      Erie              CO    US      48:14.4   45:32.8   9:26  39  52.4       31       F 30-39  
153   278  Blake Parkinson        M      Erie              CO    US      47:12.4   45:38.8   9:27  32  45.2       24       M 30-39  
154   75   Andy Paliszewski       M      Broomfield        CO    US      46:37.2   45:45.8   9:29  51  51.2       12       M 50-59  
155   262  Laura Larson           F      Louisville        CO    US      46:09.9   45:48.6   9:29  45  54.4       15       F 40-49  
156   429  Amy Cromwell           F      Denver            CO    US      47:20.2   45:49.8   9:30  44  53.8       16       F 40-49  
157   257  Joe Hostetler          M      Thornton          CO    US      47:30.2   45:50.7   9:30  39  46.5       25       M 30-39  
158   200  Erin Schultz           F      Aurora            CO    US      46:38.7   45:51.1   9:30  41  52.7       17       F 40-49  
159   258  Sabino Nava Jr         M      Westminster       CO    US      47:31.3   45:51.3   9:30  45  48.7       29       M 40-49  
160   145  April Frey             F      Arvada            CO    US      47:32.7   45:52.6   9:30  40  52.3       18       F 40-49  
161   556  Jessica Armstrong      F      Morrison          CO    US      46:19.2   45:55.4   9:31  41  52.6       19       F 40-49  
162   395  Kristin Williams       F      Parker            CO    US      46:13.2   45:56.0   9:31  38  51.7       32       F 30-39  
163   587  Lacey Bryan            F      Denver            CO    US      47:23.2   46:14.4   9:35  29  50.4       14       F 19-29  
164   583  Mercedes Biteman       F      Ranchester        WY    US      49:29.8   46:16.9   9:35  34  50.6       33       F 30-39  
165   539  Joseph Martinez        M      Erie              CO    US      46:54.5   46:19.7   9:36  46  48.6       30       M 40-49  
166   312  Annette Temple         F      Lafayette         CO    US      46:31.5   46:20.2   9:36  46  54.3       20       F 40-49  
167   594  T. Holt                M      Arvada            CO    US      47:36.8   46:27.1   9:37  8   58.6       2        M 0-14   
168   96   Tim Johnson            M      Erie              CO    US      47:59.6   46:35.2   9:39  58  53.3       13       M 50-59  
169   498  Kaylee Winters         F      Broomfield        CO    US      47:51.1   46:38.2   9:40  28  50.0       15       F 19-29  
170   499  Aleks Pitt             F      Broomfield        CO    US      47:51.4   46:38.5   9:40  29  50.0       16       F 19-29  
171   464  Ella Lee               F      Thorn             CO    US      46:43.2   46:38.7   9:40  13  55.0       3        F 0-14   
172   255  Charles Couch          M      Broomfield        CO    US      47:21.4   46:44.5   9:41  31  44.1       26       M 30-39  
173   320  Mary Coleman           F      Denver            CO    US      48:17.1   46:45.2   9:41  32  49.9       34       F 30-39  
174   1146 Robert McBrearty       M      Louisville        CO    US      47:56.7   46:49.5   9:42  63  55.5       9        M 60-69  
175   227  Jennifer McFadden      F      Thornton          CO    US      49:21.1   46:50.5   9:42  20  49.8       17       F 19-29  
176   268  Erin Pallin            F      Lafayette         CO    US      48:01.5   46:50.6   9:42  36  50.3       35       F 30-39  
177   127  Nicole Papes           F      Golden            CO    US      48:19.8   46:58.6   9:44  35  50.0       36       F 30-39  
178   345  Thyra Curis            F      Englewood         CO    US      48:48.5   47:02.1   9:45  41  51.3       21       F 40-49  
179   7831 Mark Fisher            M      Louisville        CO    US      47:35.4   47:04.2   9:45  56  51.9       14       M 50-59  
180   480  George Kossaras        M      Aurora            CO    US      49:30.7   47:09.4   9:46  31  43.7       27       M 30-39  
181   479  Kayla Milashoski       F      Aurora            CO    US      49:32.2   47:09.9   9:46  27  49.4       18       F 19-29  
182   134  Louis Burkhardt        M      Lafayette         CO    US      49:07.7   47:14.8   9:47  62  54.5       10       M 60-69  
183   502  Chris Potts            M      Broomfield        CO    US      48:49.7   47:19.3   9:48  44  46.8       31       M 40-49  
184   229  Brittany Miers         F                                      48:29.4   47:19.8   9:48  31  49.3       37       F 30-39  
185   17   Lisa Wassmer           F      Lafayette         CO    US      48:34.5   47:19.9   9:48  47  53.6       22       F 40-49  
186   234  Caity McGannon         F                                      48:29.7   47:21.1   9:48  31  49.3       38       F 30-39  
187   19   Heather Lesco          F      Mead              CO    US      48:35.5   47:22.5   9:49  42  51.3       23       F 40-49  
188   80   Pam Mueller            F      Broomfield        CO    US      47:28.4   47:23.3   9:49  60  62.6       2        F 60-69  
189   60   Cassandra Gilbert      F      Longmont          CO    US      48:05.8   47:25.4   9:49  45  52.5       24       F 40-49  
190   1144 Heather Hafner         F      Brighton          CO    US      47:58.8   47:31.9   9:51  37  49.7       39       F 30-39  
191   559  Amanda Khoury          F      Superior          CO    US      49:17.9   47:32.1   9:51  36  49.6       40       F 30-39  
192   21   thad frye              M      boulder           CO    US      48:46.4   47:32.3   9:51  42  45.9       32       M 40-49  
193   1138 Jake Bergeron          M      Littleton         CO    US      49:47.8   47:36.7   9:52  29  43.2       8        M 19-29  
194   477  Nicole Hulse           F      Castle Rock       CO    US      49:47.6   47:36.8   9:52  32  49.0       41       F 30-39  
195   549  PAULA VALENTA          F      Broomfield        CO    US      48:06.4   47:38.0   9:52  55  58.5       7        F 50-59  
196   31   Roberto Rivera         M      Westminster       CO    US      48:06.2   47:40.3   9:52  62  54.0       11       M 60-69  
197   1193 Carolyn Schuch         F                                      48:33.9   47:46.4   9:54  54  57.6       8        F 50-59  
198   326  A. Bergeron            M      Longmont          CO    US      48:29.8   47:50.7   9:55  10  51.4       3        M 0-14   
199   329  K. Killion             F      Thornton          CO    US      48:47.7   47:52.6   9:55  11  56.3       4        F 0-14   
200   267  Rochelle Radomsky      F      Denver            CO    US      48:51.3   47:55.6   9:56  28  48.7       19       F 19-29  
201   118  Sam Diemer             F      Arvada            CO    US      50:42.1   47:58.5   9:56  25  48.6       20       F 19-29  
202   531  Vaida Raudyte          F      Denver            CO    US      48:46.6   47:59.0   9:56  33  48.7       42       F 30-39  
203   159  Christina Wilson       F      Longmont          CO    US      48:40.1   48:00.0   9:57  42  50.6       25       F 40-49  
204   568  David Lutter           M      Commerce City     CO    US      49:23.6   48:01.2   9:57  65  55.1       12       M 60-69  
205   71   Tammy Jolly            F      Arvada            CO    US      48:22.2   48:07.1   9:58  38  49.3       43       F 30-39  
206   218  M. McTarsney           M      Brighton          CO    US      48:53.1   48:09.2   9:58  12  47.5       4        M 0-14   
207   508  Ethan Anna             M      Arvada            CO    US      50:28.1   48:21.7   10:01 13  45.9       5        M 0-14   
208   8    Shana Cohen            F      centennial        CO    US      49:11.7   48:24.3   10:02 38  49.0       44       F 30-39  
209   186  Lauren Moyer           F      Denver            CO    US      50:40.4   48:28.8   10:02 33  48.2       45       F 30-39  
210   574  Leah Sechler           F      Denver            CO    US      51:32.7   48:29.1   10:03 30  48.1       46       F 30-39  
211   137  Tara Votapka           F      Westminster       CO    US      51:44.3   48:40.1   10:05 32  48.0       47       F 30-39  
212   475  Zach Scholl            M      Morrison          CO    US      51:45.7   48:41.9   10:05 33  42.5       28       M 30-39  
213   432  Lindsay Pawlas         F      Louisville        CO    US      51:44.7   48:42.8   10:05 27  47.9       21       F 19-29  
214   325  Kim Bergeron           F      Longmont          CO    US      49:23.7   48:46.0   10:06 48  52.6       26       F 40-49  
215   321  Paul Coleman           M      Denver            CO    US      50:18.2   48:46.1   10:06 30  42.2       29       M 30-39  
216   592  Don Holt               M      Arvada            CO    US      49:56.9   48:46.5   10:06 42  44.7       33       M 40-49  
217   593  N. Holt                F      Arvada            CO    US      49:56.7   48:47.0   10:06 6   65.8       5        F 0-14   
218   284  Krissy Watson          F      Westminster       CO    US      49:09.4   48:47.1   10:06 34  48.0       48       F 30-39  
219   205  Donna Castle           F      Parker            FL    US      49:00.4   48:47.4   10:06 54  56.4       9        F 50-59  
220   93   Kathryn Schroeder      F      Westminster       CO    US      49:26.1   48:53.5   10:08 38  48.6       49       F 30-39  
221   580  Traci Saylor           F      Broomfield        CO    US      52:24.2   48:55.1   10:08 27  47.7       22       F 19-29  
222   597  Taryn Saylor           F      Broomfield        CO    US      51:43.9   48:56.1   10:08 31  47.7       50       F 30-39  
223   179  Skylar Sarsfield       F      Englewood         CO    US      51:53.1   49:02.9   10:10 13  52.3       6        F 0-14   
224   128  Andrea Arebalo         F      Westminster       CO    US      49:52.4   49:04.1   10:10 33  47.6       51       F 30-39  
225   178  Trey Sarsfield         M      Englewood         CO    US      51:53.5   49:04.3   10:10 46  45.9       34       M 40-49  
226   121  Gina Cristiano         F      Denver            CO    US      50:11.3   49:10.5   10:11 40  48.8       27       F 40-49  
227   527  Steven Johnson         M      Broomfield        CO    US      49:35.2   49:12.3   10:11 52  48.0       15       M 50-59  
228   514  Shanae Huber           F      Brighton          CO    US      51:11.7   49:13.4   10:12 34  47.6       52       F 30-39  
229   166  Laura Pals             F      Thornton          CO    US      49:39.2   49:22.7   10:14 55  56.4       10       F 50-59  
230   287  Christine Finn         F      Westminster       CO    US      52:00.3   49:28.7   10:15 30  47.1       53       F 30-39  
231   505  Jesse Schweitzer       M      Arvada            CO    US      52:09.5   49:31.0   10:15 40  43.4       35       M 40-49  
232   111  Anne McPherson         F      Frederick         CO    US      50:03.5   49:36.6   10:17 31  47.0       54       F 30-39  
233   193  Josh Muprhy            M      Parker            CO    US      50:29.1   49:37.3   10:17 32  41.6       30       M 30-39  
234   53   Patricia Gleason       F      Broomfield        CO    US      51:28.7   49:38.2   10:17 65  63.9       3        F 60-69  
235   491  William Vandermeer     M      Evergreen         CO    US      50:38.4   49:38.3   10:17 36  42.2       31       M 30-39  
236   490  Caitlin Donaghy        F      Golden            CO    US      50:38.5   49:39.3   10:17 30  47.0       55       F 30-39  
237   8120 Judy Shure             F                        CO    US      51:00.9   49:41.8   10:18 55  56.1       11       F 50-59  
238   530  Caitlin Ball           F      Broomfield        CO    US      51:50.9   49:42.6   10:18 34  47.1       56       F 30-39  
239   353  Patricia Jarrell       F      Boulder           CO    US      51:42.3   49:42.9   10:18 64  63.0       4        F 60-69  
240   1166 Hatrdige Lyle          M      Denver            CO    US      50:11.2   49:46.6   10:19 56  49.1       16       M 50-59  
241   192  Christine Murphy       F      Parker            CO    US      50:40.4   49:48.2   10:19 30  46.8       57       F 30-39  
242   507  Jared Heller           M      Arvada            CO    US      52:31.5   49:49.9   10:19 33  41.5       32       M 30-39  
243   34   JENNIFER ABBOTT        F      Denver            CO    US      50:40.6   49:50.3   10:19 34  47.0       58       F 30-39  
244   35   Holly Wakeman          F      Boulder           CO    US      53:20.8   50:02.5   10:22 26  46.6       23       F 19-29  
245   126  Jeff Olson             M      Centennial        CO    US      50:16.7   50:05.0   10:22 58  49.6       17       M 50-59  
246   299  Tessa Blong            F      Arvada            CO    US      50:56.7   50:10.1   10:23 37  47.1       59       F 30-39  
247   43   Joe Mcgregor           M      Mead              CO    US      51:23.7   50:10.8   10:24 13  44.3       6        M 0-14   
248   37   Tina Seberg            F      Golden            CO    US      52:09.1   50:11.3   10:24 42  48.4       28       F 40-49  
249   470  Kylie White            F      Broomfield        CO    US      50:26.7   50:16.0   10:25 13  51.1       7        F 0-14   
250   375  Katherine Pitts        F      Fountain          CO    US      59:38.3   50:17.3   10:25 35  46.7       60       F 30-39  
251   318  Abraham Medina         M      Parker            CO    US      52:43.1   50:19.1   10:25 41  43.0       36       M 40-49  
252   120  Debbie Koch            F      Longmont          CO    US      51:48.2   50:26.3   10:27 47  50.3       29       F 40-49  
253   107  Jacqueline Hatch       F      Golden            CO    US      51:48.8   50:27.3   10:27 49  51.5       30       F 40-49  
254   250  Marie Rando            F      Erie              CO    US      53:24.3   50:29.6   10:27 41  47.8       31       F 40-49  
255   367  Shalee Summers-Euston  F      Erie              CO    US      53:25.3   50:30.2   10:28 45  49.3       32       F 40-49  
256   370  Amy Gorman             F      Erie              CO    US      53:26.4   50:30.8   10:28 41  47.8       33       F 40-49  
257   567  M. Paulson             F      Westminster       CO    US      52:09.1   50:31.3   10:28 9   56.6       8        F 0-14   
258   566  Dean Paulson           M      Westminster       CO    US      52:10.1   50:32.3   10:28 44  43.8       37       M 40-49  
259   3    Jerry Kuker            M      Erie              CO    US      51:58.2   50:34.0   10:28 53  47.1       18       M 50-59  
260   1162 Blake Watters          M      Littleton         CO    US      52:11.6   50:34.3   10:28 26  40.7       9        M 19-29  
261   399  Mark Glodava           M      Arvada            CO    US      51:15.3   50:34.7   10:29 69  54.3       13       M 60-69  
262   463  Libby Booton           F      Littleton         CO    US      52:11.7   50:35.3   10:29 23  46.1       24       F 19-29  
263   562  Marley Steele-Inama    F      Westminster       CO    US      52:11.2   50:36.6   10:29 43  48.4       34       F 40-49  
264   319  Sarah Andre            F      ThorntonThornton  CO    US      51:16.4   50:38.7   10:29 38  46.9       61       F 30-39  
265   410  Crystal Billman        F      Boulder           CO    US      52:43.3   50:39.2   10:29 38  46.9       62       F 30-39  
266   32   Jennifer Niemann       F      Superior          CO    US      53:54.1   50:41.8   10:30 46  49.6       35       F 40-49  
267   72   Emilie Nemchak         F      Golden            CO    US      51:03.5   50:49.3   10:32 26  45.9       25       F 19-29  
268   263  James Shade            M      Broomfield        CO    US      51:13.2   50:50.3   10:32 53  46.8       19       M 50-59  
269   430  Brandon Griffin        M      Denver            CO    US      52:24.1   50:53.0   10:32 47  44.6       38       M 40-49  
270   41   Jennifer Janezic       F      Westminster       CO    US      52:21.7   50:54.9   10:33 50  51.6       12       F 50-59  
271   15   Suzi Rasher            F      Thornton          CO    US      51:18.5   50:56.2   10:33 49  51.0       36       F 40-49  
272   336  Tanya Hemberger        F      Firestone         CO    US      53:39.7   50:57.1   10:33 36  46.2       63       F 30-39  
273   347  Audrey Flageolle       F      Loveland          CO    US      52:42.7   50:59.0   10:34 41  47.4       37       F 40-49  
274   1181 Michael Strausheim     M                              US      52:08.9   51:01.1   10:34 38  41.5       33       M 30-39  
275   529  Fallon DeMarco         F      Denver            CO    US      52:02.7   51:02.9   10:34 23  45.7       26       F 19-29  
276   441  Shauna DeMattee        F      Arvada            CO    US      52:58.9   51:04.0   10:35 32  45.7       64       F 30-39  
277   546  Michelle Blanton       F      Denver            CO    US      54:30.5   51:05.3   10:35 43  47.9       38       F 40-49  
278   425  Carleen Crombie        F      Northglenn        CO    US      52:59.1   51:05.3   10:35 51  52.0       13       F 50-59  
279   545  Kirsten Blanton        F      Denver            CO    US      54:30.1   51:06.3   10:35 43  47.9       39       F 40-49  
280   252  Shawn Leslie           M      Louisville        CO    US      53:15.3   51:10.9   10:36 37  41.1       34       M 30-39  
281   84   Renee Garcia           F      Brighton          CO    US      52:05.3   51:11.7   10:36 45  48.6       40       F 40-49  
282   588  June Uhlig             F      Lakewood          CO    US      51:40.2   51:13.4   10:37 62  59.5       5        F 60-69  
283   138  Lori Leppek            F      Thornton          CO    US      51:34.3   51:15.4   10:37 34  45.7       65       F 30-39  
284   421  Robb Stenman           M      Denver            CO    US      52:25.8   51:15.9   10:37 49  44.9       39       M 40-49  
285   168  Jackie Smith           F      Lafayette         CO    US      52:49.2   51:21.5   10:38 38  46.2       66       F 30-39  
286   519  Scott Magerfleisch     M      Westminster       CO    US      52:18.1   51:24.0   10:39 46  43.8       40       M 40-49  
287   328  Lois Killion           F      Thornton          CO    US      52:18.4   51:24.1   10:39 48  49.9       41       F 40-49  
288   82   Traci Dorth            F      Westminster       CO    US      53:29.8   51:26.7   10:39 36  45.8       67       F 30-39  
289   313  Mike Kohl              M      Jenison           MI    US      54:45.9   51:29.0   10:40 32  40.1       35       M 30-39  
290   122  Erin Burt              F      Broomfield        CO    US      53:32.1   51:29.4   10:40 35  45.6       68       F 30-39  
291   187  Joanna Lilley          F      Arvada            CO    US      54:46.1   51:29.7   10:40 32  45.3       69       F 30-39  
292   273  Chris Rainieri         M      Erie              CO    US      53:04.4   51:30.7   10:40 39  41.4       36       M 30-39  
293   520  Melissa Magerfleisch   F      Westminster       CO    US      52:28.5   51:33.9   10:41 46  48.8       42       F 40-49  
294   285  Danielle Lewis         F      Thornton          CO    US      53:45.5   51:39.7   10:42 34  45.3       70       F 30-39  
295   558  Sarah Smith            F      Westminster       CO    US      52:03.2   51:39.8   10:42 31  45.1       71       F 30-39  
296   139  William Whitney        M      Westminster       CO    US      54:34.7   51:40.9   10:42 42  42.2       41       M 40-49  
297   140  Sara Whitney           F      Westminster       CO    US      54:34.2   51:41.0   10:42 35  45.4       72       F 30-39  
298   181  Marcus Frederickson    M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      53:49.1   51:42.5   10:43 38  41.0       37       M 30-39  
299   158  joanna waggoner        F      Golden            CO    US      53:14.9   51:52.1   10:45 48  49.5       43       F 40-49  
300   161  LAURA PAPPALARDO       F      Louisville        CO    US      53:33.1   51:52.9   10:45 42  46.8       44       F 40-49  
301   488  Taylor Simpson         M      Erie              CO    US      53:37.2   51:59.4   10:46 37  40.5       38       M 30-39  
302   251  dani leslie            F      Louisville        CO    US      54:14.6   52:11.3   10:49 37  45.3       73       F 30-39  
303   411  Wes Billman            M      Boulder           CO    US      54:15.7   52:12.8   10:49 38  40.6       39       M 30-39  
304   87   Nina Khosravi          F      Lafayette         CO    US      54:20.5   52:16.9   10:50 57  54.6       14       F 50-59  
305   231  Jason Robinet          M                                      54:19.4   52:19.6   10:50 39  40.8       40       M 30-39  
306   232  Lissa Robinet          F                                      54:19.6   52:19.9   10:50 34  44.8       74       F 30-39  
307   341  Mia Zender             F      Boulder           CO    US      54:17.9   52:20.9   10:51 17  45.6       1        F 15-18  
308   386  Gregory Asplund        M      Denver            CO    US      52:47.5   52:27.7   10:52 35  39.7       41       M 30-39  
309   438  Amanda Sicking         F      Northglenn        CO    US      53:07.2   52:29.6   10:52 34  44.6       75       F 30-39  
310   246  Rachel Lieber          F      Lafayette         CO    US      55:30.4   52:33.5   10:53 33  44.5       76       F 30-39  
311   532  Jeff Hesse             M      Littleton         CO    US      54:06.4   52:43.9   10:55 53  45.1       20       M 50-59  
312   296  Leslie Ruta            F      Westminster       CO    US      53:54.7   52:52.9   10:57 39  45.1       77       F 30-39  
313   374  Missy Propes           F      Berthoud          CO    US      55:24.1   52:53.2   10:57 48  48.5       45       F 40-49  
314   1164 Kayla Propes           F      Greeley           CO    US      55:24.2   52:53.4   10:57 28  44.1       27       F 19-29  
315   457  Katie Nolan            F      Denver            CO    US      55:31.3   52:57.9   10:58 30  44.0       78       F 30-39  
316   1101 Angelica Wawrzyniak    F      Denver            CO    US      54:48.3   52:58.2   10:58 41  45.6       46       F 40-49  
317   385  Joel Kingsbury         M      Denver            CO    US      53:50.4   52:59.0   10:58 30  38.8       42       M 30-39  
318   240  Will Garrett           M      Broomfield        CO    US      55:29.3   52:59.1   10:58 34  39.2       43       M 30-39  
319   239  Megan Garrett          F      Broomfield        CO    US      55:29.5   52:59.1   10:58 34  44.2       79       F 30-39  
320   70   Ben Kilham             M      Denver            CO    US      55:32.1   52:59.6   10:59 31  38.9       44       M 30-39  
321   384  Lori Mccormick         F      Littleton         CO    US      53:54.3   53:02.7   10:59 42  45.8       47       F 40-49  
322   90   Victoria Burton        F      Littleton         CO    US      53:24.5   53:08.6   11:00 28  43.9       28       F 19-29  
323   300  Mindy Hill             F      Thornton          CO    US      54:10.7   53:13.4   11:01 47  47.7       48       F 40-49  
324   48   Chris Unger            M      Loveland          CO    US      53:58.5   53:15.2   11:02 29  38.6       10       M 19-29  
325   484  Jenny Bryant           F      Louisville        CO    US      56:58.6   53:23.6   11:04 43  45.9       49       F 40-49  
326   162  Benjamin Andre         M      WESTMINSTER       CO    US      54:04.4   53:25.8   11:04 40  40.2       42       M 40-49  
327   512  Caroline McKinney      F      Louisville        CO    US      55:31.2   53:27.6   11:04 33  43.7       80       F 30-39  
328   455  Samantha Jackson       F      Erie              CO    US      54:00.9   53:31.1   11:05 31  43.6       81       F 30-39  
329   1160 Claire Dawson          F      Thornton          CO    US      56:57.5   53:32.4   11:05 34  43.7       82       F 30-39  
330   1150 Sarah Goldberg         F      Lafayette         CO    US      56:34.1   53:35.7   11:06 35  43.8       83       F 30-39  
331   415  David Dawson           M      Aurora            CO    US      53:55.3   53:36.0   11:06 69  51.3       14       M 60-69  
332   202  Rebeckah McDaniel      F      Englewood         CO    US      55:06.2   53:40.3   11:07 35  43.8       84       F 30-39  
333   419  Riann Elliott          F      Aurora            CO    US      55:54.2   53:41.3   11:07 38  44.2       85       F 30-39  
334   208  Alison Eichten         F      Denver            CO    US      55:56.5   53:42.1   11:07 37  44.0       86       F 30-39  
335   1159 Daniel Elster          M      Westminster       CO    US      57:07.7   53:43.0   11:08 43  40.9       43       M 40-49  
336   381  Sarah Hall             F      Denver            CO    US      57:13.2   53:44.4   11:08 34  43.6       87       F 30-39  
337   73   Nicole Shaklee         F      Arvada            CO    US      55:33.4   53:51.1   11:09 54  51.1       15       F 50-59  
338   533  Traci Boggio           F      Erie              CO    US      56:47.9   53:51.8   11:09 34  43.5       88       F 30-39  
339   379  robyn yoder            F      Erie              CO    US      56:48.2   53:52.5   11:10 41  44.8       50       F 40-49  
340   398  Kristen Tackman        F      Arvada            CO    US      54:19.7   53:53.4   11:10 46  46.7       51       F 40-49  
341   1152 Charlotte Franson      F      Broomfield        CO    US      54:21.5   53:54.4   11:10 50  48.7       16       F 50-59  
342   155  Bailey Aukes           F      Boulder           CO    US      54:26.2   53:54.6   11:10 26  43.3       29       F 19-29  
343   382  Kostas Harogiannis     M      Denver            CO    US      57:29.8   54:00.6   11:11 38  39.2       45       M 30-39  
344   434  Emily Parsley          F      Denver            CO    US      55:35.8   54:06.2   11:12 42  44.9       52       F 40-49  
345   1135 ABBY O'Connor          F      Arvada            CO    US      54:56.1   54:11.8   11:14 22  43.0       30       F 19-29  
346   483  Angela Vogel           F      Broomfield        CO    US      54:54.4   54:33.9   11:18 36  43.2       89       F 30-39  
347   245  Amanda Pando           F      Thornton          CO    US      57:05.6   54:42.6   11:20 35  42.9       90       F 30-39  
348   7    Rene De Graaf          M      Thornton          CO    US      55:28.1   54:53.6   11:22 55  44.1       21       M 50-59  
349   551  Jerry O'Donnell        M      Golden            CO    US      55:31.2   54:54.4   11:22 71  51.2       2        M 70-79  
350   338  Christine Torrez       F      Fort Collins      CO    US      57:38.8   54:54.4   11:22 42  44.3       53       F 40-49  
351   1133 Katie Berger           F      Arvada            CO    US      56:11.7   55:11.6   11:26 33  42.3       91       F 30-39  
352   153  Charlie Kendall        M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      57:19.9   55:12.5   11:26 39  38.6       46       M 30-39  
353   243  Janet Lopez            F      Longmont          CO    US      56:07.4   55:14.2   11:26 54  49.8       17       F 50-59  
354   456  Trinity Nelson         F      Westminster       CO    US      56:32.9   55:16.0   11:27 13  46.4       9        F 0-14   
355   288  Elizabeth Cowan        F      Erie              CO    US      56:19.1   55:22.1   11:28 56  50.9       18       F 50-59  
356   169  Kay Dragon             F      Westminster       CO    US      57:18.9   55:24.8   11:29 61  54.2       6        F 60-69  
357   81   Jennifer Everett       F      Longmont          CO    US      56:56.7   55:28.6   11:29 54  49.6       19       F 50-59  
358   265  Roy Dicharry           M      Niwot             CO    US      56:57.3   55:28.7   11:29 60  45.6       15       M 60-69  
359   264  Paula Dicharry         F      Niwot             CO    US      56:56.9   55:29.0   11:30 57  51.5       20       F 50-59  
360   64   Virginia Dutkin        F      Longmont          CO    US      56:57.3   55:29.6   11:30 51  47.9       21       F 50-59  
361   272  Amanda Rainieri        F      Erie              CO    US      57:08.7   55:34.6   11:31 36  42.4       92       F 30-39  
362   173  Joanie Kindblade       F      Louisville        CO    US      56:52.7   55:36.5   11:31 43  44.0       54       F 40-49  
363   174  Matt Ferris            M      Louisville        CO    US      56:53.2   55:36.6   11:31 44  39.8       44       M 40-49  
364   280  Megann Edwards         F      Dacono            CO    US      58:00.8   55:38.6   11:32 31  41.9       93       F 30-39  
365   56   Debbie Bentley         F      Westminster       CO    US      57:00.2   55:44.4   11:33 48  46.1       55       F 40-49  
366   58   Susan Keithley         F      Brighton          CO    US      57:40.3   55:48.7   11:34 54  49.3       22       F 50-59  
367   79   Chad Bozic             M      Frederick         CO    US      58:13.7   56:00.1   11:36 41  38.7       45       M 40-49  
368   78   Tanya Bozic            F      Frederick         CO    US      58:13.5   56:00.1   11:36 47  45.3       56       F 40-49  
369   1156 Leila Mann             F      Littleton         CO    US      1:16:14.6 56:06.9   11:37 38  42.3       94       F 30-39  
370   151  Samantha Yacobucci     F      Denver            CO    US      58:18.4   56:07.8   11:38 36  42.0       95       F 30-39  
371   1153 Kacie McDonald         F      Broomfield        CO    US      57:23.6   56:08.8   11:38 36  42.0       96       F 30-39  
372   1155 Amber Armentrout       F      Broomfield        CO    US      57:23.8   56:09.0   11:38 30  41.5       97       F 30-39  
373   1182 L. Strausheim          M                              US      57:15.4   56:09.0   11:38 12  40.7       7        M 0-14   
374   1157 Sean Nealon            M      Denver            CO    US      1:16:16.5 56:09.3   11:38 31  36.7       47       M 30-39  
375   152  Trisha Kendall         F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      58:19.1   56:11.2   11:38 40  42.7       57       F 40-49  
376   450  Cindy Lamer            F      Westminster       CO    US      58:11.9   56:20.5   11:40 53  48.3       23       F 50-59  
377   189  Melissa Brooks         F      Erie              CO    US      57:57.3   56:22.1   11:41 46  44.6       58       F 40-49  
378   97   Kasey Thomas           F      Frederick         CO    US      1:00:00.9 56:27.1   11:42 47  45.0       59       F 40-49  
379   28   Rosemarie Garcia       F      Thornton          CO    US      57:03.3   56:27.7   11:42 38  42.0       98       F 30-39  
380   144  Keith Langford         M      Aurora            CO    US      58:37.5   56:28.0   11:42 34  36.8       48       M 30-39  
381   99   Sarah Hudnall          F      Westminster       CO    US      1:00:01.6 56:28.3   11:42 31  41.3       99       F 30-39  
382   303  Jennifer Hunt          F      Golden            CO    US      57:31.8   56:34.1   11:43 48  45.4       60       F 40-49  
383   165  Gina Bortel            F      Boulder           CO    US      57:09.7   56:38.0   11:44 31  41.2       100      F 30-39  
384   293  Mary McCue             F      Denver            CO    US      58:17.2   56:41.8   11:45 46  44.3       61       F 40-49  
385   238  Cindy Decker           F      Erie              CO    US      57:39.2   56:47.3   11:46 54  48.5       24       F 50-59  
386   449  C. Fredricey           F      Arvada            CO    US      58:20.1   56:47.4   11:46 8   52.1       10       F 0-14   
387   256  Courtney Couch         F      Broomfield        CO    US      57:34.5   56:58.2   11:48 27  40.9       31       F 19-29  
388   182  Jamie Nuss             F      Johnstown         CO    US      57:33.8   56:59.6   11:48 47  44.5       62       F 40-49  
389   372  Kim Laakso             F      Boulder           CO    US      58:57.2   57:07.5   11:50 51  46.5       25       F 50-59  
390   522  Nathan Klaus           M      Windsor           CO    US      1:00:27.2 57:10.8   11:51 31  36.0       49       M 30-39  
391   521  Kayla Klaus            F      Windsor           CO    US      1:00:28.3 57:12.7   11:51 27  40.8       32       F 19-29  
392   526  JJ Harnke              M      Denver            CO    US      1:00:11.4 57:33.5   11:55 27  35.7       11       M 19-29  
393   423  Michelle Roberts       F      Denver            CO    US      59:27.4   57:35.6   11:56 41  41.9       63       F 40-49  
394   333  Britany Lousberg       F      Denver            CO    US      58:08.1   57:36.2   11:56 30  40.5       101      F 30-39  
395   170  Peter Beckmann         M      Broomfield        CO    US      58:02.5   57:41.0   11:57 69  47.6       16       M 60-69  
396   552  Michelle Rudolph       F      Lafayette         CO    US      1:00:50.6 57:46.8   11:58 44  42.7       64       F 40-49  
397   242  Chelsea Suchomel       F      Broomfield        CO    US      59:50.7   58:01.5   12:01 27  40.2       33       F 19-29  
398   363  Carolyn Ruiz           F      Westminster       CO    US      58:34.1   58:02.8   12:01 47  43.7       65       F 40-49  
399   561  Tracy Bates            F      Denver            CO    US      59:23.3   58:05.4   12:02 45  42.9       66       F 40-49  
400   447  F. Fredricey           F      Arvada            CO    US      59:38.5   58:06.1   12:02 6   55.3       11       F 0-14   
401   448  Shelley Fredricey      F      Arvada            CO    US      59:44.3   58:12.4   12:03 37  40.6       102      F 30-39  
402   337  S. Appel               F      Firestone         CO    US      1:01:02.3 58:18.4   12:05 9   49.1       12       F 0-14   
403   7839 David Horst            M      Denver            CO    US      1:01:42.8 58:18.8   12:05 52  40.5       22       M 50-59  
404   1118 Britney McDuffie       F      Denver            CO    US      1:01:20.4 58:19.2   12:05 25  40.0       34       F 19-29  
405   437  Stephanie Gottlob      F      Westminster       CO    US      1:01:37.6 58:21.3   12:05 45  42.7       67       F 40-49  
406   27   Sarah Jacobson         F      Arvada            CO    US      59:33.4   58:22.7   12:05 38  40.7       103      F 30-39  
407   213  Holly Krug             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:01:40.5 58:25.9   12:06 27  39.9       35       F 19-29  
408   7845 Dixie Harris           F      Draper            UT    US      59:38.1   58:31.5   12:07 55  47.6       26       F 50-59  
409   207  Regina Halverson       F      Westminster       CO    US      1:01:44.6 58:32.7   12:08 39  40.7       104      F 30-39  
410   417  Susan Mains            F      Evergreen         CO    US      1:00:22.5 58:48.8   12:11 53  46.2       27       F 50-59  
411   225  Reinaldo Rosario       M      Westminster       CO    US      59:22.7   58:50.0   12:11 53  40.5       23       M 50-59  
412   467  Katie Berman           F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:01:22.8 58:59.9   12:13 34  39.7       105      F 30-39  
413   183  Alicia Calderon        F      Lafayette         CO    US      59:35.3   59:01.9   12:14 50  44.5       28       F 50-59  
414   190  Debbie Marr            F      Erie              CO    US      1:00:38.3 59:03.1   12:14 40  40.6       68       F 40-49  
415   92   Kelly Parpovic         F      Denver            CO    US      59:41.8   59:04.1   12:14 35  39.8       106      F 30-39  
416   7849 Jennie Julius          F      Louisville        CO    US      1:01:43.4 59:15.3   12:16 22  39.4       36       F 19-29  
417   167  Cheryl Krug            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:02:41.3 59:29.0   12:19 51  44.7       29       F 50-59  
418   244  Katrina Rocha          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:02:41.5 59:30.4   12:20 52  45.2       30       F 50-59  
419   591  Melinda Holt           F      Arvada            CO    US      1:00:41.4 59:31.6   12:20 39  40.1       107      F 30-39  
420   108  Bart Slatton           M      Golden            CO    US      59:58.3   59:37.4   12:21 66  44.8       17       M 60-69  
421   196  Patricia Tolleson      F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:00:33.7 59:40.3   12:22 69  56.3       7        F 60-69  
422   426  Kirstin Miller         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:03:03.5 59:40.8   12:22 33  39.2       108      F 30-39  
423   563  Debbie Harwood         F      Boulder           CO    US      1:01:30.7 59:40.8   12:22 57  47.9       31       F 50-59  
424   304  Melissa Horton         F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:01:45.5 59:40.9   12:22 39  40.0       109      F 30-39  
425   147  Nicole German          F      Arvada            CO    US      1:00:35.5 59:41.9   12:22 34  39.2       110      F 30-39  
426   598  Daniel Harwood         M      Boulder           CO    US      1:01:30.9 59:42.4   12:22 18  34.5       1        M 15-18  
427   141  Erin Anna              F      Arvada            CO    US      1:01:50.5 59:42.7   12:22 46  42.1       69       F 40-49  
428   515  T. Anna                F      Arvada            CO    US      1:01:50.6 59:43.2   12:22 11  45.1       13       F 0-14   
429   487  Barbara Trepanier      F      Denver            CO    US      1:00:53.5 59:55.9   12:25 53  45.4       32       F 50-59  
430   541  Kristin Hostetter      F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:02:24.4 59:59.0   12:25 36  39.3       111      F 30-39  
431   542  Matthew Skurdahl       M      Broomfield        CO    US      1:02:27.9 1:00:03.6 12:26 41  36.0       46       M 40-49  
432   7825 Grace Vonholtum        F      Somerset          WI    US      1:02:24.8 1:00:05.4 12:27 19  38.9       37       F 19-29  
433   344  Angela Horvat          F      Golden            CO    US      1:02:08.5 1:00:19.9 12:30 55  46.2       33       F 50-59  
434   277  Robyn Parkinson        F      Erie              CO    US      1:02:22.8 1:00:46.1 12:35 33  38.5       112      F 30-39  
435   115  Eric Powell            M      Westminster       CO    US      1:03:41.8 1:00:53.0 12:37 40  35.3       47       M 40-49  
436   54   Beth Kellim            F      Denver            CO    US      1:02:38.3 1:00:55.6 12:37 51  43.6       34       F 50-59  
437   492  Lindsey Warren-Casey   F      Frederick         CO    US      1:02:26.3 1:01:07.2 12:40 29  38.2       38       F 19-29  
438   524  Junko Okawara          F      Westminster       CO    US      1:02:26.3 1:01:10.0 12:40 43  40.0       70       F 40-49  
439   523  Mari Gau               F      Westminster       CO    US      1:02:28.1 1:01:11.9 12:41 48  42.0       71       F 40-49  
440   506  Nick Anderson          M      Commerce City     CO    US      1:01:29.6 1:01:16.5 12:41 41  35.3       48       M 40-49  
441   1125 Vinolia Sihlangu       F      Commerce City     CO    US      1:01:30.7 1:01:18.3 12:42 30  38.0       113      F 30-39  
442   221  Lydia Amarok           F      Thornton          CO    US      1:03:23.5 1:01:34.4 12:45 34  38.0       114      F 30-39  
443   564  Phil Harwood           M      Boulder           CO    US      1:03:28.8 1:01:38.7 12:46 58  40.3       24       M 50-59  
444   573  Taylore Anderson       F      Fort Collins      CO    US      1:03:24.7 1:01:41.4 12:47 33  37.9       115      F 30-39  
445   572  Carl Marquez           M      Fort Collins      CO    US      1:03:25.7 1:01:42.4 12:47 37  34.1       50       M 30-39  
446   471  Christy Wissman        F      Northglenn        CO    US      1:02:48.8 1:01:51.9 12:49 38  38.4       116      F 30-39  
447   266  Erin Harris            F      Thornton          CO    US      1:02:42.2 1:01:52.7 12:49 36  38.1       117      F 30-39  
448   199  Jenny Hoffmann         F      Brighton          CO    US      1:02:51.2 1:01:53.3 12:49 51  42.9       35       F 50-59  
449   176  Addi Rush              F      Westminster       CO    US      1:03:26.5 1:02:08.9 12:52 13  41.3       14       F 0-14   
450   340  Jill Zender            F      Boulder           CO    US      1:04:11.5 1:02:14.9 12:54 52  43.2       36       F 50-59  
451   1129 Chad Rush              M      arvada            CO    US      1:02:53.6 1:02:37.5 12:58 46  35.9       49       M 40-49  
452   311  Bethany HInman         F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:03:56.9 1:02:37.6 12:58 44  39.4       72       F 40-49  
453   315  Erica Wray             F      Thornton          CO    US      1:03:58.1 1:02:38.2 12:58 39  38.1       118      F 30-39  
454   117  Rachel Moore           F      Denver            CO    US      1:06:14.5 1:02:46.7 13:00 34  37.3       119      F 30-39  
455   10   Judy Schure            F      Thornton          CO    US      1:05:29.3 1:02:49.7 13:01 68  52.7       8        F 60-69  
456   439  Sarah Borenstein       F      Denver            CO    US      1:04:46.8 1:02:50.9 13:01 55  44.3       37       F 50-59  
457   76   Jennifer Paliszewski   F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:03:43.3 1:02:52.4 13:01 47  40.4       73       F 40-49  
458   217  Jack Brenckle          M      Brighton          CO    US      1:03:51.6 1:03:07.5 13:04 34  32.9       51       M 30-39  
459   466  Noel Dhew              F      Littleton         CO    US      1:06:15.3 1:03:15.8 13:06 26  36.9       39       F 19-29  
460   220  A. Brenckle            F      Brighton          CO    US      1:04:12.7 1:03:31.3 13:09 6   50.5       15       F 0-14   
461   248  Kari Koob              F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:05:05.8 1:03:32.6 13:10 34  36.9       120      F 30-39  
462   247  Adam Koob              M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:05:06.3 1:03:33.4 13:10 34  32.7       52       M 30-39  
463   216  Jennifer Jorschumb     F      Thornton          CO    US      1:04:14.4 1:03:34.3 13:10 35  36.9       121      F 30-39  
464   219  J. Brenckle            M      Brighton          CO    US      1:04:16.4 1:03:36.9 13:11 9   40.5       8        M 0-14   
465   124  Erin Kelly             F      Boulder           CO    US      1:06:08.5 1:03:51.8 13:14 40  37.6       74       F 40-49  
466   560  Danielle McAdoo        F      Thornton          CO    US      1:06:08.8 1:03:52.9 13:14 39  37.3       122      F 30-39  
467   569  Diana Meade            F      Thornton          CO    US      1:05:47.6 1:03:53.0 13:14 55  43.6       38       F 50-59  
468   241  Haley Curry            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:07:13.3 1:04:04.7 13:16 30  36.4       123      F 30-39  
469   40   Leah Hernandez         F      Denver            CO    US      1:05:35.5 1:04:05.3 13:16 44  38.5       75       F 40-49  
470   579  Robert Pareso          M      Denver            CO    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:18.0 13:19 47  35.3       50       M 40-49  
471   400  Mackenzie Scheel       F      Westminster       CO    US      1:06:40.4 1:04:49.0 13:26 24  36.0       40       F 19-29  
472   401  Justin Scheel          M      Westminster       CO    US      1:06:42.8 1:04:52.5 13:26 25  31.7       12       M 19-29  
473   420  Caitlin Tuckwiller     F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:07:24.2 1:05:07.9 13:29 30  35.8       124      F 30-39  
474   482  Revea Spivey           F      Arvada            CO    US      1:07:26.6 1:05:09.7 13:30 37  36.3       125      F 30-39  
475   308  Pamela Goodwin         F      Longmont          CO    US      1:07:58.6 1:05:12.3 13:30 60  45.5       9        F 60-69  
476   110  jim peterson           M      Longmont          CO    US      1:06:38.8 1:05:15.4 13:31 79  49.4       3        M 70-79  
477   1148 Anastasiya Kurilova    F      Denver            CO    US      1:06:53.6 1:05:15.9 13:31 26  35.7       41       F 19-29  
478   1149 Jennifer Maren         F      Lafayette         CO    US      1:08:17.7 1:05:22.2 13:32 42  37.2       76       F 40-49  
479   1165 Lungu Megan            F      Lafayette         CO    US      1:08:25.7 1:05:28.5 13:34 35  35.9       126      F 30-39  
480   582  Lori Castellano        F      Arvada            CO    US      1:09:02.5 1:05:49.6 13:38 49  39.4       77       F 40-49  
481   112  Katie Kelly            F      Thornton          CO    US      1:08:14.8 1:05:50.2 13:38 31  35.4       127      F 30-39  
482   25   Laura Kopal            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:07:38.8 1:05:50.9 13:38 54  41.8       39       F 50-59  
483   150  Merril Loomis          F      Westminster       CO    US      1:08:04.9 1:06:16.6 13:44 68  50.0       10       F 60-69  
484   22   Gerri Kodak            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:07:32.5 1:06:27.6 13:46 43  36.8       78       F 40-49  
485   42   Ethan McGregor         M      Mead              CO    US      1:07:35.4 1:06:30.5 13:47 13  33.4       9        M 0-14   
486   302  Caroline O’Shea      F      Boulder           CO    US      1:08:55.1 1:06:33.8 13:47 22  35.0       42       F 19-29  
487   201  Jamie Schenck          F      Arvada            CO    US      1:08:40.7 1:06:34.8 13:47 32  35.1       128      F 30-39  
488   109  Karen Slatton          F      Golden            CO    US      1:06:56.5 1:06:35.0 13:47 57  42.9       40       F 50-59  
489   301  Lindsey Steen          F      Limon             CO    US      1:08:56.8 1:06:35.9 13:48 22  35.0       43       F 19-29  
490   85   Daniel Shay            M      Broomfield        CO    US      1:09:43.8 1:07:07.5 13:54 36  31.2       53       M 30-39  
491   86   Lisa Shay              F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:09:42.8 1:07:08.2 13:54 35  35.0       129      F 30-39  
492   548  Katie Rowan            F      Denver            CO    US      1:07:26.6 1:07:26.6 13:58 31  34.6       130      F 30-39  
493   540  Christy Mero           F      Aurora            CO    US      1:08:10.6 1:07:27.9 13:58 36  34.9       131      F 30-39  
494   528  Erica Harlow           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:11:04.4 1:07:30.9 13:59 38  35.2       132      F 30-39  
495   554  Morgan Holtry          F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:11:06.7 1:07:31.7 13:59 33  34.6       133      F 30-39  
496   7826 Brigid Woodward        F      Arvada            CO    US      1:09:15.4 1:07:31.9 13:59 43  36.3       79       F 40-49  
497   571  Allison Sowers         F      Westminster       CO    US      1:08:46.7 1:07:50.9 14:03 40  35.4       80       F 40-49  
498   393  Jenn Camp              F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:08:56.5 1:08:12.8 14:08 38  34.8       134      F 30-39  
499   394  Dustin Montgomery      M      Lakewood          CO    US      1:08:58.8 1:08:14.5 14:08 35  30.5       54       M 30-39  
500   327  Jennifer Loomis        F      Commerce City     CO    US      1:09:12.6 1:08:46.7 14:15 39  34.7       135      F 30-39  
501   489  Shelly Wallingford     F      Arvada            CO    US      1:12:17.1 1:08:55.2 14:16 49  37.7       81       F 40-49  
502   596  RICHARD HAYES          M      Westminster       CO    US      1:12:18.1 1:08:55.2 14:16 27  29.8       13       M 19-29  
503   431  Leanna Rutka           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:12:20.5 1:08:57.6 14:17 32  33.8       136      F 30-39  
504   1167 Carol Schifferling     F      Boulder           CO    US      1:09:28.4 1:09:01.4 14:18 71  50.2       1        F 70-79  
505   148  Krista Charles         F      Erie              CO    US      1:12:15.8 1:09:03.2 14:18 31  33.8       137      F 30-39  
506   149  Cynthia Forsythe       F      Aurora            CO    US      1:12:17.3 1:09:05.8 14:19 46  36.4       82       F 40-49  
507   295  Emily Cooley           M      Denver            CO    US      1:10:10.2 1:09:22.3 14:22 38  30.5       55       M 30-39  
508   1130 Crystal Rush           F      arvada            CO    US      1:09:41.8 1:09:26.2 14:23 46  36.2       83       F 40-49  
509   314  Megan Choun            F      Denver            CO    US      1:13:06.7 1:09:40.2 14:26 28  33.5       44       F 19-29  
510   388  Robert Osterhoudt      M      Broomfield        CO    US      1:11:24.5 1:09:43.7 14:27 35  29.9       56       M 30-39  
511   1200 Garrett Neim           M                                      1:13:13.3 1:10:09.7 14:32 13  31.7       10       M 0-14   
512   600  Jody Neiman            F      Denver            CO    US      1:13:15.1 1:10:13.7 14:33 46  35.8       84       F 40-49  
513   389  Tanya Gentemann        F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:12:02.7 1:10:25.0 14:35 39  33.9       138      F 30-39  
514   324  Maria De Carlo         F      Aurora            CO    US      1:14:03.6 1:10:26.8 14:35 47  36.0       85       F 40-49  
515   94   Laura Rydberg          F      Somerset          WI    US      1:13:25.6 1:11:04.9 14:43 55  39.2       41       F 50-59  
516   101  Lanette Dykman         F      Thornton          CO    US      1:12:27.5 1:11:20.6 14:47 52  37.7       42       F 50-59  
517   20   Lori Cito              F      Erie              CO    US      1:12:29.7 1:11:23.0 14:47 51  37.2       43       F 50-59  
518   59   Peggy O'Keefe          F      Parker            CO    US      1:13:40.6 1:11:58.2 14:54 51  36.9       44       F 50-59  
519   69   Glenn Crow             M      Arvada            CO    US      1:15:59.3 1:12:27.7 15:01 62  35.5       18       M 60-69  
520   513  Sandy Amendola         F      Denver            CO    US      1:16:51.2 1:12:36.8 15:02 53  37.4       45       F 50-59  
521   378  Courtney Hansen        F      Westminste        CO    US      1:16:23.8 1:13:04.2 15:08 28  31.9       45       F 19-29  
522   83   Lee Whitner            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:14:02.1 1:13:05.7 15:08 54  37.7       46       F 50-59  
523   1131 Shannon Fisher         F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:16:24.9 1:13:06.3 15:09 29  31.9       46       F 19-29  
524   440  Candice Neverve        F      Westminster       CO    US      1:16:24.9 1:13:06.3 15:09 33  32.0       139      F 30-39  
525   351  Jeff Zahlen            M      Westminster       CO    US      1:17:29.6 1:13:14.4 15:10 40  29.3       51       M 40-49  
526   350  Charesa Zahlen         F      Westminster       CO    US      1:17:28.3 1:13:16.5 15:11 37  32.3       140      F 30-39  
527   495  Patricia Yamaguchi     F      Erie              CO    US      1:15:26.6 1:13:25.2 15:12 50  35.8       47       F 50-59  
528   465  lynn williams          F      Erie              CO    US      1:15:28.8 1:13:26.9 15:13 49  35.4       86       F 40-49  
529   413  TRACY BISHOP           F      Aurora            CO    US      1:16:12.3 1:13:50.6 15:18 54  37.3       48       F 50-59  
530   30   Kenneth Lewis          M      Parker            CO    US      1:17:09.7 1:13:50.8 15:18 51  31.7       25       M 50-59  
531   29   Danielle Huskey        F      Parker            CO    US      1:17:11.6 1:13:51.9 15:18 40  32.5       87       F 40-49  
532   1116 Joaquin Arriaga        M      Denver            CO    US      1:14:05.8 1:14:05.8 15:21 30  27.8       57       M 30-39  
533   452  Jason Chaousy          M      Denver            CO    US      1:17:23.8 1:14:11.5 15:22 41  29.2       52       M 40-49  
534   445  L. Simkin              F      Boulder           CO    US      1:16:00.7 1:14:14.0 15:23 8   39.9       16       F 0-14   
535   590  Tracey Wingo           F      Boulder           CO    US      1:16:20.3 1:14:47.9 15:30 44  33.0       88       F 40-49  
536   212  Marie Welton           F      Lafayette         CO    US      1:16:20.2 1:14:48.8 15:30 49  34.7       89       F 40-49  
537   298  Rayna Tedford          F      Arvada            CO    US      1:15:52.3 1:14:53.1 15:31 57  38.1       49       F 50-59  
538   1142 Lisa Knauer            F      Golden            CO    US      1:16:48.8 1:15:01.5 15:32 37  31.5       141      F 30-39  
539   444  Claire Benton          F      Boulder           CO    US      1:16:50.6 1:15:03.2 15:33 40  32.0       90       F 40-49  
540   516  Matt Hoyt              M      Broomfield        CO    US      1:17:44.6 1:15:04.5 15:33 42  29.0       53       M 40-49  
541   418  Mike Dobski            M      Denver            CO    US      1:18:28.8 1:15:19.7 15:36 47  30.1       54       M 40-49  
542   5    Cindy VonFeldt         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:18:04.6 1:15:27.9 15:38 59  38.8       50       F 50-59  
543   226  Diane McFadden         F      Thornton          CO    US      1:18:07.6 1:15:31.8 15:39 52  35.6       51       F 50-59  
544   362  Shannon Carnegie       F      Westminster       CO    US      1:19:50.1 1:15:35.0 15:39 46  33.3       91       F 40-49  
545   269  Deborah Telfer         F      Longmont          CO    US      1:16:56.2 1:16:08.6 15:46 59  38.5       52       F 50-59  
546   188  Valerie Crecco         F      Longmont          CO    US      1:16:55.3 1:16:08.7 15:46 65  41.7       11       F 60-69  
547   576  C. Fields              F      Aurora            CO    US      1:19:36.7 1:16:15.1 15:48 12  34.4       17       F 0-14   
548   575  Jesse Quick            F      Aurora            CO    US      1:19:41.1 1:16:20.2 15:49 43  32.1       92       F 40-49  
549   412  Michelle Cupa-Hofer    F      Aurora            CO    US      1:20:07.8 1:16:32.1 15:51 41  31.5       93       F 40-49  
550   461  Jami DiMichele         F      Englewood         CO    US      1:20:09.4 1:16:34.5 15:52 37  30.9       142      F 30-39  
551   1124 Neil Kerr              M      Denver            CO    US      1:19:15.5 1:16:42.3 15:53 33  27.0       58       M 30-39  
552   1123 Brittany Matthies      F      Denver            CO    US      1:19:16.8 1:16:43.2 15:53 38  30.9       143      F 30-39  
553   1196 Jenny Jansonius        F                                      1:19:38.6 1:17:19.8 16:01 34  30.3       144      F 30-39  
554   1197 A. Jansonius           F                                      1:19:39.4 1:17:20.0 16:01 6   41.5       18       F 0-14   
555   156  Alicia Nix             F      Brighton          CO    US      1:21:41.2 1:19:20.9 16:26 52  33.9       53       F 50-59  
556   1112 Rocky Nava             M      Denver            CO    US      1:22:17.1 1:19:29.7 16:28 20  25.9       14       M 19-29  
557   1122 Ricky Nava             M      Denver            CO    US      1:22:20.1 1:19:32.1 16:28 17  26.1       2        M 15-18  
558   1121 Elisha Nava            F      Denver            CO    US      1:22:18.3 1:19:32.4 16:28 46  31.6       94       F 40-49  
559   1120 Rocky Nava, Sr.        M      Denver            CO    US      1:22:21.6 1:19:36.4 16:29 47  28.5       55       M 40-49  
560   316  Amy Schouten           F      Aurora            CO    US      1:21:05.3 1:19:54.0 16:33 52  33.6       54       F 50-59  
561   317  Abigail Schouten       F      Aurora            CO    US      1:21:14.8 1:20:03.0 16:35 20  29.1       47       F 19-29  
562   270  Stephanie Garrett      F      Westminster       CO    US      1:22:46.3 1:20:29.1 16:40 41  30.0       95       F 40-49  
563   271  Chad Garrett           M      Westminster       CO    US      1:22:47.1 1:20:29.5 16:40 45  27.7       56       M 40-49  
564   175  Karen Rush             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:21:51.8 1:20:35.2 16:41 50  32.6       55       F 50-59  
565   1158 Sue Miller             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:22:55.1 1:20:40.7 16:43 58  35.9       56       F 50-59  
566   1161 Lin Huzl               F      Thornton          CO    US      1:22:57.4 1:20:43.8 16:43 67  40.4       12       F 60-69  
567   458  Patricia Bate          F      Thornton          CO    US      1:23:26.6 1:22:10.1 17:01 53  33.1       57       F 50-59  
568   459  Lyle Bate              M      Thornton          CO    US      1:23:25.7 1:22:11.1 17:01 58  30.2       26       M 50-59  
569   77   Cathy Layher           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:22:53.2 1:22:35.9 17:06 42  29.4       96       F 40-49  
570   184  Rebeccah Kersteen      F      Westminster       CO    US      1:24:41.6 1:22:41.7 17:08 29  28.2       48       F 19-29  
571   254  Mila Gates             F      Arvada            CO    US      1:25:06.8 1:22:47.4 17:09 32  28.2       145      F 30-39  
572   210  Ashley Miller          F      Thornton          CO    US      1:25:06.2 1:22:47.6 17:09 31  28.2       146      F 30-39  
573   550  Deanna Johnston        F      Brighton          CO    US      1:23:43.2 1:22:53.1 17:10 53  32.8       58       F 50-59  
574   102  Louis Manzi            M      Thornton          CO    US      1:24:48.6 1:23:42.0 17:20 60  30.2       19       M 60-69  
575   230  Sandy  Cluley          F                                      1:25:57.6 1:24:10.9 17:26 49  30.8       97       F 40-49  
576   233  Jeff Bobinsky          M                                      1:25:58.6 1:24:13.4 17:27 61  30.3       20       M 60-69  
577   286  Naomi Bryant           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:27:56.9 1:24:20.5 17:28 41  28.6       98       F 40-49  
578   1105 Laurie Hines           F      Denver            CO    US      1:25:38.7 1:24:23.8 17:29 55  33.0       59       F 50-59  
579   253  Kym Butcher            F      Denver            CO    US      1:27:59.3 1:24:24.6 17:29 42  28.8       99       F 40-49  
580   1107 Teresa Bargas          F      Denver            CO    US      1:25:39.9 1:24:25.3 17:29 56  33.4       60       F 50-59  
581   1106 Moriah Bargas          F      Denver            CO    US      1:25:39.9 1:24:26.3 17:29 25  27.6       49       F 19-29  
582   290  Lynn Sexton            F      Denver            CO    US      1:26:50.5 1:24:47.0 17:34 63  36.4       13       F 60-69  
583   346  Lou Huff               F      Denver            CO    US      1:26:49.6 1:24:47.5 17:34 64  36.9       14       F 60-69  
584   7846 Megan Bennett          F      Erie              CO    US      1:28:06.3 1:26:39.4 17:57 61  34.7       15       F 60-69  
585   1103 Aarien Dutton          F      Denver            CO    US      1:30:34.1 1:27:30.5 18:07 15  28.2       2        F 15-18  
586   1104 Dillon Torres          M      Denver            CO    US      1:30:34.1 1:27:30.9 18:08 15  24.3       3        M 15-18  
587   403  David Garcia           M      Arvada            CO    US      1:27:33.9 1:27:33.9 18:08 36  23.9       59       M 30-39  
588   1111 Denisha Roberts        F      Denver            CO    US      1:30:41.1 1:27:34.5 18:08 45  28.4       100      F 40-49  
589   404  Jaida Ross             F      Arvada            CO    US      1:27:35.3 1:27:35.3 18:08 22  26.6       50       F 19-29  
590   1113 R. Butler              F      Denver            CO    US      1:30:44.4 1:27:35.6 18:09 10  31.6       19       F 0-14   
591   44   T. Lesco               M      Mead              CO    US      1:30:07.4 1:28:26.5 18:19 5   38.4       11       M 0-14   
592   45   Brett Lesco            M      Mead              CO    US      1:30:08.6 1:28:28.8 18:20 46  25.4       57       M 40-49  
593   1110 Roland Butler          M      Denver            CO    US      1:33:33.6 1:30:25.8 18:44 39  23.6       60       M 30-39  
594   23   Lori Halbach           F      Westminster       CO    US      1:31:37.6 1:30:29.2 18:45 45  27.5       101      F 40-49  
595   1102 Jimayne Dutton         F      Denver            CO    US      1:33:33.1 1:30:31.0 18:45 38  26.2       147      F 30-39  
596   24   Lisa Campbell          F      Lyons             CO    US      1:31:47.6 1:30:37.2 18:46 45  27.5       102      F 40-49  
597   8111 Unknown Partic. 8111   M                                      1:32:21.5 1:32:21.5 19:08                148      F 30-39  
598   578  Deziree Johnson-Bollig F      Arvada            CO    US      1:39:20.6 1:36:12.6 19:56 37  24.6       149      F 30-39  
599   577  Kylee Greer            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:39:20.7 1:36:12.9 19:56 26  24.2       51       F 19-29  
600   95   KATE MEADOWS           F      Denver            CO    US      1:39:22.6 1:39:22.6 20:35 34  23.6       150      F 30-39  
601   297  Stephanie Neu          F      Littleton         CO    US      1:39:24.3 1:39:24.3 20:35 26  23.5       52       F 19-29  
602   305  Alicia Wildman         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:39:24.7 1:39:24.7 20:35 26  23.5       53       F 19-29  
603   1109 Angelina Lopez         F      Denver            CO    US      1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3 21:16 26  22.7       54       F 19-29  
604   1108 Sergio Lopez           M      Denver            CO    US      1:42:40.2 1:42:40.2 21:16 27  20.0       15       M 19-29  
605   1114 Chris Gallegos         M      Denver            CO    US      1:51:58.7 1:48:21.1 22:27 27  19.0       16       M 19-29  
606   1115 Brandon Louis          M      Denver            CO    US      1:52:02.7 1:48:24.1 22:27 27  19.0       17       M 19-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David Callicutt 422 29  1       M      Lafayette CO US        29:43.2 
2     Nick Morrison   443 31  2       M      Superior CO US         29:55.6 
3     Jaeson Madison  68  32  3       M      Colorado Springs CO US 30:28.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christie Schiel 383  23  10      F      Boulder CO US 32:19.4 
2     Sydnee Braun    331  22  17      F      Denver CO US  33:34.4 
3     Jane Murawski   1147 37  19      F      Denver CO US  33:38.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Simmons  1128 12  14      M      Broomfield CO US 33:01.1 
2     T. Holt     594  8   167     M      Arvada CO US     46:27.1 
3     A. Bergeron 326  10  198     M      Longmont CO US   47:50.7 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Daniel Harwood 598  18  426     M      Boulder CO US 59:42.4   
2     Ricky Nava     1122 17  557     M      Denver CO US  1:19:32.1 
3     Dillon Torres  1104 15  586     M      Denver CO US  1:27:30.9 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Thorson   391 27  6       M      Louisville CO US 31:36.5 
2     Shaun Clyncke  160 26  12      M      Louisville CO US 32:47.1 
3     Richard Gombar 357 28  62      M      Englewood CO US  39:27.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Gulbrand   339 36  4       M      Louisville CO US  30:49.8 
2     Scott Jones     235 35  5       M      Westminster CO US 31:29.3 
3     Joshua Southern 157 39  9       M      Arvada CO US      32:18.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Keilman 61  45  7       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 31:40.8 
2     Josh Miller   206 44  8       M      Littleton CO US   31:56.9 
3     Mark Mraz     222 41  15      M      Broomfield CO US  33:12.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Bell       306 57  36      M      Erie CO US       36:34.1 
2     Larry Harkreader 136 57  37      M      Lafayette CO US  36:45.2 
3     Tim Tochtrop     135 50  61      M      Broomfield CO US 39:19.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Blanchette 494 61  29      M      Denver CO US    35:51.1 
2     Jim Langley        50  61  35      M      Littleton CO US 36:32.3 
3     Robert Telfer      191 60  40      M      Longmont CO US  36:55.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gary Bell       228 74  73      M      Arvada PA US   40:44.7   
2     Jerry O'Donnell 551 71  349     M      Golden CO US   54:54.4   
3     jim peterson    110 79  476     M      Longmont CO US 1:05:15.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Roberts 63  11  58      F      Superior CO US 38:54.3 
2     E. Lee     462 12  66      F      Thornton CO US 40:08.9 
3     Ella Lee   464 13  171     F      Thorn CO US    46:38.7 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mia Zender    341  17  307     F      Boulder CO US 52:20.9   
2     Aarien Dutton 1103 15  585     F      Denver CO US  1:27:30.5 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erica Swanson 359 29  25      F      Arvada CO US    35:04.6 
2     Meredith Bell 436 24  32      F      Boulder CO US   36:19.7 
3     Emily Ringoen 342 24  44      F      Lafayette CO US 37:33.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Morrison 442 35  20      F      Superior CO US      33:48.3 
2     Ann Frazier    365 39  26      F      Commerce City CO US 35:10.2 
3     Jamie Arnold   354 33  33      F      Louisville CO US    36:20.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Zorn         469  43  52      F      Denver CO US   38:32.9 
2     Karen Rice        1163 41  53      F      Boulder CO US  38:36.9 
3     Kathy Silverstein 535  49  68      F      longmont CO US 40:14.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M Meyer       380 54  51      F      Littleton CO US 38:31.1 
2     Andrea Wasson 405 53  55      F      Sterling CO US  38:41.6 
3     April Bell    224 54  81      F      Boulder CO US   41:22.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carey Sanchez    599 62  65      F      superior CO US   40:08.6 
2     Pam Mueller      80  60  188     F      Broomfield CO US 47:23.3 
3     Patricia Gleason 53  65  234     F      Broomfield CO US 49:38.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carol Schifferling 1167 71  504     F      Boulder CO US 1:09:01.4 

Embed Code